Kalinina, Makarova - Oliynykova, Yuldasheva
18.09.2018, 12:20, Shymkent 7 ITF, round of 16, clay
Kalinina Viktoriia | 2 : 1 (7-64, 2-6, 10-6) |
Oliynykova Oleksandra | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 676. | ||
5. 1. 1999 | Birthdate | 3. 1. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Makarova Ekaterina (1996) | Yuldasheva Sevil | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
337. | Doubles ranking | 1037. | ||
15. 2. 1996 | Birthdate | 9. 1. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 3/8 | 3/4 | 0/4 | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/7 | 2/3 | 0/4 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 22/44 | 17/32 | 3/9 | 2/3 | - | - |
2021 | 2/3 | 1/2 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2020 | 5/5 | 4/4 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2019 | 7/14 | 4/9 | 3/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 4/12 | 4/8 | 0/4 | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/5 | 2/5 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 2/4 | 2/4 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 100/98 | 63/62 | 15/22 | 22/14 | - | - |
2024 | 2/4 | 2/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 21/19 | 14/15 | 6/2 | 1/2 | - | - |
2022 | 33/21 | 13/11 | 5/6 | 15/4 | - | - |
2021 | 20/22 | 14/14 | 0/3 | 6/5 | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 16/15 | 16/13 | - | 0/2 | - | - |
2018 | 8/16 | 4/7 | 4/9 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Shymkent 7 ITF | Kalinina / Makarova | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | R16 | |||
Oliynykov / Yuldashev | 1 | 64 | 6 | 6 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 15.04.2021 | ||
Silic / Tikho - Kalin / Makar | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 13.04.2021 | ||
Kalin / Makar - Graov / Kachu | 2:0 | |
Antalya 34 ITF, QF, 15.11.2018 | ||
Isaev / Stama - Kalin / Makar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 34 ITF, R16, 14.11.2018 | ||
Kalin / Makar - Karun / Tuaye | 2:0 | |
Antalya 33 ITF, R16, 07.11.2018 | ||
Turkm / Vulpi - Kalin / Makar | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 17 ITF, R16, 16.10.2018 | ||
Easwa / Hsieh - Kalin / Makar | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 16 ITF, R16, 09.10.2018 | ||
Abou / Cadar - Kalin / Makar | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 15 ITF, R16, 02.10.2018 | ||
Frits / Tilbu - Kalin / Makar | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, R16, 25.09.2018 | ||
Dmitr / Iakov - Kalin / Makar | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, QF, 19.09.2018 | ||
Khabi / Palki - Kalin / Makar | 2:0 |
Kazan 2 ITF, QF, 14.10.2021 | ||
Krupe / Ovcha - Kalin / Shapo | 2:0 | |
Kazan 2 ITF, R16, 12.10.2021 | ||
Kalin / Shapo - Shaki / Taras | 2:0 | |
Moscow 6 ITF, R16, 20.07.2021 | ||
Mishi / Morgi - Kalin / Shapo | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 15.04.2021 | ||
Silic / Tikho - Kalin / Makar | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 13.04.2021 | ||
Kalin / Makar - Graov / Kachu | 2:0 | |
Kazaň ITF, QF, 12.03.2020 | ||
Bakhm / Malyg - Kalin / Shapo | 2:0 | |
Kazaň ITF, R16, 10.03.2020 | ||
Kalin / Shapo - Kuzne / Lebes | 2:0 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, R16, 25.02.2020 | ||
Malmq / Werne - Kalin / Ovcha | 2:0 | |
Cairo 11 ITF, QF, 30.01.2020 | ||
Morgi / Zolot - Kalin / Shapo | 2:1 | |
Cairo 11 ITF, R16, 28.01.2020 | ||
Kalin / Shapo - Kadle / Vange | 1:0 |
Sao Paulo 3 ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Lodik / Pedon - Makar / Strak | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Danie / Konon - Makar / Romer | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Makar / Romer - Bossi / Vidal | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Makar / Romer - Fulla / Perei | 2:0 | |
Mumbai WTA, R16, 07.02.2024 | ||
Sakel / Tjand - Makar / Sakat | 2:0 | |
Bangalore ITF, R16, 16.01.2024 | ||
Kuder / Yashi - Makar / Monne | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, F, 30.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Kozak / Matsu | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, SF, 29.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Abe / Imamu | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, QF, 28.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Bhami / Chaud | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, R16, 26.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Mane / Sawan | 2:0 |
Heraklion 8 ITF, R16, 29.10.2018 | ||
Mesoc / Vlaji - Oliyn / Yulda | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, R16, 18.09.2018 | ||
Kalin / Makar - Oliyn / Yulda | 2:1 | |
Almaty 7 ITF, SF, 13.09.2018 | ||
Chern / Ekshi - Oliyn / Yulda | 2:0 | |
Almaty 7 ITF, QF, 12.09.2018 | ||
Oliyn / Yulda - Dmitr / Iakov | 2:1 | |
Almaty 7 ITF, R16, 10.09.2018 | ||
Oliyn / Yulda - Sokhe / Yelfi | 2:0 |
Antalya 9 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Kotli / Sushk - Oliyn / Zapar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Oliyn / Zapar - Jasko / Nagy | 2:1 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Mazzo / Senic - Oliyn / Yesyp | 2:1 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Oliyn / Yesyp - Lazar / Tiron | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Oliyn / Sobol | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Oliyn / Sobol - Colme / Rame | 2:1 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, QF, 17.02.2024 | ||
Fita / Visma - Dinu / Oliyn | 2:0 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, R16, 16.02.2024 | ||
Dinu / Oliyn - Andre / Karda | 2:1 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, F, 10.02.2024 | ||
Fita / Visma - Dinu / Oliyn | 2:0 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, SF, 10.02.2024 | ||
Dinu / Oliyn - Falkn / Pavlo | 2:0 |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Dyuss / Nikol - Bakhm / Yulda | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Bakhm / Yulda | 2:1 | |
Monastir 21 ITF, R16, 31.01.2024 | ||
Brack / Iorda - Yulda / Zvona | 2:1 | |
Monastir 19 ITF, R16, 16.01.2024 | ||
Gavri / Manso - Yulda / Zhabr | 2:0 | |
Antalya 50 ITF, R16, 22.11.2023 | ||
Cirpa / Mamed - Yulda / Zaar | 2:1 | |
Antalya 33 ITF, R16, 15.11.2023 | ||
Balus / Jasko - Sevci / Yulda | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 17 ITF, F, 21.10.2023 | ||
Barto / Yulda - Kumme / Makar | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 17 ITF, SF, 20.10.2023 | ||
Barto / Yulda - Drugd / Hrdin | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 17 ITF, QF, 19.10.2023 | ||
Barto / Yulda - Delau / Sall | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 17 ITF, R16, 17.10.2023 | ||
Barto / Yulda - Cirpa / Fedor | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 2 | |||
Miami | 4 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Neapol challenger | 9 | |||
Girona challenger | 5 | |||
San Luis Potosi chall. | 7 | |||
Sao Leopoldo challenger | 4 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 23 | |||
Antalya WTA | 6 | |||
San Luis Potosi WTA | 6 | |||
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF | 4 | |||
Kofu ITF | 6 | |||
Murska Sobota ITF | 6 | |||
Sao Paulo 3 ITF | 13 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | 7 | |||
Terrassa ITF | 4 | |||
Antalya 12 ITF | 7 | |||
Monastir 29 ITF | 6 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches