Dudun, Maulenov - Agostinetto, Nortey
06.09.2023, 16:00, Futures 2023, round of 16, hard
Dudun Igor | 2 : 0 (7-65, 6-2) |
Agostinetto Giovanni | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1177. | Doubles ranking | 2433. | ||
17. 12. 1998 | Birthdate | 6. 5. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Maulenov Timur | Nortey Isaac Nortie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1723. | Doubles ranking | 957. | ||
30. 5. 2000 | Birthdate | 8. 7. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 21/38 | 7/18 | 14/20 | - | - | - |
2024 | 0/4 | 0/1 | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2023 | 15/21 | 5/9 | 10/12 | - | - | - |
2022 | 6/11 | 2/6 | 4/5 | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 17/42 | 10/23 | 6/9 | 1/10 | - | - |
2023 | 3/5 | 0/1 | 3/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 1/7 | 1/4 | 0/1 | 0/2 | - | - |
2021 | 4/0 | 4/0 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/3 | - | - | 1/3 | - | - |
2019 | 6/11 | 3/6 | 3/3 | 0/2 | - | - |
2018 | 2/11 | 2/9 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 0/5 | 0/3 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Futures 2023 | Dudun / Maulenov | 2 | 7 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Agostinet / Nortey | 0 | 65 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2023, R16, 12.09.2023 | ||
Benai / Misch - Dudun / Maule | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 07.09.2023 | ||
Segge / Trhac - Dudun / Maule | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 06.09.2023 | ||
Dudun / Maule - Agost / Norte | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 31.08.2023 | ||
Segge / Trhac - Dudun / Maule | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 29.08.2023 | ||
Dudun / Maule - Alkot / Zima | 2:1 |
Futures 2024, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Drago / Krolo - Dudun / Kreme | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Berti / Ianna - Dudun / Tabac | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Elami / Lopez - Dudun / Riepk | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Ponwi / Wiers - Dudun / Troos | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 14.12.2023 | ||
Hellu / River - Dudun / Podor | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Dudun / Podor - Alabd / Zayid | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 05.12.2023 | ||
Misch / Papaj - Alkot / Dudun | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Misch / Papaj - Dudun / Ogura | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 02.11.2023 | ||
Lanik / Puska - Cante / Dudun | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Cante / Dudun - Nad / Priva | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, R16, 12.09.2023 | ||
Benai / Misch - Dudun / Maule | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 07.09.2023 | ||
Segge / Trhac - Dudun / Maule | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 06.09.2023 | ||
Dudun / Maule - Agost / Norte | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 31.08.2023 | ||
Segge / Trhac - Dudun / Maule | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 29.08.2023 | ||
Dudun / Maule - Alkot / Zima | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 03.08.2023 | ||
Banth / Ganta - Kirci / Maule | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
Kirci / Maule - Binda / Simak | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 16.05.2023 | ||
Schna / Walln - Maule / Zhuka | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 08.03.2023 | ||
Liaon / Zgiro - Aitku / Maule | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 03.08.2022 | ||
Loban / Noski - Aitku / Maule | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, R16, 06.09.2023 | ||
Dudun / Maule - Agost / Norte | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Butvi / Tkale - Agost / Fondr | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Lipov / Onofr - Agost / Bacal | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 26.09.2023 | ||
El Fe / Vasil - Agost / Salom | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 06.09.2023 | ||
Dudun / Maule - Agost / Norte | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 18.05.2023 | ||
Dudun / Podor - Agost / Pampa | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 17.05.2023 | ||
Agost / Pampa - Butul / Palov | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 03.11.2022 | ||
Ho / Yunch - Agost / Fomin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 02.11.2022 | ||
Agost / Fomin - Marti / Orgil | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 02.08.2022 | ||
Marki / Thoma - Agost / Mineo | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 10.05.2022 | ||
Gao / Li - Agost / Berti | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Knaff / Wehne - Neste / Norte | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Pokor / Wiska - Norte / Piecz | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 02.03.2024 | ||
Karol / Simon - Makhl / Norte | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Makhl / Norte - Nicod / Pietr | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Makhl / Norte - Giova / Giova | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, F, 19.11.2023 | ||
De Bo / Galus - Asaba / Norte | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 17.11.2023 | ||
Asaba / Norte - Sarai / Sibil | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 16.11.2023 | ||
Asaba / Norte - Gresc / Videh | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Asaba / Norte - Horak / Kamro | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 28.09.2023 | ||
Cid S / Munoz - Norte / Singh | 1:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 16 | |||
Madrid WTA | 19 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Guangzhou challenger | 21 | |||
Savannah challenger | 1 | |||
Shenzhen 3 challenger | 1 | |||
Ostrava challenger | 1 | |||
Rome 2 challenger | 1 | |||
Concepcion challenger | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 8 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Oeiras 3 ITF | 5 | |||
Tokyo 6 ITF | 2 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 16 | |||
Charlottesville ITF | 1 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Wuning ITF | 1 | |||
Hammamet 6 ITF | 1 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 9 | |||
Nottingham 6 ITF | 1 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 16 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | 1 | |||
Yecla ITF | 16 | |||
Antalya 16 ITF | 1 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 25 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 23 | |||
Monastir 33 ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 16 | |||
Osijek ITF | 15 | |||
Shymkent 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Telde 4 ITF | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches