Aichhorn, Ramskogler - Vodavoz, Walton
17.07.2019, 14:30, Futures 2019, round of 16, clay
Aichhorn Jakob | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-2) |
Vodavoz Nir | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
22. 9. 1998 | Birthdate | 16. 11. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Ramskogler Gregor | Walton Matthew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1089. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
5. 12. 1998 | Birthdate | 17. 12. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 10/13 | 8/11 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 4/2 | 4/2 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 3/5 | 3/5 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 3/5 | 1/3 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 17/23 | 15/18 | - | 2/5 | - | - |
2021 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/3 | 0/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 6/5 | 6/4 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 4/1 | 4/0 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 3/6 | 3/6 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 4/6 | 2/4 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 32/24 | 25/21 | 5/1 | 2/2 | - | - |
2024 | 8/2 | 3/1 | 5/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 4/5 | 4/5 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 4/2 | 4/2 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 4/2 | 4/2 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 3/5 | 3/5 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 9/7 | 7/5 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Futures 2019 | Aichhorn / Ramskogle | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Vodavoz / Walton | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Salzburg challenger, QF, 08.07.2021 | ||
Bagni / Galdo - Aichh / Ramsk | 2:0 | |
Salzburg challenger, R16, 07.07.2021 | ||
Aichh / Ramsk - Carba / Galan | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 18.07.2019 | ||
Krain / Ma - Aichh / Ramsk | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 18.07.2019 | ||
Aichh / Ramsk - Holis / Sprla | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 17.07.2019 | ||
Aichh / Ramsk - Vodav / Walto | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 13.07.2019 | ||
Konec / Sachk - Aichh / Ramsk | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 11.07.2019 | ||
Aichh / Ramsk - Batta / Bolla | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 09.07.2019 | ||
Aichh / Ramsk - Ehrat / Uryso | 2:1 | |
Futures 2017, QF, 08.08.2017 | ||
Monca / Sant' - Aichh / Ramsk | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 07.08.2017 | ||
Aichh / Ramsk - Xivil / Yamac | 2:0 |
Futures 2021, R16, 18.08.2021 | ||
Danil / Decam - Aichh / Bened | 2:0 | |
Salzburg challenger, QF, 08.07.2021 | ||
Bagni / Galdo - Aichh / Ramsk | 2:0 | |
Salzburg challenger, R16, 07.07.2021 | ||
Aichh / Ramsk - Carba / Galan | 1:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 25.08.2020 | ||
Ajduk / Misol - Aichh / Kossl | 2:1 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 11.03.2020 | ||
Draga / Kolar - Aichh / Van B | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 18.02.2020 | ||
Frost / Samue - Aichh / Staeh | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 12.11.2019 | ||
Krste / Stane - Aichh / Gloec | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 16.10.2019 | ||
Holis / Jerma - Aichh / Erler | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 25.07.2019 | ||
Marti / Petre - Aichh / Krain | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 23.07.2019 | ||
Aichh / Krain - Krame / Leuch | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, F, 27.04.2024 | ||
Jong / Mulle - Brosk / Ramsk | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Brosk / Ramsk - Harti / Sobbe | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Brosk / Ramsk - Carus / Spado | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Brosk / Ramsk - Bisch / Gentz | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 16.03.2024 | ||
Brosk / Ramsk - Cina / De Mi | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Brosk / Ramsk - Pampa / Poten | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Brosk / Ramsk - Kudri / Loban | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Brosk / Ramsk - Andal / Casta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Kudri / Loban - Brosk / Ramsk | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Brosk / Ramsk - Kusie / Vaiti | 2:0 |
Futures 2019, R16, 17.07.2019 | ||
Aichh / Ramsk - Vodav / Walto | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 09.07.2019 | ||
Marti / Wenge - Vodav / Walto | 2:0 |
Futures 2019, R16, 03.09.2019 | ||
Luck / Tamar - Luria / Vodav | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 27.08.2019 | ||
Devia / Niki - Luria / Vodav | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 20.08.2019 | ||
Glvac / Ross - Vodav / Yesha | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 17.07.2019 | ||
Aichh / Ramsk - Vodav / Walto | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 09.07.2019 | ||
Marti / Wenge - Vodav / Walto | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 18.06.2019 | ||
Bayar / Schot - Luria / Vodav | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 27.03.2019 | ||
Boris / Liaon - Luria / Vodav | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 17.10.2018 | ||
Ornag / Recch - Vodav / Vodav | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 03.10.2018 | ||
Kapac / Maior - Vodav / Vodav | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, QF, 20.06.2018 | ||
Berg / Dunca - Vodav / Vodav | 2:0 |
Futures 2019, R16, 17.07.2019 | ||
Aichh / Ramsk - Vodav / Walto | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 09.07.2019 | ||
Marti / Wenge - Vodav / Walto | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 23.07.2018 | ||
Aplie / Krame - Subas / Walto | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 09.07.2018 | ||
Kopp / Leuch - Subas / Walto | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, QF, 02.07.2018 | ||
Erler / Kivat - Manda / Walto | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 02.07.2018 | ||
Manda / Walto - Kopp / Trink | 1:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 19.06.2018 | ||
Helle / Hutte - Trapa / Walto | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 2 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 4 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 4 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 4 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 3 | |||
Gifu ITF | 2 | |||
Lleida | 3 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 3 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 3 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 3 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Yecla ITF | 3 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 4 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 3 | |||
Osijek ITF | 3 | |||
Varberg ITF | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches