Burdina, Zhuravleva - Bejenaru, Gaspar-Ivan
17.04.2019, 11:50, Shymkent 2 ITF, round of 16, clay
Burdina Evgeniya | 2 : 1 (6-3, 3-6, 10-3) |
Bejenaru Karola Patricia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
641. | Doubles ranking | 352. | ||
17. 1. 2001 | Birthdate | 29. 6. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Zhuravleva Angelina | Gaspar-Ivan Ioana | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
20. 11. 1996 | Birthdate | 17. 4. 1983 | ||
- | Height | 165 cm | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 60/65 | 19/30 | 40/33 | 1/2 | - | - |
2024 | 15/10 | 5/3 | 10/7 | - | - | - |
2023 | 19/15 | - | 19/15 | - | - | - |
2022 | 6/7 | 4/4 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2021 | 6/10 | 4/8 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/4 | 0/1 | 1/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 10/14 | 5/9 | 4/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 2/2 | 0/2 | 2/0 | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 62/72 | 37/43 | 21/17 | 4/12 | - | - |
2022 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 12/16 | 10/11 | 0/1 | 2/4 | - | - |
2018 | 22/19 | 13/14 | 8/3 | 1/2 | - | - |
2017 | 13/16 | 6/8 | 6/5 | 1/3 | - | - |
2016 | 13/10 | 8/8 | 5/2 | - | - | - |
2015 | 2/5 | 0/1 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2014 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 168/101 | 51/42 | 111/54 | 6/5 | - | - |
2024 | 24/3 | 9/1 | 15/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 25/17 | 6/7 | 19/10 | - | - | - |
2022 | 23/13 | 8/3 | 15/10 | - | - | - |
2021 | 27/15 | 9/5 | 17/8 | 1/2 | - | - |
2020 | 0/5 | 0/5 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 21/13 | 10/7 | 11/6 | - | - | - |
2018 | 22/10 | 0/2 | 20/7 | 2/1 | - | - |
2017 | 7/8 | 2/2 | 4/5 | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 12/11 | 6/6 | 4/4 | 2/1 | - | - |
2015 | 6/3 | 1/2 | 5/1 | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Shymkent 2 ITF | Burdina / Zhuravlev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | R16 | |||
Bejenaru / Gaspar-Iv | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Shymkent 8 ITF, QF, 19.09.2019 | ||
Avane / Kanap - Burdi / Zhura | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, R16, 17.09.2019 | ||
Burdi / Zhura - Ruste / Shala | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, R16, 10.09.2019 | ||
Avane / Kanap - Burdi / Zhura | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 18.04.2019 | ||
Curov / Zakha - Burdi / Zhura | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 17.04.2019 | ||
Burdi / Zhura - Bejen / Gaspa | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, SF, 13.04.2019 | ||
Rakhi / Stama - Burdi / Zhura | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 12.04.2019 | ||
Burdi / Zhura - Ekshi / Kruzh | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 11.04.2019 | ||
Burdi / Zhura - Detko / Reyng | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, SF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Bejen / Ibbou - Burdi / Zvona | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Burdi / Zvona - Popov / Vijay | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, R16, 29.05.2024 | ||
Burdi / Zvona - Razna / Stanc | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Roots / Varul - Burdi / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Antalya 19 ITF, F, 18.05.2024 | ||
Agure / Dorof - Burdi / Grech | 2:0 | |
Antalya 19 ITF, SF, 17.05.2024 | ||
Burdi / Grech - Kinos / Okuwa | 2:0 | |
Antalya 19 ITF, QF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Burdi / Grech - Maftu / Olimj | 2:0 | |
Antalya 19 ITF, R16, 15.05.2024 | ||
Burdi / Grech - Baida / Ruste | 2:0 | |
Lopota 2 ITF, QF, 01.05.2024 | ||
Laske / Ovcha - Burdi / Karda | 2:0 | |
Lopota 2 ITF, R16, 29.04.2024 | ||
Burdi / Karda - Jelad / Kurts | 2:0 |
Kazaň ITF, QF, 20.01.2022 | ||
Mamed / Mozga - Rudiu / Zhura | 2:0 | |
Kazaň ITF, R16, 18.01.2022 | ||
Rudiu / Zhura - Kruzh / Zyrya | 1:0 | |
Kazan 6 ITF, R16, 24.11.2021 | ||
Saide / Zelin - Popla / Zhura | 2:1 | |
Kazaň ITF, R16, 11.03.2020 | ||
Manil / Reyng - Ignat / Zhura | 2:1 | |
Stockholm 3 ITF, R16, 29.10.2019 | ||
Cabaj / Orpan - Avane / Zhura | 2:0 | |
Stockholm 2 ITF, QF, 24.10.2019 | ||
Karam / Willi - Avane / Zhura | 2:1 | |
Stockholm 2 ITF, R16, 22.10.2019 | ||
Avane / Zhura - Allgu / Munoz | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, QF, 19.09.2019 | ||
Avane / Kanap - Burdi / Zhura | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, R16, 17.09.2019 | ||
Burdi / Zhura - Ruste / Shala | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, R16, 10.09.2019 | ||
Avane / Kanap - Burdi / Zhura | 2:0 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 17.04.2019 | ||
Burdi / Zhura - Bejen / Gaspa | 2:1 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, F, 17.02.2019 | ||
Bejen / Gaspa - Ostlu / Ureke | 2:0 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, SF, 16.02.2019 | ||
Bejen / Gaspa - Naito / Sato | 2:1 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, QF, 15.02.2019 | ||
Bejen / Gaspa - Sanes / Scala | 2:0 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, R16, 12.02.2019 | ||
Bejen / Gaspa - Cappe / Hofer | 2:1 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, R16, 05.02.2019 | ||
Chern / Ekshi - Bejen / Gaspa | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, F, 01.06.2024 | ||
Bejen / Ibbou - Milov / Prisa | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, SF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Bejen / Ibbou - Burdi / Zvona | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Bejen / Ibbou - Mauad / Sarki | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, SF, 24.05.2024 | ||
Bayer / Karat - Bejen / Samir | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, QF, 23.05.2024 | ||
Bejen / Samir - Roots / Varul | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Bejen / Samir - Bulat / Kuzne | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, F, 28.04.2024 | ||
Bejen / Nikce - Kolon / Yesyp | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, SF, 27.04.2024 | ||
Bejen / Nikce - Hagem / Stoja | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, QF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Bejen / Nikce - Palec / Vanik | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, R16, 25.04.2024 | ||
Bejen / Nikce - Cvetk / Kanna | 2:0 |
Brasov 3 ITF, F, 03.09.2022 | ||
Kolar / Marin - Amari / Gaspa | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, SF, 02.09.2022 | ||
Amari / Gaspa - Dimit / Tsone | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, QF, 31.08.2022 | ||
Amari / Gaspa - Barbu / Tanas | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, R16, 30.08.2022 | ||
Amari / Gaspa - Filip / Onito | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje 2 ITF, R16, 06.07.2021 | ||
Mihay / Sakel - Gaspa / Robbe | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje ITF, F, 03.07.2021 | ||
Gaspa / Vishn - Robbe / Vukov | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje ITF, SF, 02.07.2021 | ||
Gaspa / Vishn - Kuzmo / Reyng | 2:1 | |
Prokuplje ITF, QF, 01.07.2021 | ||
Gaspa / Vishn - Duers / Nagy | 2:1 | |
Prokuplje ITF, R16, 29.06.2021 | ||
Gaspa / Vishn - Berto / Giovi | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 4 ITF, QF, 10.06.2021 | ||
Khiri / Kimch - Gaspa / Ochsn | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |