Poduraeva, Zaparyniuk - Ploumis, Roussopoulou
18.10.2023, 13:30, Heraklion 8 ITF, round of 16, clay
Poduraeva Mariya | 2 : 0 (6-1, 7-5) |
Ploumis Mara | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
918. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
22. 4. 2001 | Birthdate | 4. 1. 2003 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Zaparyniuk Anastasiya | Roussopoulou Styliani | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1292. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
27. 12. 2001 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 17/33 | 10/24 | 5/6 | 2/3 | - | - |
2024 | 2/4 | 0/3 | - | 2/1 | - | - |
2023 | 6/8 | 6/6 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 3/11 | 1/8 | 2/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 5/4 | 2/2 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 12/30 | 11/24 | 1/6 | - | - | - |
2024 | 3/4 | 3/4 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 5/13 | 4/7 | 1/6 | - | - | - |
2022 | 1/4 | 1/4 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 3/8 | 3/8 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Heraklion 8 ITF | Poduraeva / Zaparyniu | 2 | 6 | 7 | R16 | ||||
Ploumis / Roussopou | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Heraklion 8 ITF, QF, 19.10.2023 | ||
Daubn / El Ao - Podur / Zapar | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 8 ITF, R16, 18.10.2023 | ||
Podur / Zapar - Ploum / Rouss | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 13 ITF, QF, 14.09.2023 | ||
Giral / Marus - Podur / Zapar | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 13 ITF, R16, 13.09.2023 | ||
Podur / Zapar - Arsic / Sarce | 2:0 |
Galati ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Popa / Tanas - Pawli / Podur | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Alvis / Urges - Oliyn / Podur | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Abbag / Jimen - Iamac / Podur | 2:1 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kazio - Podur / Sinit | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Podur / Sinit - Baida / Jumaz | 2:1 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Podur / Sinit - Arifu / Mikha | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 19 ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Pauks / Varul - Podur / Vanik | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 13 ITF, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Forna / Paren - Podur / Vanik | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 13 ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Podur / Vanik - Mazzo / Mazzo | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, SF, 17.11.2023 | ||
Ignat / Korok - Podur / Sobol | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Gull / Tottr - Giral / Zapar | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Giral / Zapar - Kuzne / Nagor | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, R16, 25.04.2024 | ||
Kolon / Yesyp - Gruji / Zapar | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
De Ko / Hagem - Giral / Zapar | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Giral / Zapar - Stoja / Stoso | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Kotli / Sushk - Oliyn / Zapar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Oliyn / Zapar - Jasko / Nagy | 2:1 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Sevci / Turkm - Uyar / Zapar | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 8 ITF, QF, 19.10.2023 | ||
Daubn / El Ao - Podur / Zapar | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 8 ITF, R16, 18.10.2023 | ||
Podur / Zapar - Ploum / Rouss | 2:0 |
Heraklion 8 ITF, R16, 18.10.2023 | ||
Podur / Zapar - Ploum / Rouss | 2:0 |
Heraklion 9 ITF, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Klaff / Kraus - Kung / Ploum | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 8 ITF, R16, 18.10.2023 | ||
Podur / Zapar - Ploum / Rouss | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 7 ITF, R16, 25.10.2022 | ||
Pinto / Squar - Black / Ploum | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 6 ITF, R16, 18.10.2022 | ||
Auer / Liebe - Peric / Ploum | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 5 ITF, R16, 11.10.2022 | ||
Ogesc / Pavlo - Black / Ploum | 2:0 |
Heraklion 3 ITF, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Lavin / Sakel - Poulk / Rouss | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Milat / Tran - Rouss / Rovir | 2:0 | |
Heraklion ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Chris / Sakel - Herri / Rouss | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 8 ITF, R16, 18.10.2023 | ||
Podur / Zapar - Ploum / Rouss | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, R16, 09.05.2023 | ||
Radul / Stoja - Poulk / Rouss | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF, R16, 04.05.2023 | ||
Ignat / Sukho - Poulk / Rouss | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, R16, 21.03.2023 | ||
Chlpa / Ignat - Poulk / Rouss | 2:1 | |
Heraklion ITF, R16, 14.03.2023 | ||
Kimch / Vargo - Buren / Rouss | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 7 ITF, QF, 27.10.2022 | ||
John / Oliyn - Aslan / Rouss | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 7 ITF, R16, 25.10.2022 | ||
Aslan / Rouss - Corei / Gupta | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 8 | |||
French Open | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 21 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 20 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 22 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 20 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Makarska | 20 | |||
Bari WTA | 16 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 24 | |||
Caserta ITF | 20 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Daegu ITF | 25 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 4 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 18 | |||
Focsani ITF | 23 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 25 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 23 | |||
Maringa ITF | 26 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 25 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 19 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches