Bejenaru, Gaspar-Ivan - Cappelletti, Hofer
12.02.2019, 13:30, Antalya 5 ITF, round of 16, clay
Bejenaru Karola Patricia | 2 : 1 (5-7, 6-0, 12-10) |
Cappelletti Monica | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
352. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
29. 6. 1997 | Birthdate | 7. 1. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana | Hofer Verena | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
17. 4. 1983 | Birthdate | 2. 9. 1997 | ||
165 cm | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 168/101 | 51/42 | 111/54 | 6/5 | - | - |
2024 | 24/3 | 9/1 | 15/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 25/17 | 6/7 | 19/10 | - | - | - |
2022 | 23/13 | 8/3 | 15/10 | - | - | - |
2021 | 27/15 | 9/5 | 17/8 | 1/2 | - | - |
2020 | 0/5 | 0/5 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 21/13 | 10/7 | 11/6 | - | - | - |
2018 | 22/10 | 0/2 | 20/7 | 2/1 | - | - |
2017 | 7/8 | 2/2 | 4/5 | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 12/11 | 6/6 | 4/4 | 2/1 | - | - |
2015 | 6/3 | 1/2 | 5/1 | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 118/80 | 89/61 | 29/19 | - | - | - |
2022 | 3/1 | 3/1 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 8/5 | 8/5 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 16/9 | 16/9 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 32/22 | 17/10 | 15/12 | - | - | - |
2018 | 32/18 | 21/13 | 11/5 | - | - | - |
2017 | 21/16 | 21/16 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 6/9 | 3/7 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Antalya 5 ITF | Bejenaru / Gaspar-Iv | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 | R16 | |||
Cappelletti / Hofer | 1 | 7 | 0 | 10 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 17.04.2019 | ||
Burdi / Zhura - Bejen / Gaspa | 2:1 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, F, 17.02.2019 | ||
Bejen / Gaspa - Ostlu / Ureke | 2:0 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, SF, 16.02.2019 | ||
Bejen / Gaspa - Naito / Sato | 2:1 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, QF, 15.02.2019 | ||
Bejen / Gaspa - Sanes / Scala | 2:0 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, R16, 12.02.2019 | ||
Bejen / Gaspa - Cappe / Hofer | 2:1 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, R16, 05.02.2019 | ||
Chern / Ekshi - Bejen / Gaspa | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, F, 01.06.2024 | ||
Bejen / Ibbou - Milov / Prisa | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, SF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Bejen / Ibbou - Burdi / Zvona | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Bejen / Ibbou - Mauad / Sarki | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, SF, 24.05.2024 | ||
Bayer / Karat - Bejen / Samir | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, QF, 23.05.2024 | ||
Bejen / Samir - Roots / Varul | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Bejen / Samir - Bulat / Kuzne | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, F, 28.04.2024 | ||
Bejen / Nikce - Kolon / Yesyp | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, SF, 27.04.2024 | ||
Bejen / Nikce - Hagem / Stoja | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, QF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Bejen / Nikce - Palec / Vanik | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, R16, 25.04.2024 | ||
Bejen / Nikce - Cvetk / Kanna | 2:0 |
Brasov 3 ITF, F, 03.09.2022 | ||
Kolar / Marin - Amari / Gaspa | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, SF, 02.09.2022 | ||
Amari / Gaspa - Dimit / Tsone | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, QF, 31.08.2022 | ||
Amari / Gaspa - Barbu / Tanas | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, R16, 30.08.2022 | ||
Amari / Gaspa - Filip / Onito | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje 2 ITF, R16, 06.07.2021 | ||
Mihay / Sakel - Gaspa / Robbe | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje ITF, F, 03.07.2021 | ||
Gaspa / Vishn - Robbe / Vukov | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje ITF, SF, 02.07.2021 | ||
Gaspa / Vishn - Kuzmo / Reyng | 2:1 | |
Prokuplje ITF, QF, 01.07.2021 | ||
Gaspa / Vishn - Duers / Nagy | 2:1 | |
Prokuplje ITF, R16, 29.06.2021 | ||
Gaspa / Vishn - Berto / Giovi | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 4 ITF, QF, 10.06.2021 | ||
Khiri / Kimch - Gaspa / Ochsn | 2:0 |
Antalya 6 ITF, QF, 21.02.2019 | ||
Naito / Sato - Cappe / Hofer | 2:1 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, R16, 19.02.2019 | ||
Cappe / Hofer - Harag / Matsu | 2:1 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, R16, 12.02.2019 | ||
Bejen / Gaspa - Cappe / Hofer | 2:1 |
Manacor ITF, R16, 19.01.2021 | ||
Kolod / Walte - Cappe / Rossi | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 18 ITF, QF, 12.03.2020 | ||
Cappe / Rocch - Chlpa / Marti | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 18 ITF, R16, 10.03.2020 | ||
Cappe / Rocch - Curov / Spite | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 17 ITF, R16, 03.03.2020 | ||
Curov / Ostlu - Cappe / Rocch | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 11 ITF, F, 15.09.2019 | ||
Contr / Schol - Cappe / Delai | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 11 ITF, SF, 14.09.2019 | ||
Cappe / Delai - Leyki / Pozni | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 11 ITF, QF, 13.09.2019 | ||
Cappe / Delai - Bilar / Pieri | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 11 ITF, R16, 12.09.2019 | ||
Cappe / Delai - Kechk / Khabi | 2:0 | |
Schio ITF, SF, 26.07.2019 | ||
Lizar / Zante - Cappe / Lomba | 2:1 | |
Schio ITF, QF, 25.07.2019 | ||
Cappe / Lomba - Tigle / Trevi | 2:0 |
Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF, R16, 06.12.2022 | ||
Atia / Ibrah - Hofer / Pfeif | 2:0 | |
Selva Gardena ITF, QF, 30.11.2022 | ||
Knoll / Morat - Hofer / Pfeif | 2:0 | |
Selva Gardena ITF, R16, 29.11.2022 | ||
Hofer / Pfeif - Picco / Viert | 2:0 | |
Ortisei ITF, R16, 21.11.2022 | ||
Ovcha / Sakel - Hofer / Pfeif | 2:0 | |
Selva Gardena ITF, QF, 01.12.2021 | ||
Barne / Nicho - Hofer / Mair | 2:0 | |
Selva Gardena ITF, R16, 29.11.2021 | ||
Hofer / Mair - Picco / Viert | 2:0 | |
Ortisei ITF, R16, 22.11.2021 | ||
Knoll / Zuger - Hofer / Mair | 2:0 | |
Ortisei ITF, R16, 03.11.2020 | ||
Branc / Zante - Hofer / Vivia | 2:0 | |
Ortisei ITF, R16, 29.10.2019 | ||
Maria / Trevi - Hofer / Sacca | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 12 ITF, R16, 21.05.2019 | ||
Dolda / Dolda - Hofer / Lavin | 1:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |