Oliynykova, Siedliska - Niedermeier, Zund
03.03.2020, 14:30, Heraklion 17 ITF, round of 16, clay
Oliynykova Oleksandra | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-2) |
Niedermeier Michaela | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
702. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
3. 1. 2001 | Birthdate | 16. 9. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Siedliska Natalia | Zund Sylvie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
491. | Doubles ranking | 1229. | ||
9. 12. 1995 | Birthdate | 26. 2. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 61/53 | 57/49 | 2/1 | 2/3 | - | - |
2024 | 9/8 | 8/7 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2023 | 9/7 | 6/5 | 2/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2022 | 5/2 | 5/2 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 15/13 | 15/13 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 19/12 | 19/12 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 3/8 | 3/7 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 166/98 | 120/60 | 37/34 | 8/3 | 1/1 | - |
2024 | 9/2 | 9/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 28/9 | 21/6 | 7/3 | - | - | - |
2022 | 7/9 | 5/5 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2021 | 25/12 | 23/10 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2020 | 4/2 | 4/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 18/9 | 13/4 | 4/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 23/11 | 18/7 | 3/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - |
2017 | 3/5 | 0/3 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 16/14 | 7/9 | 5/5 | 4/0 | - | - |
2014 | 28/15 | 19/8 | 7/6 | 2/1 | - | - |
2013 | 4/6 | 0/2 | 4/4 | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | Heraklion 17 ITF | Oliynykov / Siedliska | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Niedermeier / Zund | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Heraklion 17 ITF, QF, 05.03.2020 | ||
Ersoz / Lovqv - Oliyn / Siedl | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 17 ITF, R16, 03.03.2020 | ||
Oliyn / Siedl - Niede / Zund | 2:0 |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Kovap / Tsygo - Humen / Oliyn | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Humen / Oliyn - Covi / Covi | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Alvis / Urges - Oliyn / Podur | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Kotli / Sushk - Oliyn / Zapar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Oliyn / Zapar - Jasko / Nagy | 2:1 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Mazzo / Senic - Oliyn / Yesyp | 2:1 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Oliyn / Yesyp - Lazar / Tiron | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Oliyn / Sobol | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Oliyn / Sobol - Colme / Rame | 2:1 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, QF, 17.02.2024 | ||
Fita / Visma - Dinu / Oliyn | 2:0 |
Antalya 16 ITF, F, 27.04.2024 | ||
Siedl / Zelni - El Ao / Granw | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Siedl / Zelni - Cirpa / Stama | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Siedl / Zelni - Thoma / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Siedl / Zelni - Lazar / Volko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Beste / Stagn | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Erayd / Zhiye | 2:1 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Cirpa / Vlcko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Kawag / Yoruk | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Lavin / Sakel - Siedl / Vargo | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, QF, 20.03.2024 | ||
Siedl / Vargo - Mair / Vivia | 1:0 |
Heraklion 17 ITF, R16, 03.03.2020 | ||
Oliyn / Siedl - Niede / Zund | 2:0 |
Heraklion 17 ITF, R16, 03.03.2020 | ||
Oliyn / Siedl - Niede / Zund | 2:0 | |
Antalya 29 ITF, R16, 01.10.2019 | ||
Saigo / Saigo - Niede / Rajko | 2:0 |
Buenos Aires 10 ITF, F, 18.11.2023 | ||
Pedre / Romer - Gonzá / Zund | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires 10 ITF, SF, 17.11.2023 | ||
Gonzá / Zund - Harmo / Moyan | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires 10 ITF, QF, 16.11.2023 | ||
Gonzá / Zund - Da Cr / Vidal | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 10 ITF, R16, 15.11.2023 | ||
Gonzá / Zund - Bovio / Poj | 2:0 | |
Arequipa ITF, R16, 15.08.2023 | ||
Munte / Tona - Hayas / Zund | 1:0 | |
Prokuplje ITF, SF, 24.06.2023 | ||
Chris / Senic - Gonzá / Zund | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje ITF, QF, 23.06.2023 | ||
Gonzá / Zund - Leyki / Svati | 2:1 | |
Prokuplje ITF, R16, 21.06.2023 | ||
Gonzá / Zund - Picor / Wang | 2:1 | |
Portschach 2 ITF, R16, 07.06.2023 | ||
Cross / Mboko - Kolle / Zund | 2:0 | |
Varberg ITF, QF, 04.05.2023 | ||
Lopat / Yesyp - Nweke / Zund | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 18 | |||
Madrid WTA | 21 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Savannah challenger | 3 | |||
Shenzhen 3 challenger | 1 | |||
Rome 2 challenger | 1 | |||
Concepcion challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 3 | |||
Oeiras 3 ITF | 5 | |||
Tokyo 6 ITF | 2 | |||
Charlottesville ITF | 3 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Wuning ITF | 1 | |||
Hammamet 6 ITF | 1 | |||
Mosquera ITF | 1 | |||
Nottingham 6 ITF | 1 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | 1 | |||
Antalya 16 ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | 3 | |||
Monastir 33 ITF | 1 | |||
Shymkent 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Telde 4 ITF | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches