Tsyurpalevych, Zaparyniuk - Mihail, Stoilkovska
14.07.2023, 14:35, Bacau ITF, round of 16, clay
Tsyurpalevych Alina | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-1) |
Mihail Diana Maria | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 1515. | ||
31. 5. 2002 | Birthdate | 15. 8. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Zaparyniuk Anastasiya | Stoilkovska Magdalena | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1292. | Doubles ranking | 1481. | ||
27. 12. 2001 | Birthdate | 12. 4. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 3/3 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 3/4 | 3/4 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 12/30 | 11/24 | 1/6 | - | - | - |
2024 | 3/4 | 3/4 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 5/13 | 4/7 | 1/6 | - | - | - |
2022 | 1/4 | 1/4 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 3/8 | 3/8 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 28/127 | 13/51 | 15/70 | 0/6 | - | - |
2024 | 0/4 | 0/3 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 2/21 | 0/2 | 2/19 | - | - | - |
2022 | 5/14 | 3/7 | 2/3 | 0/4 | - | - |
2021 | 1/21 | 0/3 | 1/17 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 2/11 | 0/2 | 2/9 | - | - | - |
2019 | 7/15 | 4/10 | 3/5 | - | - | - |
2018 | 5/12 | 1/4 | 4/8 | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/8 | 2/5 | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2016 | 2/13 | 2/11 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2015 | 2/8 | 1/4 | 1/4 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 39/89 | 31/62 | 7/27 | - | - | 1/0 |
2024 | 3/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | 1/0 |
2023 | 1/5 | 1/4 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 4/9 | 4/6 | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/7 | 0/1 | 1/6 | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 5/10 | 3/4 | 2/6 | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/6 | 2/3 | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/7 | 2/7 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 7/10 | 7/10 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 5/11 | 2/5 | 3/6 | - | - | - |
2014 | 5/11 | 5/10 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 4/11 | 3/10 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Bacau ITF | Tsyurpale / Zaparyniu | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Mihail / Stoilkovs | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Bacau ITF, R16, 14.07.2023 | ||
Tsyur / Zapar - Mihai / Stoil | 2:0 | |
Bacau ITF, QF, 13.07.2023 | ||
Bojic / Pauks - Tsyur / Zapar | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje ITF, R16, 21.06.2023 | ||
Leyki / Svati - Tsyur / Zapar | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF, R16, 13.06.2023 | ||
Tsyur / Zapar - Gojko / Samar | 2:1 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, QF, 17.11.2022 | ||
Curov / Falkn - Tsyur / Zapar | 2:1 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, R16, 15.11.2022 | ||
Tsyur / Zapar - Arago / Auer | 2:0 |
Bacau ITF, R16, 14.07.2023 | ||
Tsyur / Zapar - Mihai / Stoil | 2:0 | |
Bacau ITF, QF, 13.07.2023 | ||
Bojic / Pauks - Tsyur / Zapar | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje ITF, R16, 21.06.2023 | ||
Leyki / Svati - Tsyur / Zapar | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF, R16, 13.06.2023 | ||
Tsyur / Zapar - Gojko / Samar | 2:1 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, QF, 17.11.2022 | ||
Curov / Falkn - Tsyur / Zapar | 2:1 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, R16, 15.11.2022 | ||
Tsyur / Zapar - Arago / Auer | 2:0 | |
Chornomorsk 2 ITF, R16, 02.10.2018 | ||
Marin / Rusov - Proko / Tsyur | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Gull / Tottr - Giral / Zapar | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Giral / Zapar - Kuzne / Nagor | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, R16, 25.04.2024 | ||
Kolon / Yesyp - Gruji / Zapar | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
De Ko / Hagem - Giral / Zapar | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Giral / Zapar - Stoja / Stoso | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Kotli / Sushk - Oliyn / Zapar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Oliyn / Zapar - Jasko / Nagy | 2:1 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Sevci / Turkm - Uyar / Zapar | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 8 ITF, QF, 19.10.2023 | ||
Daubn / El Ao - Podur / Zapar | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 8 ITF, R16, 18.10.2023 | ||
Podur / Zapar - Ploum / Rouss | 2:0 |
Bacau ITF, R16, 14.07.2023 | ||
Tsyur / Zapar - Mihai / Stoil | 2:0 | |
Bucharest 4 ITF, QF, 22.06.2022 | ||
Pinto / Squar - Mihai / Stoil | 2:1 | |
Bucharest 4 ITF, R16, 21.06.2022 | ||
Mihai / Stoil - Fehr / Zvona | 2:0 |
Galati ITF, R16, 28.05.2024 | ||
Bosio / Tig - Mihai / Vasil | 2:0 | |
Bucharest 3 ITF, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Iones / Oana - Mihai / Vasil | 2:1 | |
Bucharest 2 ITF, R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Sagma / Simio - Mihai / Vasil | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Mihai / Monak | 1:0 | |
Monastir 6 ITF, R16, 08.11.2023 | ||
Rothe / Vogt - Mihai / Ruamr | 2:0 | |
Monastir 5 ITF, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Breen / Thoma - Kouss / Mihai | 2:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, QF, 26.10.2023 | ||
Shebe / Sukho - Mihai / Osabu | 2:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Mihai / Osabu - Ceino / Thoma | 2:0 | |
Monastir 2 ITF, R16, 18.10.2023 | ||
Bandu / Berge - Mihai / Zvona | 2:0 | |
Monastir 57 ITF, R16, 10.10.2023 | ||
Plaza / Tirun - Arang / Mihai | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Lukic / Senic - Kazio / Stoil | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Kazio / Stoil - Gull / Tottr | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Kazio / Stoil - Cassa / Giral | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 08.04.2024 | ||
Gjorc / Stoil - Kanep / Neel | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Mikha / Pospe - Ewald / Stoil | 2:0 | |
Skopje ITF, R16, 13.09.2023 | ||
Lasku / Vange - Stank / Stoil | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, QF, 31.08.2023 | ||
Curov / Marin - Dadac / Stoil | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, R16, 30.08.2023 | ||
Dadac / Stoil - Gruji / Onita | 2:0 | |
Savitaipale ITF, R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
Arist / Bjork - Auer / Stoil | 2:0 | |
Bacau ITF, R16, 14.07.2023 | ||
Tsyur / Zapar - Mihai / Stoil | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 28 | |||
French Open | 29 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Little Rock challenger | 4 | |||
Vicenza challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 13 | |||
Brescia ITF | 5 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo ITF | 3 | |||
Otocec 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Troisdorf ITF | 3 | |||
Changwon ITF | 3 | |||
Klagenfurt ITF | 3 | |||
La Marsa ITF | 3 | |||
Santo Domingo 4 ITF | 3 | |||
Bol 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Galati ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Monastir 38 ITF | 3 | |||
Rio Claro ITF | 3 | |||
San Diego ITF | 3 | |||
Tokyo ITF | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches