Atay - Biot
27.02.2024, 12:15, Manacor 3 ITF, Qualification - 2. round, hard
Atay Selina | 2 : 1 (2-6, 7-5, 10-7) |
Biot Alexandra | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1265. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
20. 11. 2001 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2005 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Atay Selina | Biot Alexandra |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | 0/1 |
Clay | 5/8 | 3/3 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 2/2 | 3/4 |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Manacor 3 ITF | Atay | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | Q-2R | |||
Biot | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Atay
Antalya 17 ITF, 1R, 01.05.2024 | ||
Kovackova - Atay | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-2R, 22.04.2024 | ||
Lubsheva - Atay | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Atay - Barry | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, 1R, 27.03.2024 | ||
Sauvant - Atay | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, Q-R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Atay - Mrazikova | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, Q-2R, 25.03.2024 | ||
Atay - Muller | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Atay - Simion | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, R16, 21.03.2024 | ||
Siskova - Atay | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, 1R, 20.03.2024 | ||
Atay - Carbonaro | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, Q-2R, 11.03.2024 | ||
Junge-Ilges - Atay | 2:0 |
- Biot
Yecla ITF, Q-R16, 29.04.2024 | ||
Plaza Araujo - Biot | 2:0 | |
Yecla ITF, Q-2R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Biot - Heredia | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, Q-R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Poduraeva - Biot | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, Q-1R, 08.04.2024 | ||
Biot - Fomenko | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, Q-2R, 18.03.2024 | ||
Dapkute - Biot | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Biot - Bychenko | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, Q-2R, 11.03.2024 | ||
Turini - Biot | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Biot - Niemc | 2:0 | |
Manacor 3 ITF, Q-2R, 27.02.2024 | ||
Atay - Biot | 2:1 | |
Manacor 3 ITF, Q-1R, 25.02.2024 | ||
Biot - Lackova | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |