Alvisi, Urgesi - Oliynykova, Poduraeva
16.04.2024, 14:00, Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, round of 16, clay
Alvisi Eleonora | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-2) |
Oliynykova Oleksandra | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
488. | Doubles ranking | 702. | ||
13. 3. 2003 | Birthdate | 3. 1. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Urgesi Federica | Poduraeva Mariya | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
760. | Doubles ranking | 926. | ||
- | Birthdate | 22. 4. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Alvisi Eleonora Urgesi Federica |
Oliynykova Oleksandra Poduraeva Mariya |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 4/2 | 0/1 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 5/5 | 4/3 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2024 | 4/2 | 4/2 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 23/31 | 17/21 | 5/9 | 1/1 | - | - |
2024 | 4/3 | 4/3 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 8/9 | 8/8 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 3/4 | 3/4 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 8/10 | 2/3 | 5/6 | 1/1 | - | - |
2020 | 0/5 | 0/3 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 20/19 | 14/14 | 5/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2024 | 4/2 | 4/2 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 8/7 | 8/6 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 2/6 | 2/5 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 6/3 | - | 5/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF | Alvisi / Urgesi | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Oliynykov / Poduraeva | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Kubka / Vedde - Alvis / Urges | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Alvis / Urges - Basil / Greco | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Chris / Karat - Alvis / Urges | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Alvis / Urges - Forna / Ghira | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Alvis / Urges - Aksu / Duers | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Alvis / Urges - Oliyn / Podur | 2:0 | |
Limassol ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Berec / Malon - Alvis / Urges | 2:1 | |
Trieste ITF, R16, 28.08.2023 | ||
Chies / De St - Alvis / Urges | 2:1 | |
Selva Gardena ITF, QF, 01.12.2021 | ||
Knoll / Zuger - Alvis / Urges | 2:0 | |
Selva Gardena ITF, R16, 30.11.2021 | ||
Alvis / Urges - Branc / Zante | 2:1 |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Kubka / Vedde - Alvis / Urges | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Alvis / Urges - Basil / Greco | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Chris / Karat - Alvis / Urges | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Alvis / Urges - Forna / Ghira | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Alvis / Urges - Aksu / Duers | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Alvis / Urges - Oliyn / Podur | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Cheru / Hieta - Alvis / Rugge | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, R16, 28.03.2024 | ||
Melos / Ronne - Alvis / Cheru | 2:1 | |
Limassol ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Berec / Malon - Alvis / Urges | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF, F, 14.10.2023 | ||
Alvis / Branc - Abbag / Ferra | 2:1 |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Kubka / Vedde - Alvis / Urges | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Alvis / Urges - Basil / Greco | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Chris / Karat - Alvis / Urges | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Alvis / Urges - Forna / Ghira | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Alvis / Urges - Aksu / Duers | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Alvis / Urges - Oliyn / Podur | 2:0 | |
Limassol ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Berec / Malon - Alvis / Urges | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF, R16, 11.10.2023 | ||
Gatti / Mazzo - Teodo / Urges | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 13 ITF, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Abbag / Rocch - Teodo / Urges | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 12 ITF, R16, 26.09.2023 | ||
Hieta / Tona - Urges / Valen | 2:0 |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Alvis / Urges - Oliyn / Podur | 2:0 |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Kovap / Tsygo - Humen / Oliyn | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Humen / Oliyn - Covi / Covi | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Alvis / Urges - Oliyn / Podur | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Kotli / Sushk - Oliyn / Zapar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Oliyn / Zapar - Jasko / Nagy | 2:1 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Mazzo / Senic - Oliyn / Yesyp | 2:1 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Oliyn / Yesyp - Lazar / Tiron | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Oliyn / Sobol | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Oliyn / Sobol - Colme / Rame | 2:1 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, QF, 17.02.2024 | ||
Fita / Visma - Dinu / Oliyn | 2:0 |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Alvis / Urges - Oliyn / Podur | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Abbag / Jimen - Iamac / Podur | 2:1 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kazio - Podur / Sinit | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Podur / Sinit - Baida / Jumaz | 2:1 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Podur / Sinit - Arifu / Mikha | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 19 ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Pauks / Varul - Podur / Vanik | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 13 ITF, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Forna / Paren - Podur / Vanik | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 13 ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Podur / Vanik - Mazzo / Mazzo | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, SF, 17.11.2023 | ||
Ignat / Korok - Podur / Sobol | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, QF, 16.11.2023 | ||
Podur / Sobol - Dinu / Ogesc | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 24 | |||
Madrid WTA | 8 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 20 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 21 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 21 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 18 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Lleida | 24 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 23 | |||
Gifu ITF | 19 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 19 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 27 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 19 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 10 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 21 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 22 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 23 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 17 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 13 | |||
Yecla ITF | 15 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 24 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 26 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 25 | |||
Osijek ITF | 24 | |||
Varberg ITF | 24 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches