Lomakin, Verbin - Arutiunian, Kastsiukevich
19.04.2024, 10:30, Futures 2024, semifinal, clay
Lomakin Grigoriy | 2 : 0 (6-3, 7-66) |
Arutiunian Erik | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
352. | Doubles ranking | 529. | ||
18. 3. 1998 | Birthdate | - | ||
198 cm | Height | - | ||
78 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Verbin Pavel | Kastsiukevich Ruslan | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
604. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
18. 10. 2001 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2007 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Lomakin Grigoriy Verbin Pavel |
Arutiunian Erik Kastsiukevich Ruslan |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 8/0 | 3/2 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 223/188 | 114/80 | 96/74 | 13/34 | - | - |
2024 | 15/9 | 7/0 | 7/7 | 1/2 | - | - |
2023 | 47/32 | 13/7 | 32/22 | 2/3 | - | - |
2022 | 36/36 | 22/22 | 10/7 | 4/7 | - | - |
2021 | 41/25 | 26/9 | 14/8 | 1/8 | - | - |
2020 | 0/4 | - | 0/1 | 0/3 | - | - |
2019 | 49/32 | 26/19 | 19/9 | 4/4 | - | - |
2018 | 29/23 | 18/13 | 11/8 | 0/2 | - | - |
2017 | 3/18 | 0/5 | 3/11 | 0/2 | - | - |
2016 | 1/5 | 0/3 | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2015 | 2/3 | 2/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 47/34 | 26/19 | 11/9 | 10/6 | - | - |
2024 | 20/5 | 10/1 | 6/4 | 4/0 | - | - |
2023 | 16/12 | 11/7 | 5/5 | - | - | - |
2022 | 5/12 | 2/10 | - | 3/2 | - | - |
2021 | 6/3 | 3/1 | - | 3/2 | - | - |
2020 | 0/2 | - | - | 0/2 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Futures 2024 | Lomakin / Verbin | 2 | 6 | 7 | SF | ||||
Arutiunia / Kastsiuke | 0 | 3 | 66 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2024, F, 27.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Dev / Ganta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Inui / Nishi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Yerdi / Zatse | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Batyu / Kiril | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Baksh / Schel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Aruti / Kasts | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Fomin / Vansh | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 18.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Yerdi / Zatse | 2:1 |
Futures 2024, F, 27.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Dev / Ganta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Inui / Nishi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Yerdi / Zatse | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Batyu / Kiril | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Baksh / Schel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Aruti / Kasts | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Fomin / Vansh | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 18.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Yerdi / Zatse | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Jones / Paul - Lomak / Simak | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Simak - Bar B / Elsay | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, F, 27.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Dev / Ganta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Inui / Nishi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Yerdi / Zatse | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Batyu / Kiril | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Baksh / Schel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Aruti / Kasts | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Fomin / Vansh | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 18.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Yerdi / Zatse | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, F, 06.04.2024 | ||
Sperl / Vanka - Fomin / Verbi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Fomin / Verbi - Akkoy / Turke | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Duhan / Singh - Aruti / Kasts | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Aruti / Kasts - Milus / Shin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Aruti / Kasts | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Aruti / Kasts - Kalov / Orlov | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Aruti / Kasts - Chepi / Klok | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Duhan / Singh - Aruti / Kasts | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Aruti / Kasts - Milus / Shin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Aruti / Kasts | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Aruti / Kasts - Kalov / Orlov | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Aruti / Kasts - Chepi / Klok | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Liaon / Zgiro - Aruti / Ostap | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Aruti / Ostap - Almas / Kiril | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Liaon / Zgiro - Aruti / Ostap | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Aruti / Ostap - Batyu / Yerdi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 16.02.2024 | ||
Hudd / Steve - Aruti / Verbi | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Duhan / Singh - Aruti / Kasts | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Aruti / Kasts - Milus / Shin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Aruti / Kasts | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Aruti / Kasts - Kalov / Orlov | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Aruti / Kasts - Chepi / Klok | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 09.01.2024 | ||
Madar / Moghi - Kasts / Malak | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |