Dadaciu, Stoilkovska - Grujic, Onita
30.08.2023, 14:30, Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, round of 16, clay
Dadaciu Sabina | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-0) |
Grujic Jovana | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1521. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
6. 4. 2001 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Stoilkovska Magdalena | Onita Paula Mihaela | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1481. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
12. 4. 1996 | Birthdate | 3. 11. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 12/13 | 9/12 | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 9/7 | 6/6 | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 2/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 39/89 | 31/62 | 7/27 | - | - | 1/0 |
2024 | 3/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | 1/0 |
2023 | 1/5 | 1/4 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 4/9 | 4/6 | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/7 | 0/1 | 1/6 | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 5/10 | 3/4 | 2/6 | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/6 | 2/3 | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/7 | 2/7 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 7/10 | 7/10 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 5/11 | 2/5 | 3/6 | - | - | - |
2014 | 5/11 | 5/10 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 4/11 | 3/10 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF | Dadaciu / Stoilkovs | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Grujic / Onita | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, QF, 31.08.2023 | ||
Curov / Marin - Dadac / Stoil | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, R16, 30.08.2023 | ||
Dadac / Stoil - Gruji / Onita | 2:0 |
Heraklion 8 ITF, R16, 17.10.2023 | ||
Milic / Smejk - Dadac / Ignat | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, QF, 31.08.2023 | ||
Curov / Marin - Dadac / Stoil | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, R16, 30.08.2023 | ||
Dadac / Stoil - Gruji / Onita | 2:0 | |
Bucharest 4 ITF, QF, 22.06.2023 | ||
Bojic / Gae - Dadac / Tanas | 2:0 | |
Bucharest 4 ITF, R16, 20.06.2023 | ||
Dadac / Tanas - Chara / Malae | 2:0 | |
Kocevje ITF, SF, 09.06.2023 | ||
Lazar / Modes - Dadac / Sevci | 2:0 | |
Kocevje ITF, QF, 09.06.2023 | ||
Dadac / Sevci - Chies / Mair | 1:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, SF, 19.05.2023 | ||
Turkm / Van I - Dadac / Safta | 2:1 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, QF, 18.05.2023 | ||
Dadac / Safta - Kumru / Soke | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, R16, 17.05.2023 | ||
Dadac / Safta - Baglo / Llina | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Lukic / Senic - Kazio / Stoil | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Kazio / Stoil - Gull / Tottr | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Kazio / Stoil - Cassa / Giral | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 08.04.2024 | ||
Gjorc / Stoil - Kanep / Neel | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Mikha / Pospe - Ewald / Stoil | 2:0 | |
Skopje ITF, R16, 13.09.2023 | ||
Lasku / Vange - Stank / Stoil | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, QF, 31.08.2023 | ||
Curov / Marin - Dadac / Stoil | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, R16, 30.08.2023 | ||
Dadac / Stoil - Gruji / Onita | 2:0 | |
Savitaipale ITF, R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
Arist / Bjork - Auer / Stoil | 2:0 | |
Bacau ITF, R16, 14.07.2023 | ||
Tsyur / Zapar - Mihai / Stoil | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, R16, 30.08.2023 | ||
Dadac / Stoil - Gruji / Onita | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, R16, 30.05.2024 | ||
Milov / Prisa - Gruji / Simev | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, R16, 25.04.2024 | ||
Kolon / Yesyp - Gruji / Zapar | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 12 ITF, R16, 06.09.2023 | ||
Nagor / Sarki - Gruji / Petro | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, R16, 30.08.2023 | ||
Dadac / Stoil - Gruji / Onita | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF, R16, 13.06.2023 | ||
Arias / Vishn - Gruji / Tanas | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, R16, 10.05.2023 | ||
Bulat / Grech - Gruji / Uzhyl | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Batai / Zharo - Onita / Stanc | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, R16, 19.04.2024 | ||
Stank / Zabrd - Kuzne / Onita | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, R16, 30.08.2023 | ||
Dadac / Stoil - Gruji / Onita | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 5 ITF, R16, 11.10.2022 | ||
Gomez / Vasil - Onita / Safta | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 8 ITF, QF, 31.10.2018 | ||
Herte / Knoll - Arkad / Onita | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 8 ITF, R16, 29.10.2018 | ||
Arkad / Onita - Mocci / Rugge | 2:0 | |
Nis ITF, QF, 30.05.2018 | ||
Duca / Lysa - Hrist / Onita | 2:0 | |
Nis ITF, R16, 28.05.2018 | ||
Hrist / Onita - Klinc / Tmusi | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 28 | |||
French Open | 29 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Little Rock challenger | 4 | |||
Vicenza challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 13 | |||
Brescia ITF | 5 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo ITF | 3 | |||
Otocec 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Troisdorf ITF | 3 | |||
Changwon ITF | 2 | |||
Klagenfurt ITF | 3 | |||
La Marsa ITF | 3 | |||
Santo Domingo 4 ITF | 3 | |||
Bol 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Galati ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Monastir 38 ITF | 3 | |||
Rio Claro ITF | 3 | |||
San Diego ITF | 3 | |||
Tokyo ITF | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches