Kenzhibayeva, Ounmuang - Kratyuk, Volkova
14.05.2024, 16:00, Antalya 19 ITF, round of 16, clay
Kenzhibayeva Sandugash | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-1) |
Kratyuk Polina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
704. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Ounmuang Salakthip | Volkova Sofiya | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
755. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Kenzhibayeva Sandugash Ounmuang Salakthip |
Kratyuk Polina Volkova Sofiya |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 2/1 | 0/1 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 23/21 | 12/8 | 11/11 | 0/2 | - | - |
2024 | 8/4 | 8/3 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 11/10 | - | 11/10 | - | - | - |
2022 | 2/5 | 2/3 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 19/26 | 3/3 | 16/23 | - | - | - |
2024 | 4/8 | 3/3 | 1/5 | - | - | - |
2023 | 12/10 | - | 12/10 | - | - | - |
2022 | 3/8 | - | 3/8 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Antalya 19 ITF | Kenzhibay / Ounmuang | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Kratyuk / Volkova | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Antalya 19 ITF, SF, 17.05.2024 | ||
Agure / Dorof - Kenzh / Ounmu | 2:0 | |
Antalya 19 ITF, QF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Kenzh / Ounmu - Meshc / Savic | 2:0 | |
Antalya 19 ITF, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Kenzh / Ounmu - Kraty / Volko | 2:0 |
Antalya 19 ITF, SF, 17.05.2024 | ||
Agure / Dorof - Kenzh / Ounmu | 2:0 | |
Antalya 19 ITF, QF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Kenzh / Ounmu - Meshc / Savic | 2:0 | |
Antalya 19 ITF, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Kenzh / Ounmu - Kraty / Volko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
El Ao / Pace - Baida / Kenzh | 2:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Baida / Kenzh - Ilker / Mauad | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Marim / Shubi - Kenzh / Lasku | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Kenzh / Lasku - Gogul / Korys | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Lavin / Ogata | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Ainit / Ruste | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Lasku / Sagan | 2:1 |
Monastir 38 ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Marco / Regue - Ounmu / Ruamr | 2:0 | |
Monastir 38 ITF, R16, 28.05.2024 | ||
Ounmu / Ruamr - Wang / Xu | 2:0 | |
Monastir 37 ITF, R16, 22.05.2024 | ||
Regue / Rushi - Ounmu / Ruamr | 2:0 | |
Antalya 19 ITF, SF, 17.05.2024 | ||
Agure / Dorof - Kenzh / Ounmu | 2:0 | |
Antalya 19 ITF, QF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Kenzh / Ounmu - Meshc / Savic | 2:0 | |
Antalya 19 ITF, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Kenzh / Ounmu - Kraty / Volko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
El Ao / Pace - Okuwa / Ounmu | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Nagat / Okuwa - Ounmu / Ruamr | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Ounmu / Ruamr - Atay / Mikha | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 ITF, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Guo / Xiao - Ng / Ounmu | 2:1 |
Antalya 19 ITF, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Kenzh / Ounmu - Kraty / Volko | 2:0 |
Antalya 19 ITF, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Kenzh / Ounmu - Kraty / Volko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Roots / Ruste - Khram / Kraty | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, R16, 29.04.2024 | ||
Muset / Serra - Kraty / Lizun | 2:0 | |
Antalya 35 ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Cirpa / Nikol - Bosai / Kraty | 2:0 | |
Antalya 50 ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Andre / Kargi - Bosai / Kraty | 2:1 | |
Kazaň ITF, R16, 18.01.2022 | ||
Matas / Shauh - Kraty / Rozhk | 2:0 |
Antalya 19 ITF, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Kenzh / Ounmu - Kraty / Volko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, R16, 02.05.2023 | ||
Lodik / Vissc - Snitk / Volko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, R16, 18.04.2023 | ||
Turkm / Zund - Volko / Zvere | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 8 | |||
French Open | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 21 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 20 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 22 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 20 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Makarska | 20 | |||
Bari WTA | 16 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 24 | |||
Caserta ITF | 20 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Daegu ITF | 25 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 4 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 18 | |||
Focsani ITF | 23 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 25 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 23 | |||
Maringa ITF | 26 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 25 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 19 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches