Atay - Simion
24.03.2024, Antalya 12 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Atay Selina | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-4) |
Simion Andra Maria | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1265. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
20. 11. 2001 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Atay Selina | Simion Andra Maria |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 5/8 | 0/2 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 2/2 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Antalya 12 ITF | Atay | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Simion | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Atay
Antalya 17 ITF, 1R, 01.05.2024 | ||
Kovackova - Atay | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-2R, 22.04.2024 | ||
Lubsheva - Atay | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Atay - Barry | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, 1R, 27.03.2024 | ||
Sauvant - Atay | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, Q-R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Atay - Mrazikova | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, Q-2R, 25.03.2024 | ||
Atay - Muller | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Atay - Simion | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, R16, 21.03.2024 | ||
Siskova - Atay | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, 1R, 20.03.2024 | ||
Atay - Carbonaro | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, Q-2R, 11.03.2024 | ||
Junge-Ilges - Atay | 2:0 |
- Simion
Antalya 13 ITF, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Mrazikova - Simion | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Atay - Simion | 2:0 | |
Buzau ITF, 1R, 05.09.2023 | ||
Fornasieri - Simion | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, Q-1R, 27.08.2023 | ||
Iancu - Simion | 2:0 | |
Brasov 2 ITF, Q-1R, 20.08.2023 | ||
Ionescu - Simion | 2:1 | |
Bistrita ITF, Q-R16, 15.08.2023 | ||
Puiac - Simion | 2:0 | |
Bistrita ITF, Q-2R, 14.08.2023 | ||
Simion - Balu | 2:0 | |
Bistrita ITF, Q-1R, 13.08.2023 | ||
Simion - Gantschnig | 2:1 | |
Bacau ITF, Q-1R, 09.07.2023 | ||
Iancu - Simion | 2:0 | |
Bucharest 4 ITF, Q-1R, 18.06.2023 | ||
Goina - Simion | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |