Arystanbekova, Kenzhibayeva - Bekmetova, Fehr
17.08.2023, 12:15, Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 ITF, round of 16, hard
Arystanbekova Asylzhan | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-1) |
Bekmetova Larisa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
775. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 14. 12. 1986 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Kenzhibayeva Sandugash | Fehr Natalia | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
704. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Arystanbekova Asylzhan Kenzhibayeva Sandugash |
Bekmetova Larisa Fehr Natalia |
---|---|---|
Indoors | 0/1 | - |
Clay | 4/0 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 9/3 | 4/0 | 5/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2024 | 4/1 | 4/0 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 5/2 | - | 5/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 16/14 | 8/3 | 5/6 | 3/5 | - | - |
2024 | 8/3 | 5/1 | - | 3/2 | - | - |
2023 | 8/8 | 3/2 | 5/4 | 0/2 | - | - |
2022 | 0/3 | - | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 23/21 | 12/8 | 11/11 | 0/2 | - | - |
2024 | 8/4 | 8/3 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 11/10 | - | 11/10 | - | - | - |
2022 | 2/5 | 2/3 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 ITF | Arystanbe / Kenzhibay | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Bekmetova / Fehr | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Shymkent ITF, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Lavin / Ogata | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Ainit / Ruste | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Lasku / Sagan | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Amank / Aubak | 2:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Ainit / Kazio - Aryst / Kenzh | 2:1 | |
Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 ITF, QF, 18.08.2023 | ||
Andre / Baida - Aryst / Kenzh | 2:1 | |
Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 ITF, R16, 17.08.2023 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Bekme / Fehr | 2:0 | |
Ust-Kamenogorsk ITF, F, 12.08.2023 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Fedor / Shebe | 2:0 | |
Ust-Kamenogorsk ITF, SF, 11.08.2023 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Mikha / Solom | 2:1 | |
Ust-Kamenogorsk ITF, QF, 11.08.2023 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Sadiq / Vig | 2:0 |
Wiesbaden ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Kalas / Sizik - Aryst / Zhiye | 2:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Aryst / Zhiye - Erjav / Zidan | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Lavin / Ogata | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Ainit / Ruste | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Lasku / Sagan | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Amank / Aubak | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, F, 16.03.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Aryst / Kazio | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kazio - Podur / Sinit | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kazio - Espol / Olimj | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kazio - Kim / Malyg | 2:0 |
Antalya 19 ITF, SF, 17.05.2024 | ||
Agure / Dorof - Kenzh / Ounmu | 2:0 | |
Antalya 19 ITF, QF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Kenzh / Ounmu - Meshc / Savic | 2:0 | |
Antalya 19 ITF, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Kenzh / Ounmu - Kraty / Volko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
El Ao / Pace - Baida / Kenzh | 2:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Baida / Kenzh - Ilker / Mauad | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Marim / Shubi - Kenzh / Lasku | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Kenzh / Lasku - Gogul / Korys | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Lavin / Ogata | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Ainit / Ruste | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Lasku / Sagan | 2:1 |
Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 ITF, R16, 17.08.2023 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Bekme / Fehr | 2:0 |
Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 ITF, R16, 17.08.2023 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Bekme / Fehr | 2:0 | |
Darmstadt ITF, R16, 18.07.2023 | ||
Falkn / Zyrya - Bekme / Kajev | 2:0 | |
Almaty 7 ITF, R16, 31.08.2022 | ||
Bhami / Chaud - Bekme / Ranab | 2:0 | |
Oldenzaal ITF, R16, 24.08.2022 | ||
Dal / Herin - Bekme / Kupar | 2:1 | |
Hechingen ITF, R16, 02.08.2022 | ||
Curov / Schol - Bekme / Pohle | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 19.04.2022 | ||
Bakhm / Krupe - Apali / Bekme | 2:0 | |
Antalya 36 ITF, R16, 09.12.2021 | ||
Anil / Vasil - Bekme / Lazar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 35 ITF, R16, 01.12.2021 | ||
Kanna / Mutil - Bekme / Juric | 2:0 | |
Almaty ITF, R16, 24.08.2021 | ||
Kulam / Sukho - Bekme / Kachu | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 6 ITF, QF, 03.06.2021 | ||
Churs / Dmitr - Bekme / Cheka | 2:1 |
Bol 3 ITF, R16, 29.05.2024 | ||
Herrm / Podli - Fehr / Trklj | 2:0 | |
Brossard 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Merci / Sergh - Fehr / Visan | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 19 ITF, R16, 29.11.2023 | ||
Mazzo / Mazzo - Fehr / Zarem | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 13 ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Krajm / Roots - Fehr / Nweke | 2:0 | |
Baku ITF, R16, 22.08.2023 | ||
Karda / Semen - Cohen / Fehr | 2:0 | |
Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 ITF, R16, 17.08.2023 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Bekme / Fehr | 2:0 | |
Tbilisi 3 ITF, R16, 08.08.2023 | ||
Ksand / Semen - Bocho / Fehr | 2:0 | |
Tbilisi 2 ITF, R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
Gagos / Natsv - Fehr / Kivit | 2:0 | |
Monastir 43 ITF, R16, 05.07.2023 | ||
Lucia / Morre - Arang / Fehr | 2:0 | |
Gdansk ITF, R16, 20.06.2023 | ||
Bajor / Czapu - Fehr / Kowal | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 8 | |||
French Open | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 21 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 20 | |||
Tyler challenger | 19 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 22 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 21 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Makarska | 20 | |||
Bari WTA | 16 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 24 | |||
Caserta ITF | 20 | |||
Sumter ITF | 11 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Daegu ITF | 25 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 4 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 18 | |||
Focsani ITF | 23 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 25 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 23 | |||
Maringa ITF | 26 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 25 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 19 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches