Lipovsek Puches, Onofrei - Agostinetto, Bacaloni
24.10.2023, 16:00, Futures 2023, round of 16, hard
Lipovsek Puches Tomas | 2 : 0 (6-3, 7-61) |
Agostinetto Giovanni | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
797. | Doubles ranking | 2433. | ||
17. 4. 1993 | Birthdate | 6. 5. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Onofrei Matei Cristian | Bacaloni Andrea | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1023. | Doubles ranking | 912. | ||
1. 1. 2005 | Birthdate | 3. 4. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Lipovsek Puches Tomas Onofrei Matei Cristian |
Agostinetto Giovanni Bacaloni Andrea |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 2/2 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 4/4 | 3/3 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2024 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 308/214 | 280/185 | 28/29 | - | - | - |
2024 | 2/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 11/11 | 5/7 | 6/4 | - | - | - |
2022 | 28/23 | 28/21 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 26/17 | 21/10 | 5/7 | - | - | - |
2020 | 9/9 | 0/1 | 9/8 | - | - | - |
2019 | 39/13 | 38/10 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2018 | 35/19 | 35/18 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 49/19 | 46/17 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 21/24 | 20/23 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 23/20 | 20/20 | 3/0 | - | - | - |
2014 | 32/23 | 32/22 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 23/20 | 23/20 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 10/13 | 10/13 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 8/15 | 6/9 | 2/6 | - | - | - |
2024 | 3/4 | 3/4 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 5/11 | 3/5 | 2/6 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Futures 2023 | Lipovsek / Onofrei | 2 | 6 | 7 | R16 | ||||
Agostinet / Bacaloni | 0 | 3 | 61 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2024, SF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Lingu / Tenti - Lipov / Onofr | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Lipov / Onofr - Grand / Valen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Lipov / Onofr - Desco / Yalam | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Aguil / Aguil - Lipov / Onofr | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 26.10.2023 | ||
Kikuc / Salle - Lipov / Onofr | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Lipov / Onofr - Agost / Bacal | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 26.09.2023 | ||
Cazac / Flore - Lipov / Onofr | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 13.09.2023 | ||
Batin / Benso - Lipov / Onofr | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 06.09.2023 | ||
Calzi / Paty - Lipov / Onofr | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 05.09.2023 | ||
Lipov / Onofr - Horva / Masht | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, SF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Lingu / Tenti - Lipov / Onofr | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Lipov / Onofr - Grand / Valen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Lipov / Onofr - Desco / Yalam | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 15.03.2024 | ||
Carou / Hoyos - Lipov / Schip | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Aguil / Aguil - Lipov / Onofr | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, F, 11.11.2023 | ||
Ouaka / Weigh - Lipov / Picch | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 10.11.2023 | ||
Lipov / Picch - Henni / Nijbo | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 09.11.2023 | ||
Lipov / Picch - De Jo / Sperl | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 07.11.2023 | ||
Lipov / Picch - Sheyn / Vyleg | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 03.11.2023 | ||
Donsk / Perei - Lipov / Otegu | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 26.04.2024 | ||
Ferra / Fumag - Ducar / Onofr | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Lingu / Tenti - Lipov / Onofr | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Lipov / Onofr - Grand / Valen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Lipov / Onofr - Desco / Yalam | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Midon / State - Onofr / Zeitu | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Onofr / Zeitu - Alarc / Banca | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 15.03.2024 | ||
Aguil / Aguil - Labor / Onofr | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Aguil / Aguil - Lipov / Onofr | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 05.12.2023 | ||
Donsk / Perei - Kirbi / Onofr | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Berto / Ricca - Onofr / Schip | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Lipov / Onofr - Agost / Bacal | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Butvi / Tkale - Agost / Fondr | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Lipov / Onofr - Agost / Bacal | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 26.09.2023 | ||
El Fe / Vasil - Agost / Salom | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 06.09.2023 | ||
Dudun / Maule - Agost / Norte | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 18.05.2023 | ||
Dudun / Podor - Agost / Pampa | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 17.05.2023 | ||
Agost / Pampa - Butul / Palov | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 03.11.2022 | ||
Ho / Yunch - Agost / Fomin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 02.11.2022 | ||
Agost / Fomin - Marti / Orgil | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 02.08.2022 | ||
Marki / Thoma - Agost / Mineo | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 10.05.2022 | ||
Gao / Li - Agost / Berti | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Carip / Gerch - Bacal / Perru | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Chris / Kyrat - Bacal / Perru | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Bacal / Perru - Perfe / Valle | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Fuele / Madar - Bacal / Hamza | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 02.03.2024 | ||
Fuele / Madar - Bacal / Hamza | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Bacal / Hamza - Elyas / Yazda | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Bacal / Hamza - Ghomi / Klok | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 30.11.2023 | ||
Alcan / Rungk - Bacal / Chen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Bacal / Chen - Berge / Genie | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Alcan / Rungk - Bacal / Matsu | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |