Sijbesma - Biot
12.02.2024, 10:30, Manacor ITF, Qualification - 2. round, hard
Sijbesma Marente | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-3) |
Biot Alexandra | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1151. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
1. 1. 2004 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2005 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Manacor ITF | Sijbesma | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Biot | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Sijbesma
Monastir 29 ITF, Q-R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Soulie - Sijbesma | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, Q-2R, 25.03.2024 | ||
Sijbesma - Lopez | 2:0 | |
Manacor 3 ITF, Q-R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Nikcevic - Sijbesma | 2:1 | |
Manacor 3 ITF, Q-2R, 26.02.2024 | ||
Sijbesma - Preugschat | 2:1 | |
Manacor 3 ITF, Q-1R, 25.02.2024 | ||
Sijbesma - Gemovic | 2:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, Q-2R, 19.02.2024 | ||
Andrienko - Sijbesma | 2:1 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, Q-1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Sijbesma - Serban | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, 1R, 14.02.2024 | ||
Diaz Adrover - Sijbesma | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, Q-R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Sijbesma - Krebs Hyllested | 2:1 | |
Manacor ITF, Q-2R, 12.02.2024 | ||
Sijbesma - Biot | 2:0 |
- Biot
Estepona ITF, Q-2R, 20.05.2024 | ||
Kalamari - Biot | 2:1 | |
Estepona ITF, Q-1R, 19.05.2024 | ||
Biot - Moed | 2:0 | |
Yecla ITF, Q-R16, 29.04.2024 | ||
Plaza Araujo - Biot | 2:0 | |
Yecla ITF, Q-2R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Biot - Heredia | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, Q-R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Poduraeva - Biot | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, Q-1R, 08.04.2024 | ||
Biot - Fomenko | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, Q-2R, 18.03.2024 | ||
Dapkute - Biot | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Biot - Bychenko | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, Q-2R, 11.03.2024 | ||
Turini - Biot | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Biot - Niemc | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 10 | |||
Nottingham | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 9 | |||
Valencia WTA | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 13 | |||
Perugia challenger | 10 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 12 | |||
Lyon challenger | 13 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 11 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 10 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 12 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 9 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 10 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Bautista-Agut R. - Raonic M. | 0-5 |
Guo M. - Zheng W. | 0-4 |
Halys Q. - Bourgue M. | 3-3 |
Yang Y. - Wang J. | 3-3 |
Domingues J. - Silva F. | 2-3 |
Furness E. - Denolly C. | 2-2 |