Mincheva Vlada - profile
Mincheva VladaCountry: Russia Current/Highest rank - singles: 1218. / 1213. Current/Highest rank - doubles: 1347. / 1340. Sex: woman Plays: right |
- Next match
Tournament | Round | Start | Match | H | A |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
No upcoming matches. |
- Tournaments results
Player's record
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 25/19 | 3/2 | 18/16 | 4/1 | - | - |
2024 | 3/7 | 0/1 | 3/6 | - | - | - |
2023 | 9/6 | - | 5/5 | 4/1 | - | - |
2022 | 13/6 | 3/1 | 10/5 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 7/7 | 1/1 | 6/6 | - | - | - |
2024 | 2/3 | 1/1 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 4/3 | - | 4/3 | - | - | - |
No record for this player.
Year | Main tournaments | Lower level tournaments | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No titles |
Year | Main tournaments | Lower level tournaments | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No titles |
Year | Main tournaments | Lower level tournaments | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No titles |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.04. | Valentova T. - Mincheva V. | 1R | 6-1, 6-1 | 1.07 | 7.17 | |
09.04. | Poplavska A. - Mincheva V. | Q-R16 | 7-68, 6-2 | 2.89 | 1.34 | |
08.04. | Mincheva V. - Rajawat K. | Q-2R | 6-0, 6-2 | 4.51 | 4.26 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
03.04. | Gettwart F. - Mincheva V. | 1R | 6-4, 6-4 | 1.92 | 1.77 | |
Gonesse ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
12.03. | Ganz F. - Mincheva V. | 1R | 6-2, 6-1 | 1.54 | 2.32 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
29.02. | Rushiti A. - Mincheva V. | R16 | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | 2.59 | 1.43 | |
28.02. | Mincheva V. - Herrmann S. | 1R | 6-1, 6-2 | 1.95 | 1.74 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
22.02. | Kuzmova K. - Mincheva V. | R16 | 6-3, 6-1 | 1.23 | 3.70 | |
21.02. | Mincheva V. - Piangerelli A. | 1R | 6-1, 6-4 | 1.39 | 2.73 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
14.02. | Van Emst S. - Mincheva V. | 1R | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | 2.09 | 1.64 |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.04. | Shebe / Zelin - Hossa / Minch | QF | 7-5, 3-6, 17-15 | 1.40 | 2.69 | |
09.04. | Hossa / Minch - Ahn Y / Kim Y | R16 | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | 1.80 | 1.84 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
02.04. | Sebes / Wirge - Atia / Minch | R16 | 6-2, 6-3 | 1.32 | 3.08 | |
Gonesse ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
13.03. | Di Gi / Petre - Minch / Rakot | QF | 6-4, 6-3 | 1.48 | 2.42 | |
12.03. | Minch / Rakot - Anane / Tilgn | R16 | 6-3, 6-4 | 1.02 | 9.68 |
No matches. |
Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.11. | Shali / Tkach - Ezzat / Minch | QF | 1.57 | 2.18 | ||
07.11. | Ezzat / Minch - Easwa / Lin F | R16 | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | 1.41 | 2.63 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 19 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
31.10. | Kolon / Pawli - Minch / Smole | R16 | 6-2, 7-6 | 1.17 | 4.23 |
No matches. |
Monastir 10 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.11. | Tsao / Wu F. - Gurev / Minch | F | 6-3, 6-4 | 1.21 | 3.82 | |
25.11. | Gurev / Minch - Bejen / Ivano | SF | 6-3, 7-5 | 2.06 | 1.66 | |
24.11. | Gurev / Minch - Hou Y / Zhang | QF | 6-0, 6-0 | 1.05 | 7.35 | |
23.11. | Gurev / Minch - Black / Moral | R16 | 6-2, 6-1 | |||
Monastir 42 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
30.06. | Cheho / Manso - Chen / Minch | QF | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | 1.14 | 4.73 | |
28.06. | Chen / Minch - Lucia / Morre | R16 | 7-5, 6-2 | 1.55 | 2.20 | |
Monastir 41 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
22.06. | Leona / Lukac - Minch / Valen | R16 | 1-6, 6-1, 13-11 | 1.10 | 5.55 |
No matches. |
- Injuries
Start | Tournament | Reason |
---|---|---|
The player had no injuries. |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 44 | |||
Rome WTA | 39 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 6 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 6 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 6 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 6 | |||
Santos challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 12 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 6 | |||
Luan ITF | 6 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 6 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 6 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 7 | |||
Bastad ITF | 6 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 6 | |||
Sopo ITF | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 6 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 5 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 12 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches