Liutarevich, Ursu - Chepik, Johansson
21.08.2019, 13:15, Futures 2019, round of 16, hard
Liutarevich Ivan | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-1) |
Chepik Alexander | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
139. | Doubles ranking | 840. | ||
20. 2. 1996 | Birthdate | 6. 5. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Ursu Vadym | Johansson Niklas | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
756. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 7. 10. 1998 | ||
180 cm | Height | 201 cm | ||
71 kg | Weight | 93 kg | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 14/8 | - | 12/5 | 2/3 | - | - |
2019 | 2/2 | - | 2/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 6/3 | - | 4/1 | 2/2 | - | - |
2017 | 6/2 | - | 6/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 237/145 | 80/58 | 77/51 | 80/36 | - | - |
2024 | 9/12 | 4/6 | - | 5/6 | - | - |
2023 | 40/33 | 26/20 | 3/5 | 11/8 | - | - |
2022 | 49/21 | 15/9 | 19/7 | 15/5 | - | - |
2021 | 30/10 | 15/9 | - | 15/1 | - | - |
2020 | 13/7 | - | 6/6 | 7/1 | - | - |
2019 | 29/12 | 10/2 | 13/7 | 6/3 | - | - |
2018 | 30/17 | 3/4 | 21/11 | 6/2 | - | - |
2017 | 13/6 | 1/1 | 8/4 | 4/1 | - | - |
2016 | 9/10 | 3/2 | 2/4 | 4/4 | - | - |
2015 | 8/12 | 3/5 | 3/4 | 2/3 | - | - |
2014 | 6/4 | - | 1/2 | 5/2 | - | - |
2013 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 111/99 | 24/30 | 65/45 | 22/24 | - | - |
2024 | 4/4 | - | 4/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 13/9 | 1/2 | 12/7 | - | - | - |
2020 | 4/1 | - | - | 4/1 | - | - |
2019 | 11/9 | 6/3 | 4/2 | 1/4 | - | - |
2018 | 15/14 | 4/5 | 6/4 | 5/5 | - | - |
2017 | 20/21 | 0/4 | 18/14 | 2/3 | - | - |
2016 | 18/15 | 1/6 | 9/4 | 8/5 | - | - |
2015 | 20/17 | 9/6 | 10/6 | 1/5 | - | - |
2014 | 4/5 | 3/4 | 0/1 | 1/0 | - | - |
2013 | 2/4 | - | 2/4 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Futures 2019 | Liutarevich / Ursu | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Chepik / Johansson | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2019, SF, 23.08.2019 | ||
Ayap / Tsiva - Liuta / Ursu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 22.08.2019 | ||
Liuta / Ursu - Lomak / Mlade | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 21.08.2019 | ||
Liuta / Ursu - Chepi / Johan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 22.01.2019 | ||
Betov / Gabas - Liuta / Ursu | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 28.11.2018 | ||
Egea / Sude - Liuta / Ursu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, F, 24.11.2018 | ||
Liuta / Ursu - Gil / Matos | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, SF, 23.11.2018 | ||
Liuta / Ursu - Karat / Yatsy | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, QF, 22.11.2018 | ||
Liuta / Ursu - Egea / Zhu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 20.11.2018 | ||
Liuta / Ursu - Celeb / Hoeye | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, SF, 15.03.2018 | ||
Pavli / Tiurn - Liuta / Ursu | 2:1 |
Rome 2 challenger, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Rotto / Vince - Liuta / Manaf | 2:1 | |
Oeiras challenger, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Berge / Veldh - Liuta / Manaf | 2:0 | |
Oeiras challenger, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Liuta / Manaf - Perei / Silva | 2:0 | |
Madrid challenger, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Rombo / Zorma - Liuta / Manaf | 2:0 | |
Barletta challenger, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Arrib / Bonzi - Liuta / Manaf | 2:0 | |
Barletta challenger, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Liuta / Manaf - Copil / Serda | 2:0 | |
Barletta challenger, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Liuta / Manaf - Dzumh / Fatic | 2:1 | |
Neapol challenger, QF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Arneo / Weiss - Liuta / Manaf | 2:0 | |
Neapol challenger, R16, 28.03.2024 | ||
Liuta / Manaf - Maest / Nardi | 2:1 | |
Murcia challenger, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Kadhe / Nedun - Liuta / Manaf | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Bondi / Hough - Porit / Ursu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Porit / Ursu - Lechn / Uzhyl | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Elsay / Van W - Porit / Ursu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Porit / Ursu - Ibrah / Khami | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Porit / Ursu - Dubro / Piatr | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Kiela / Uzhyl - Porit / Ursu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Porit / Ursu - Berki / Lechn | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Porit / Ursu - Jin / Li | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 5 challenger, R16, 02.01.2024 | ||
Ingil / Kings - Ejupo / Ursu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 14.12.2023 | ||
Giorg / Purts - Artna / Ursu | 2:1 |
Futures 2019, R16, 21.08.2019 | ||
Liuta / Ursu - Chepi / Johan | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Aruti / Kasts - Chepi / Klok | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Juare / Picch - Binda / Chepi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Binda / Chepi - Dumit / Filip | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Agafo / Simak - Chepi / Ibrag | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Chepi / Ibrag - Aitku / Syrov | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Fomin / Khazi - Chepi / Ibrag | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 12.01.2024 | ||
Agost / Caden - Chepi / Khazi | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 11.01.2024 | ||
Chepi / Khazi - Baldi / Sures | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 09.01.2024 | ||
Chepi / Khazi - Hesse / Werre | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 05.01.2024 | ||
Elyas / Nadaf - Chepi / Khazi | 2:1 |
Futures 2020, R16, 14.01.2020 | ||
Paz / Tenti - Johan / Rajic | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 19.12.2019 | ||
Congc / Koayk - Bava / Johan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 11.12.2019 | ||
Mound / Noguc - Cherk / Johan | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 20.11.2019 | ||
Choin / Gelha - Johan / Jorda | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 18.09.2019 | ||
Chekh / Kiuam - Glvac / Johan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 27.08.2019 | ||
Kravc / Pavli - Johan / Lazdi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 21.08.2019 | ||
Liuta / Ursu - Chepi / Johan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 18.06.2019 | ||
Siban / Sunis - Johan / Nenwa | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 12.06.2019 | ||
Noguc / Tanak - Johan / Tagas | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 08.05.2019 | ||
Ferna / Nusde - Hale / Johan | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |