Amiraghyan, Shapatava - Gavrila, Oliynykova
26.11.2020, 12:00, Heraklion 12 ITF, quarterfinal, clay
Amiraghyan Ani | 2 : 1 (4-6, 7-5, 11-9) |
Gavrila Oana | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 169. | ||
9. 10. 1993 | Birthdate | 19. 4. 1998 | ||
168 cm | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Shapatava Sophia | Oliynykova Oleksandra | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
370. | Doubles ranking | 702. | ||
12. 1. 1989 | Birthdate | 3. 1. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 55/44 | 43/32 | 11/10 | 1/2 | - | - |
2022 | 0/4 | 0/3 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 3/5 | 3/4 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 4/4 | 4/4 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 6/3 | 5/2 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/1 | 1/0 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 13/9 | 9/8 | 4/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 14/5 | 12/4 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2014 | 5/6 | 4/3 | 0/1 | 1/2 | - | - |
2013 | 8/5 | 5/3 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 301/239 | 168/118 | 92/75 | 36/43 | 5/3 | - |
2024 | 7/9 | 4/7 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 13/16 | 3/5 | 10/8 | 0/3 | - | - |
2022 | 15/13 | 2/5 | 10/7 | 3/1 | - | - |
2021 | 9/14 | 7/9 | - | 2/5 | - | - |
2020 | 16/12 | 16/7 | 0/2 | 0/3 | - | - |
2019 | 32/24 | 3/7 | 29/13 | 0/4 | - | - |
2018 | 41/20 | 35/16 | 5/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 28/20 | 17/8 | 7/5 | 4/7 | - | - |
2016 | 24/24 | 18/14 | 6/8 | 0/2 | - | - |
2015 | 44/29 | 37/16 | 3/5 | 4/8 | - | - |
2014 | 27/19 | 10/9 | 4/5 | 12/4 | 1/1 | - |
2013 | 35/26 | 11/10 | 11/10 | 9/4 | 4/2 | - |
2012 | 10/10 | 5/5 | 4/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2011 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2008 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 257/121 | 216/103 | 40/16 | 1/2 | - | - |
2024 | 12/4 | 9/3 | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 43/22 | 35/18 | 8/4 | - | - | - |
2022 | 30/17 | 21/12 | 8/3 | 1/2 | - | - |
2021 | 41/18 | 25/13 | 16/5 | - | - | - |
2020 | 16/5 | 16/5 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 40/14 | 39/14 | 1/0 | - | - | - |
2018 | 29/9 | 29/9 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 22/11 | 22/11 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 14/10 | 10/9 | 4/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 5/6 | 5/4 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2014 | 4/3 | 4/3 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | Heraklion 12 ITF | Amiraghya / Shapatava | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | QF | |||
Gavrila / Oliynykov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Heraklion 12 ITF, SF, 27.11.2020 | ||
Rosca / Rosca - Amira / Shapa | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, QF, 26.11.2020 | ||
Amira / Shapa - Gavri / Oliyn | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, R16, 24.11.2020 | ||
Amira / Shapa - Nahim / Reasc | 2:0 |
Cairo 22 ITF, R16, 26.04.2022 | ||
Henne / Tkach - Amira / Meyer | 2:0 | |
Káhira 21 ITF, R16, 19.04.2022 | ||
Chlpa / Cresc - Amira / Kokli | 2:1 | |
Cairo 20 ITF, R16, 12.04.2022 | ||
Rudiu / Tkach - Amira / Kokli | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, R16, 08.03.2022 | ||
Ambro / Cadar - Amira / Kokli | 2:1 | |
Erwitte ITF, R16, 17.08.2021 | ||
Schmi / Seibo - Amira / Chlpa | 2:0 | |
Moscow 6 ITF, SF, 23.07.2021 | ||
Abdur / Gabue - Amira / Levas | 2:0 | |
Moscow 6 ITF, QF, 22.07.2021 | ||
Amira / Levas - Moroz / Shaki | 2:0 | |
Moscow 6 ITF, R16, 20.07.2021 | ||
Amira / Levas - Golub / Mamed | 2:0 | |
Tbilisi ITF, R16, 18.05.2021 | ||
Leon / Pulch - Amira / Kokli | 2:1 | |
Cairo 22 ITF, QF, 29.04.2021 | ||
Alhus / Tran - Amira / Karda | 2:1 |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Sakel / Shind - Shapa / Weble | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Bocho / Gelas | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Havli / Pigat - Shapa / Weble | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Chies / Falkn | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, QF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Koeve / Vedde - Shapa / Weble | 2:0 | |
Solarino ITF, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Falko / Kubka - Shapa / Weble | 2:0 | |
Solarino ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Khomu / Makla | 2:1 | |
Solarino ITF, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Bedar / Meng | 2:0 | |
Solarino 5 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Kubka / Tsao - Shapa / Weble | 2:0 | |
Solarino 5 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Kosti / Scott | 2:0 |
Heraklion 12 ITF, QF, 26.11.2020 | ||
Amira / Shapa - Gavri / Oliyn | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, R16, 24.11.2020 | ||
Gavri / Oliyn - Hraba / Svati | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, SF, 20.11.2020 | ||
Rosca / Rosca - Gavri / Oliyn | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, QF, 19.11.2020 | ||
Gavri / Oliyn - Karda / Shapa | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, R16, 17.11.2020 | ||
Gavri / Oliyn - Kimch / Tahan | 2:1 |
Florianopolis 5 ITF, SF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Jokic / Perei - Gavri / Strak | 2:1 | |
Florianopolis 5 ITF, QF, 03.04.2024 | ||
Gavri / Strak - Danie / Sieg | 2:0 | |
Florianopolis 5 ITF, R16, 01.04.2024 | ||
Gavri / Strak - Fulla / Gulin | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Konis / Sonob - Gavri / Vilar | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Estab / Labra - Gavri / Vilar | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, F, 24.02.2024 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Lene / Lew Y | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, SF, 23.02.2024 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Chies / Rugge | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Akita / Glush | 2:0 | |
Hammamet ITF, F, 17.02.2024 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Anshb / Hobga | 2:1 | |
Hammamet ITF, SF, 16.02.2024 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Lene / Lew Y | 2:1 |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Kovap / Tsygo - Humen / Oliyn | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Humen / Oliyn - Covi / Covi | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Alvis / Urges - Oliyn / Podur | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Kotli / Sushk - Oliyn / Zapar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Oliyn / Zapar - Jasko / Nagy | 2:1 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Mazzo / Senic - Oliyn / Yesyp | 2:1 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Oliyn / Yesyp - Lazar / Tiron | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Oliyn / Sobol | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Oliyn / Sobol - Colme / Rame | 2:1 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, QF, 17.02.2024 | ||
Fita / Visma - Dinu / Oliyn | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 24 | |||
Rome | 24 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 25 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 24 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 26 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 24 | |||
Santos challenger | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches