Lomakin, Manafov - Bondarevskiy, Prihodko
04.09.2021, 09:30, Futures 2021, final, clay
Lomakin Grigoriy | 2 : 1 (7-65, 4-6, 10-8) |
Bondarevskiy Yan | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
352. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
18. 3. 1998 | Birthdate | 17. 3. 2000 | ||
198 cm | Height | 191 cm | ||
78 kg | Weight | 71 kg | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Manafov Vladyslav | Prihodko Oleg | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
136. | Doubles ranking | 399. | ||
22. 4. 1993 | Birthdate | 3. 10. 1997 | ||
- | Height | 180 cm | ||
- | Weight | 77 kg | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 7/6 | 6/2 | - | 1/4 | - | - |
2022 | 3/2 | 3/2 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 4/4 | 3/0 | - | 1/4 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 23/13 | 23/13 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 6/3 | 6/3 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 16/9 | 16/9 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 223/188 | 114/80 | 96/74 | 13/34 | - | - |
2024 | 15/9 | 7/0 | 7/7 | 1/2 | - | - |
2023 | 47/32 | 13/7 | 32/22 | 2/3 | - | - |
2022 | 36/36 | 22/22 | 10/7 | 4/7 | - | - |
2021 | 41/25 | 26/9 | 14/8 | 1/8 | - | - |
2020 | 0/4 | - | 0/1 | 0/3 | - | - |
2019 | 49/32 | 26/19 | 19/9 | 4/4 | - | - |
2018 | 29/23 | 18/13 | 11/8 | 0/2 | - | - |
2017 | 3/18 | 0/5 | 3/11 | 0/2 | - | - |
2016 | 1/5 | 0/3 | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2015 | 2/3 | 2/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 514/222 | 229/114 | 204/75 | 79/33 | - | 2/0 |
2024 | 9/13 | 4/7 | 0/1 | 5/5 | - | - |
2023 | 45/34 | 28/23 | 3/3 | 13/8 | - | 1/0 |
2022 | 37/24 | 24/17 | 0/2 | 12/5 | - | 1/0 |
2021 | 32/19 | 22/10 | 4/2 | 6/7 | - | - |
2020 | 28/4 | 0/1 | 23/2 | 5/1 | - | - |
2019 | 50/22 | 24/7 | 26/14 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 45/25 | 17/9 | 21/13 | 7/3 | - | - |
2017 | 68/19 | 12/7 | 49/11 | 7/1 | - | - |
2016 | 51/14 | 20/6 | 31/8 | - | - | - |
2015 | 54/17 | 33/9 | 21/8 | - | - | - |
2014 | 39/14 | 10/7 | 16/5 | 13/2 | - | - |
2013 | 29/11 | 13/8 | 5/3 | 11/0 | - | - |
2012 | 27/6 | 22/3 | 5/3 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 132/98 | 89/56 | 39/34 | 4/8 | - | - |
2023 | 4/4 | - | 3/2 | 1/2 | - | - |
2022 | 29/21 | 16/10 | 11/9 | 2/2 | - | - |
2021 | 45/21 | 37/14 | 7/3 | 1/4 | - | - |
2020 | 4/5 | 2/3 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 25/21 | 19/14 | 6/7 | - | - | - |
2018 | 22/20 | 13/10 | 9/10 | - | - | - |
2017 | 3/5 | 2/4 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 283/165 | 254/134 | 26/28 | 3/3 | - | - |
2023 | 34/17 | 28/12 | 3/2 | 3/3 | - | - |
2022 | 59/25 | 56/22 | 3/3 | - | - | - |
2021 | 49/28 | 48/26 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2020 | 6/2 | 6/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 38/21 | 38/21 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 34/23 | 34/23 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 42/28 | 33/15 | 9/13 | - | - | - |
2016 | 20/16 | 10/8 | 10/8 | - | - | - |
2015 | 1/5 | 1/5 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Futures 2021 | Lomakin / Manafov | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | F | |||
Bondarevs / Prihodko | 1 | 65 | 6 | 8 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Milan challenger, SF, 24.06.2022 | ||
Darde / Rombo - Lomak / Manaf | 2:0 | |
Milan challenger, QF, 23.06.2022 | ||
Lomak / Manaf - Vatut / Weiss | 2:0 | |
Milan challenger, R16, 21.06.2022 | ||
Lomak / Manaf - Lammo / Withr | 2:1 | |
Blois challenger, QF, 16.06.2022 | ||
Balaj / Nedun - Lomak / Manaf | 2:1 | |
Blois challenger, R16, 15.06.2022 | ||
Lomak / Manaf - Erler / Olive | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, F, 04.09.2021 | ||
Lomak / Manaf - Bonda / Priho | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, SF, 03.09.2021 | ||
Lomak / Manaf - Petre / Stein | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 02.09.2021 | ||
Lomak / Manaf - Cengi / Purts | 1:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 31.08.2021 | ||
Lomak / Manaf - Dancu / Zukau | 2:1 | |
Nur-Sultan 2 challenger, QF, 04.03.2021 | ||
Polan / Schnu - Lomak / Manaf | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, F, 27.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Dev / Ganta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Inui / Nishi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Yerdi / Zatse | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Batyu / Kiril | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Baksh / Schel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Aruti / Kasts | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Fomin / Vansh | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 18.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Yerdi / Zatse | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Jones / Paul - Lomak / Simak | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Simak - Bar B / Elsay | 2:0 |
Rome 2 challenger, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Rotto / Vince - Liuta / Manaf | 2:1 | |
Oeiras challenger, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Berge / Veldh - Liuta / Manaf | 2:0 | |
Oeiras challenger, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Liuta / Manaf - Perei / Silva | 2:0 | |
Madrid challenger, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Rombo / Zorma - Liuta / Manaf | 2:0 | |
Barletta challenger, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Arrib / Bonzi - Liuta / Manaf | 2:0 | |
Barletta challenger, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Liuta / Manaf - Copil / Serda | 2:0 | |
Barletta challenger, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Liuta / Manaf - Dzumh / Fatic | 2:1 | |
Neapol challenger, QF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Arneo / Weiss - Liuta / Manaf | 2:0 | |
Neapol challenger, R16, 28.03.2024 | ||
Liuta / Manaf - Maest / Nardi | 2:1 | |
Murcia challenger, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Kadhe / Nedun - Liuta / Manaf | 2:0 |
Vicenza challenger, SF, 27.05.2022 | ||
Gigan / Passa - Bonda / Priho | 2:0 | |
Vicenza challenger, QF, 26.05.2022 | ||
Bonda / Priho - Borto / Marto | 2:1 | |
Vicenza challenger, R16, 25.05.2022 | ||
Bonda / Priho - Dutra / Olivi | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, SF, 15.04.2022 | ||
Pariz / Wenge - Bonda / Priho | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 14.04.2022 | ||
Bonda / Priho - Sarit / Turke | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 12.04.2022 | ||
Bonda / Priho - Kalen / Zhuko | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, SF, 08.04.2022 | ||
Kawak / Kikuc - Bonda / Priho | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 07.04.2022 | ||
Bonda / Priho - Kirci / Terzi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 05.04.2022 | ||
Bonda / Priho - Baris / Debru | 2:1 | |
Sibiu challenger, R16, 30.09.2021 | ||
Blanc / Kadhe - Bonda / Priho | 2:1 |
Futures 2023, R16, 07.03.2023 | ||
Bertu / De Ro - Bonda / Perez | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 02.03.2023 | ||
Ianin / Phili - Bonda / Perez | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 01.03.2023 | ||
Bonda / Perez - Sidor / Yerdi | 2:1 | |
Tenerife 3 challenger, QF, 09.02.2023 | ||
Harri / Harri - Bonda / Shevc | 2:0 | |
Tenerife 3 challenger, R16, 07.02.2023 | ||
Bonda / Shevc - Diez / Rodri | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 03.02.2023 | ||
Dev / Seate - Bonda / Storr | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 02.02.2023 | ||
Bonda / Storr - Brads / El Sa | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 31.01.2023 | ||
Bonda / Storr - Ianin / Phili | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, F, 17.12.2022 | ||
Dunca / Steve - Binda / Bonda | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, SF, 16.12.2022 | ||
Binda / Bonda - Campe / Vince | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, QF, 30.11.2023 | ||
Chrys / Kyrat - Chepi / Priho | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Chepi / Priho - Cunat / Jucha | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 20.10.2023 | ||
Huber / Kahou - Kiela / Priho | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 19.10.2023 | ||
Kiela / Priho - Donal / Nicod | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 18.10.2023 | ||
Kiela / Priho - Kusie / Sieka | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 30.09.2023 | ||
Jovic / Pavlo - Chepi / Priho | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 28.09.2023 | ||
Chepi / Priho - Dodig / Mikru | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 26.09.2023 | ||
Chepi / Priho - Mihaj / Topo | 2:0 | |
Tulln challenger, R16, 06.09.2023 | ||
Matus / Wehne - Oberl / Priho | 2:0 | |
Banja Luka challenger, R16, 09.08.2023 | ||
Duras / Santi - Klok / Priho | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 12 | |||
Madrid WTA | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 16 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 17 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 24 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 22 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Lleida | 4 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 25 | |||
Gifu ITF | 16 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 8 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 16 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 8 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 10 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 8 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Yecla ITF | 8 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 16 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 15 | |||
Osijek ITF | 16 | |||
Varberg ITF | 15 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches