Sijbesma - Lopez
25.03.2024, Monastir 29 ITF, Qualification - 2. round, hard
Sijbesma Marente | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-4) |
Lopez Paola | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1151. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
1. 1. 2004 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2006 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Monastir 29 ITF | Sijbesma | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Lopez | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Sijbesma
Monastir 29 ITF, Q-R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Soulie - Sijbesma | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, Q-2R, 25.03.2024 | ||
Sijbesma - Lopez | 2:0 | |
Manacor 3 ITF, Q-R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Nikcevic - Sijbesma | 2:1 | |
Manacor 3 ITF, Q-2R, 26.02.2024 | ||
Sijbesma - Preugschat | 2:1 | |
Manacor 3 ITF, Q-1R, 25.02.2024 | ||
Sijbesma - Gemovic | 2:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, Q-2R, 19.02.2024 | ||
Andrienko - Sijbesma | 2:1 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, Q-1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Sijbesma - Serban | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, 1R, 14.02.2024 | ||
Diaz Adrover - Sijbesma | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, Q-R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Sijbesma - Krebs Hyllested | 2:1 | |
Manacor ITF, Q-2R, 12.02.2024 | ||
Sijbesma - Biot | 2:0 |
- Lopez
Monastir 38 ITF, 1R, 28.05.2024 | ||
Vanlangendonck - Lopez | 2:1 | |
Monastir 37 ITF, 1R, 22.05.2024 | ||
Fullana - Lopez | 2:0 | |
Monastir 37 ITF, Q-R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Lopez - Komano | 2:1 | |
Monastir 37 ITF, Q-2R, 20.05.2024 | ||
Lopez - Compuesto | 1:0 | |
Monastir 37 ITF, Q-1R, 19.05.2024 | ||
Lopez - Pickel | 2:0 | |
Monastir 36 ITF, Q-1R, 12.05.2024 | ||
Xu - Lopez | 2:0 | |
Monastir 35 ITF, Q-2R, 06.05.2024 | ||
Gupta - Lopez | 2:0 | |
Monastir 35 ITF, Q-1R, 05.05.2024 | ||
Lopez - Tahiri | 2:0 | |
Monastir 31 ITF, Q-R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Brockmann - Lopez | 2:0 | |
Monastir 31 ITF, Q-2R, 08.04.2024 | ||
Lopez - Parravicini | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |