Kolonus, Pawlikowska - Mincheva, Smolenova
31.10.2023, 14:50, Sharm El Sheikh 19 ITF, round of 16, hard
Kolonus Zuzanna | 2 : 0 (6-2, 7-6) |
Mincheva Vlada | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
773. | Doubles ranking | 1347. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Pawlikowska Zuzanna | Smolenova Martina | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
542. | Doubles ranking | 1398. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 23/18 | 10/9 | 11/6 | 2/3 | - | - |
2024 | 7/4 | 3/2 | 4/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 13/10 | 6/5 | 7/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 3/4 | 1/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 28/15 | 3/3 | 18/11 | 7/1 | - | - |
2024 | 15/4 | - | 8/3 | 7/1 | - | - |
2023 | 13/11 | 3/3 | 10/8 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Sharm El Sheikh 19 ITF | Kolonus / Pawlikows | 2 | 6 | 7 | R16 | ||||
Mincheva / Smolenova | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF, SF, 10.11.2023 | ||
Cembr / Duers - Kolon / Pawli | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF, QF, 09.11.2023 | ||
Kolon / Pawli - Bergl / Kim | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF, R16, 07.11.2023 | ||
Kolon / Pawli - Delau / Sall | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 19 ITF, QF, 02.11.2023 | ||
Delau / Sall - Kolon / Pawli | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 19 ITF, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Kolon / Pawli - Minch / Smole | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, F, 28.04.2024 | ||
Bejen / Nikce - Kolon / Yesyp | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, SF, 27.04.2024 | ||
Kolon / Yesyp - Serba / Vukov | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, QF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Kolon / Yesyp - Mocan / Vasil | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, R16, 25.04.2024 | ||
Kolon / Yesyp - Gruji / Zapar | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Lacko / Volko - Kolon / Yesyp | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Kolon / Yesyp - Mocan / Razna | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Pansh / Yersh - Kolon / Gorsk | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Kolon / Gorsk - Barth / Janss | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF, F, 16.03.2024 | ||
Fraym / Parra - Kolon / Cilek | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Kolon / Cilek - Hossa / Yakov | 2:1 |
Monastir 33 ITF, F, 27.04.2024 | ||
Corle / Ivano - Pauks / Pawli | 2:0 | |
Monastir 33 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Pauks / Pawli - Adkar / Alhus | 2:0 | |
Monastir 33 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Pauks / Pawli - Akita / Ozeki | 2:0 | |
Monastir 33 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Pauks / Pawli - Heuts / Rsova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, F, 13.04.2024 | ||
Drugd / Pawli - Shebe / Zelin | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Drugd / Pawli - Burdi / Fraym | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Drugd / Pawli - Drozd / Sekul | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Drugd / Pawli - Choi / Ljubi | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Burdi / Sall - Drugd / Pawli | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Drugd / Pawli - Fedor / Shebe | 2:0 |
Sharm El Sheikh 19 ITF, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Kolon / Pawli - Minch / Smole | 2:0 |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Shebe / Zelin - Hossa / Minch | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Hossa / Minch - Ahn / Kim | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Sebes / Wirge - Atia / Minch | 2:0 | |
Gonesse ITF, QF, 13.03.2024 | ||
Di Gi / Petre - Minch / Rakot | 2:0 | |
Gonesse ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Minch / Rakot - Anane / Tilgn | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF, QF, 09.11.2023 | ||
Shali / Tkach - Ezzat / Minch | 1:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF, R16, 07.11.2023 | ||
Ezzat / Minch - Easwa / Lin | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 19 ITF, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Kolon / Pawli - Minch / Smole | 2:0 | |
Monastir 10 ITF, F, 26.11.2022 | ||
Tsao / Wu - Gurev / Minch | 2:0 | |
Monastir 10 ITF, SF, 25.11.2022 | ||
Gurev / Minch - Bejen / Ivano | 2:0 |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, SF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Ewald / Karun - Smole / Zvona | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Smole / Zvona - Bejen / Jeong | 1:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Smole / Zvona - Charl / Lamma | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Refaa / Samir - Burdi / Smole | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Burdi / Smole - Barth / Dzjac | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF, R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Regue / Szabo - Danis / Smole | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF, R16, 07.11.2023 | ||
Bergl / Kim - Janss / Smole | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 19 ITF, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Kolon / Pawli - Minch / Smole | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 14 ITF, R16, 26.09.2023 | ||
Kolon / Cilek - Sergi / Smole | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 13 ITF, QF, 21.09.2023 | ||
Ezzat / Marco - Burdi / Smole | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 48 | |||
Rome WTA | 48 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 14 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 15 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 13 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 21 | |||
Santos challenger | 14 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 11 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 14 | |||
Luan ITF | 15 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 24 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 14 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 15 | |||
Bastad ITF | 16 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 20 | |||
Sopo ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 15 | |||
Antalya 13 ITF | 16 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 16 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches