Krainer, Ma - Aichhorn, Ramskogler
18.07.2019, 17:30, Futures 2019, semifinal, clay
Krainer Lucas | 2 : 1 (6-4, 4-6, 10-8) |
Aichhorn Jakob | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
12. 10. 2000 | Birthdate | 22. 9. 1998 | ||
198 cm | Height | - | ||
83 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Ma William | Ramskogler Gregor | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 1089. | ||
9. 9. 1995 | Birthdate | 5. 12. 1998 | ||
183 cm | Height | - | ||
85 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 10/13 | 8/11 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 4/2 | 4/2 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 3/5 | 3/5 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 3/5 | 1/3 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 32/35 | 17/13 | 13/20 | 2/2 | - | - |
2023 | 3/3 | - | 2/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2022 | 6/10 | 1/3 | 5/7 | - | - | - |
2021 | 17/17 | 12/7 | 5/10 | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/1 | 0/1 | 1/0 | - | - | - |
2019 | 5/4 | 4/2 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 20/41 | 7/13 | 13/24 | - | 0/4 | - |
2023 | 0/3 | - | 0/1 | - | 0/2 | - |
2021 | 7/12 | 3/8 | 4/4 | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/2 | - | - | - | 0/2 | - |
2019 | 8/10 | 3/2 | 5/8 | - | - | - |
2018 | 4/8 | 0/1 | 4/7 | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/4 | - | 0/4 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Futures 2019 | Krainer / Ma | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | SF | |||
Aichhorn / Ramskogle | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2019, F, 20.07.2019 | ||
Krain / Ma - Keste / Leite | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 18.07.2019 | ||
Krain / Ma - Aichh / Ramsk | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 17.07.2019 | ||
Krain / Ma - Kirki / Marti | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 16.07.2019 | ||
Krain / Ma - Bangr / Hartm | 2:1 |
Futures 2023, SF, 24.02.2023 | ||
El Sa / Safwa - Krain / Prech | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 23.02.2023 | ||
Krain / Prech - Setki / Van W | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 21.02.2023 | ||
Krain / Prech - Penna / Trong | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 14.02.2023 | ||
Bosio / Spezi - Belob / Krain | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 18.01.2023 | ||
Caste / Stein - Krain / Stein | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 17.01.2023 | ||
Krain / Stein - Balze / Salom | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 29.11.2022 | ||
Conca / Verst - Chrys / Krain | 1:0 | |
Futures 2022, F, 26.11.2022 | ||
Aruti / Ostap - Krain / Strom | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, SF, 25.11.2022 | ||
Krain / Strom - Liuta / Zgiro | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 24.11.2022 | ||
Krain / Strom - Jeong / Lee | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, R16, 28.02.2023 | ||
Gaal / Talic - Ma / Vujic | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 21.02.2023 | ||
Gaal / Talic - Court / Ma | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 08.02.2023 | ||
Gaal / Seara - Court / Ma | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, F, 13.11.2021 | ||
Fayzi / Kalov - Ma / Musia | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, SF, 12.11.2021 | ||
Ma / Musia - Ozoli / Thano | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 11.11.2021 | ||
Ma / Musia - Park / Veldh | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 09.11.2021 | ||
Ma / Musia - Kount / Skori | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 02.11.2021 | ||
Fajta / Velcz - Ma / Tzicas | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 21.10.2021 | ||
Barro / Orteg - Ma / Romios | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 19.10.2021 | ||
Ma / Romios - Coelh / Veldh | 2:1 |
Salzburg challenger, QF, 08.07.2021 | ||
Bagni / Galdo - Aichh / Ramsk | 2:0 | |
Salzburg challenger, R16, 07.07.2021 | ||
Aichh / Ramsk - Carba / Galan | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 18.07.2019 | ||
Krain / Ma - Aichh / Ramsk | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 18.07.2019 | ||
Aichh / Ramsk - Holis / Sprla | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 17.07.2019 | ||
Aichh / Ramsk - Vodav / Walto | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 13.07.2019 | ||
Konec / Sachk - Aichh / Ramsk | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 11.07.2019 | ||
Aichh / Ramsk - Batta / Bolla | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 09.07.2019 | ||
Aichh / Ramsk - Ehrat / Uryso | 2:1 | |
Futures 2017, QF, 08.08.2017 | ||
Monca / Sant' - Aichh / Ramsk | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 07.08.2017 | ||
Aichh / Ramsk - Xivil / Yamac | 2:0 |
Futures 2021, R16, 18.08.2021 | ||
Danil / Decam - Aichh / Bened | 2:0 | |
Salzburg challenger, QF, 08.07.2021 | ||
Bagni / Galdo - Aichh / Ramsk | 2:0 | |
Salzburg challenger, R16, 07.07.2021 | ||
Aichh / Ramsk - Carba / Galan | 1:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 25.08.2020 | ||
Ajduk / Misol - Aichh / Kossl | 2:1 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 11.03.2020 | ||
Draga / Kolar - Aichh / Van B | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 18.02.2020 | ||
Frost / Samue - Aichh / Staeh | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 12.11.2019 | ||
Krste / Stane - Aichh / Gloec | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 16.10.2019 | ||
Holis / Jerma - Aichh / Erler | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 25.07.2019 | ||
Marti / Petre - Aichh / Krain | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 23.07.2019 | ||
Aichh / Krain - Krame / Leuch | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, F, 27.04.2024 | ||
Jong / Mulle - Brosk / Ramsk | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Brosk / Ramsk - Harti / Sobbe | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Brosk / Ramsk - Carus / Spado | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Brosk / Ramsk - Bisch / Gentz | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 16.03.2024 | ||
Brosk / Ramsk - Cina / De Mi | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Brosk / Ramsk - Pampa / Poten | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Brosk / Ramsk - Kudri / Loban | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Brosk / Ramsk - Andal / Casta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Kudri / Loban - Brosk / Ramsk | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Brosk / Ramsk - Kusie / Vaiti | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 2 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 3 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 3 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 1 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 3 | |||
Gifu ITF | 2 | |||
Lleida | 2 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 2 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 3 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 1 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Yecla ITF | 2 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 2 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 1 | |||
Osijek ITF | 3 | |||
Varberg ITF | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches