Ignatjeva, Ozerova - Delai, Rocchetti
10.06.2023, 12:00, Kocevje ITF, quarterfinal, clay
Ignatjeva Margarita | 1 : 0 | Delai Melania | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
742. | Doubles ranking | 855. | ||
25. 6. 2001 | Birthdate | 15. 10. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Ozerova Anna | Rocchetti Sofia | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1145. | Doubles ranking | 723. | ||
17. 10. 1997 | Birthdate | 23. 8. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 6/7 | 5/6 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2023 | 5/6 | 5/6 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 45/53 | 35/41 | 2/4 | 8/8 | - | - |
2024 | 4/4 | 4/4 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 14/15 | 14/15 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 5/5 | 3/3 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2021 | 7/8 | 6/6 | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2020 | 3/9 | 1/3 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - |
2019 | 11/10 | 6/8 | - | 5/2 | - | - |
2018 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 15/35 | 8/21 | 1/5 | 6/9 | - | - |
2024 | 0/2 | - | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 6/8 | 5/6 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 5/8 | 3/4 | - | 2/4 | - | - |
2021 | 4/7 | 0/2 | 0/2 | 4/3 | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 0/5 | 0/5 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Kocevje ITF | Ignatjeva / Ozerova | 1 | QF | ||||||
Delai / Rocchetti | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Savitaipale ITF, QF, 03.08.2023 | ||
Haavi / Reman - Ignat / Ozero | 2:1 | |
Savitaipale ITF, R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
Ignat / Ozero - Baglo / Kucze | 2:0 | |
Parnu ITF, QF, 20.07.2023 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Ignat / Ozero | 2:1 | |
Parnu ITF, R16, 19.07.2023 | ||
Ignat / Ozero - Iila / Varul | 2:0 | |
Liepaja ITF, R16, 04.07.2023 | ||
Buyuk / Gjorc - Ignat / Ozero | 2:1 | |
Gdansk ITF, QF, 22.06.2023 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Ignat / Ozero | 2:1 | |
Gdansk ITF, R16, 21.06.2023 | ||
Ignat / Ozero - Bergl / Pawli | 2:1 | |
Kranjska Gora ITF, R16, 14.06.2023 | ||
Todon / Tsygo - Ignat / Ozero | 1:0 | |
Kocevje ITF, F, 11.06.2023 | ||
Lazar / Modes - Ignat / Ozero | 2:1 | |
Kocevje ITF, SF, 10.06.2023 | ||
Ignat / Ozero - Iamac / Iorda | 2:0 |
Nova Gorica ITF, F, 11.05.2024 | ||
Kinos / Nikce - Ignat / Vlcko | 2:1 | |
Nova Gorica ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Ignat / Vlcko - Delai / Modes | 2:1 | |
Nova Gorica ITF, QF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Ignat / Vlcko - Pinto / Pisla | 2:0 | |
Nova Gorica ITF, R16, 09.05.2024 | ||
Ignat / Vlcko - Chies / Podre | 2:0 | |
Osijek ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Derni / Ivkov - Borod / Ignat | 2:0 | |
Osijek ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Borod / Ignat - Barbi / Finak | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Siedl / Vargo - Ignat / Korok | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Dapku / Zucha - Ignat / Korok | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, F, 18.11.2023 | ||
Colme / Porti - Ignat / Korok | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, SF, 17.11.2023 | ||
Ignat / Korok - Podur / Sobol | 2:0 |
Estepona ITF, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Barre / Stres - Koske / Ozero | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Espol / Olimj - Ainit / Ozero | 2:1 | |
Alcala de Henares ITF, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Barre / Benit - Kazio / Ozero | 2:1 | |
Alcala de Henares ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Kazio / Ozero - Cerez / Lujan | 2:0 | |
Haren ITF, R16, 06.09.2023 | ||
Thiem / Wiche - Ozero / Sandb | 1:0 | |
Savitaipale ITF, QF, 03.08.2023 | ||
Haavi / Reman - Ignat / Ozero | 2:1 | |
Savitaipale ITF, R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
Ignat / Ozero - Baglo / Kucze | 2:0 | |
Parnu ITF, QF, 20.07.2023 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Ignat / Ozero | 2:1 | |
Parnu ITF, R16, 19.07.2023 | ||
Ignat / Ozero - Iila / Varul | 2:0 | |
Liepaja ITF, R16, 04.07.2023 | ||
Buyuk / Gjorc - Ignat / Ozero | 2:1 |
Kocevje ITF, QF, 10.06.2023 | ||
Ignat / Ozero - Delai / Rocch | 1:0 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, QF, 02.03.2023 | ||
Candi / Ogesc - Delai / Rocch | 2:1 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, R16, 28.02.2023 | ||
Delai / Rocch - Tsygo / Uyar | 2:0 |
Grado ITF, R16, 22.05.2024 | ||
Aney / Papad - Delai / Urges | 2:0 | |
Nova Gorica ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Ignat / Vlcko - Delai / Modes | 2:1 | |
Nova Gorica ITF, QF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Delai / Modes - Desso / Desso | 2:1 | |
Nova Gorica ITF, R16, 09.05.2024 | ||
Delai / Modes - Firma / Gadie | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Moore / Olive - Delai / Pace | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Forna / Ghira - Abbag / Delai | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Sakel / Shind - Delai / Genna | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Rocch / Sobol - Chies / Delai | 2:1 | |
Solarino ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Leona / Shini - Delai / Zucch | 2:1 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Hrda / Wagne - Delai / Ferra | 1:0 |
Brescia ITF, R16, 29.05.2024 | ||
Caval / Zante - Rocch / Zheng | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, R16, 22.05.2024 | ||
Kucze / Zvona - Ferra / Rocch | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Lene / Manso - Melos / Rocch | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Melos / Rocch - Horvi / Yamaz | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Corle / Corle - Rocch / Sobol | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Rocch / Sobol - Chies / Delai | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, QF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Sakel / Zante - Raggi / Rocch | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, R16, 28.03.2024 | ||
Raggi / Rocch - Abbag / Sara | 2:0 | |
Heraklion ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Nguye / Zayts - Rocch / Tran | 2:0 | |
Heraklion ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Rocch / Tran - Di Gi / Schae | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 8 | |||
French Open | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 21 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 20 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 22 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 20 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Makarska | 20 | |||
Bari WTA | 16 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 24 | |||
Caserta ITF | 20 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Daegu ITF | 25 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 4 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 18 | |||
Focsani ITF | 23 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 25 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 23 | |||
Maringa ITF | 26 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 25 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 19 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches