Todoni, Tsygourova - Ignatjeva, Ozerova
14.06.2023, 16:00, Kranjska Gora ITF, round of 16, clay
Todoni Anca Alexia | 1 : 0 | Ignatjeva Margarita | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
656. | Doubles ranking | 742. | ||
10. 10. 2004 | Birthdate | 25. 6. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Tsygourova Katerina | Ozerova Anna | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
673. | Doubles ranking | 1145. | ||
11. 5. 2000 | Birthdate | 17. 10. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 6/7 | 5/6 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2023 | 5/6 | 5/6 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 27/15 | 21/9 | 5/3 | 0/3 | - | 1/0 |
2024 | 4/3 | 4/0 | - | 0/3 | - | - |
2023 | 17/6 | 11/4 | 5/2 | - | - | 1/0 |
2022 | 3/3 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 2/2 | 2/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 38/52 | 34/42 | 4/10 | - | - | - |
2024 | 11/9 | 10/8 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 15/15 | 13/12 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2022 | 8/9 | 8/8 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/6 | 1/5 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 1/7 | 1/5 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Kranjska Gora ITF | Todoni / Tsygourova | 1 | R16 | ||||||
Ignatjeva / Ozerova | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Kranjska Gora ITF, F, 17.06.2023 | ||
Todon / Tsygo - Cembr / Varul | 2:0 | |
Kranjska Gora ITF, SF, 16.06.2023 | ||
Todon / Tsygo - Rowin / Vargo | 2:0 | |
Kranjska Gora ITF, QF, 15.06.2023 | ||
Todon / Tsygo - Lazar / Vojci | 2:0 | |
Kranjska Gora ITF, R16, 14.06.2023 | ||
Todon / Tsygo - Ignat / Ozero | 1:0 |
Troisdorf ITF, F, 01.06.2024 | ||
Serba / Todon - Morde / Schol | 2:0 | |
Troisdorf ITF, SF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Serba / Todon - Drazi / Toth | 2:0 | |
Troisdorf ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Serba / Todon - Fourl / Sakat | 1:0 | |
Troisdorf ITF, R16, 28.05.2024 | ||
Serba / Todon - Schae / Thamm | 2:0 | |
Koper ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Lovri / Potoc - Milic / Todon | 1:0 | |
Koper ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Milic / Todon - Petel / Znude | 1:0 | |
Helsinki ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Ander / Dunne - Pauks / Todon | 2:1 | |
Porto 6 ITF, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Colli / Eala - Shind / Todon | 2:1 | |
Cluj-Napoca 2 WTA, R16, 05.02.2024 | ||
Crist / Mitu - Gae / Todon | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 11.11.2023 | ||
Nicul / Todon - Kozar / Kruni | 2:0 |
Klagenfurt ITF, SF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Mcphe / Vargo - Korok / Tsygo | 2:0 | |
Klagenfurt ITF, QF, 29.05.2024 | ||
Korok / Tsygo - Rodri / Sanch | 2:1 | |
Klagenfurt ITF, R16, 27.05.2024 | ||
Korok / Tsygo - Lacko / Vallo | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF, SF, 04.05.2024 | ||
Gamiz / Vedde - Szaba / Tsygo | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Szaba / Tsygo - Nuudi / Robbe | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Szaba / Tsygo - Meneg / Monte | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Chris / Sakel - Kovap / Tsygo | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Kovap / Tsygo - Humen / Oliyn | 2:1 | |
Chiasso ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Karam / Marci - Granw / Tsygo | 2:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Colme / Kucmo - Granw / Tsygo | 2:0 |
Savitaipale ITF, QF, 03.08.2023 | ||
Haavi / Reman - Ignat / Ozero | 2:1 | |
Savitaipale ITF, R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
Ignat / Ozero - Baglo / Kucze | 2:0 | |
Parnu ITF, QF, 20.07.2023 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Ignat / Ozero | 2:1 | |
Parnu ITF, R16, 19.07.2023 | ||
Ignat / Ozero - Iila / Varul | 2:0 | |
Liepaja ITF, R16, 04.07.2023 | ||
Buyuk / Gjorc - Ignat / Ozero | 2:1 | |
Gdansk ITF, QF, 22.06.2023 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Ignat / Ozero | 2:1 | |
Gdansk ITF, R16, 21.06.2023 | ||
Ignat / Ozero - Bergl / Pawli | 2:1 | |
Kranjska Gora ITF, R16, 14.06.2023 | ||
Todon / Tsygo - Ignat / Ozero | 1:0 | |
Kocevje ITF, F, 11.06.2023 | ||
Lazar / Modes - Ignat / Ozero | 2:1 | |
Kocevje ITF, SF, 10.06.2023 | ||
Ignat / Ozero - Iamac / Iorda | 2:0 |
Nova Gorica ITF, F, 11.05.2024 | ||
Kinos / Nikce - Ignat / Vlcko | 2:1 | |
Nova Gorica ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Ignat / Vlcko - Delai / Modes | 2:1 | |
Nova Gorica ITF, QF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Ignat / Vlcko - Pinto / Pisla | 2:0 | |
Nova Gorica ITF, R16, 09.05.2024 | ||
Ignat / Vlcko - Chies / Podre | 2:0 | |
Osijek ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Derni / Ivkov - Borod / Ignat | 2:0 | |
Osijek ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Borod / Ignat - Barbi / Finak | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Siedl / Vargo - Ignat / Korok | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Dapku / Zucha - Ignat / Korok | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, F, 18.11.2023 | ||
Colme / Porti - Ignat / Korok | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, SF, 17.11.2023 | ||
Ignat / Korok - Podur / Sobol | 2:0 |
Estepona ITF, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Barre / Stres - Koske / Ozero | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Espol / Olimj - Ainit / Ozero | 2:1 | |
Alcala de Henares ITF, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Barre / Benit - Kazio / Ozero | 2:1 | |
Alcala de Henares ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Kazio / Ozero - Cerez / Lujan | 2:0 | |
Haren ITF, R16, 06.09.2023 | ||
Thiem / Wiche - Ozero / Sandb | 1:0 | |
Savitaipale ITF, QF, 03.08.2023 | ||
Haavi / Reman - Ignat / Ozero | 2:1 | |
Savitaipale ITF, R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
Ignat / Ozero - Baglo / Kucze | 2:0 | |
Parnu ITF, QF, 20.07.2023 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Ignat / Ozero | 2:1 | |
Parnu ITF, R16, 19.07.2023 | ||
Ignat / Ozero - Iila / Varul | 2:0 | |
Liepaja ITF, R16, 04.07.2023 | ||
Buyuk / Gjorc - Ignat / Ozero | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 8 | |||
French Open | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 21 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 20 | |||
Tyler challenger | 19 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 22 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 21 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Makarska | 20 | |||
Bari WTA | 16 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 24 | |||
Caserta ITF | 20 | |||
Sumter ITF | 11 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Daegu ITF | 25 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 4 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 18 | |||
Focsani ITF | 23 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 25 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 23 | |||
Maringa ITF | 26 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 25 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 19 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches