Khromacheva, Naydenova - Luangnam, Wongteanchai
07.11.2016, 11:15, Pune 2 ITF, round of 16, hard
Khromacheva Irina | 2 : 1 (4-6, 6-3, 10-3) |
Luangnam Nudnida | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
44. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
12. 5. 1995 | Birthdate | 27. 2. 1987 | ||
170 cm | Height | 167 cm | ||
59 kg | Weight | 57 kg | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Naydenova Alexandrina | Wongteanchai Varunya | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
29. 2. 1992 | Birthdate | 7. 1. 1993 | ||
170 cm | Height | - | ||
55 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 40/17 | - | 40/17 | - | - | - |
2018 | 8/4 | - | 8/4 | - | - | - |
2017 | 19/6 | - | 19/6 | - | - | - |
2016 | 12/6 | - | 12/6 | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 300/135 | 179/60 | 98/49 | 20/19 | 3/5 | 0/2 |
2024 | 23/13 | 14/2 | 9/9 | 0/2 | - | - |
2023 | 41/16 | 31/9 | 8/6 | 2/1 | - | - |
2022 | 40/8 | 28/8 | 12/0 | - | - | - |
2021 | 13/6 | 1/3 | 8/1 | 4/2 | - | - |
2020 | 4/2 | - | 0/1 | 4/1 | - | - |
2019 | 9/7 | 3/1 | 6/6 | - | - | - |
2018 | 29/14 | 15/5 | 13/6 | 0/1 | 1/2 | - |
2017 | 22/14 | 8/5 | 10/4 | 4/4 | 0/1 | - |
2016 | 20/13 | 8/4 | 7/2 | 3/5 | 2/2 | - |
2015 | 43/15 | 32/12 | 11/3 | - | - | - |
2014 | 33/8 | 26/4 | 7/3 | - | - | 0/1 |
2013 | 16/11 | 10/4 | 6/6 | - | - | 0/1 |
2012 | 7/8 | 3/3 | 1/2 | 3/3 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 164/132 | 69/44 | 81/70 | 6/10 | 8/8 | - |
2019 | 14/14 | - | 14/13 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 12/14 | 5/3 | 6/8 | 0/1 | 1/2 | - |
2017 | 18/16 | 16/6 | 1/5 | 0/3 | 1/2 | - |
2016 | 37/21 | 9/4 | 21/12 | 3/3 | 4/2 | - |
2015 | 23/22 | 8/6 | 14/15 | 1/1 | - | - |
2014 | 25/14 | 8/1 | 15/11 | - | 2/2 | - |
2013 | 19/16 | 10/10 | 7/5 | 2/1 | - | - |
2012 | 16/14 | 13/13 | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2011 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 115/95 | 0/1 | 112/88 | 3/4 | - | 0/2 |
2020 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 14/21 | - | 13/20 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 27/17 | - | 27/17 | - | - | - |
2017 | 34/18 | - | 34/18 | - | - | - |
2016 | 18/12 | 0/1 | 17/10 | 1/1 | - | - |
2015 | 17/14 | - | 17/14 | - | - | - |
2014 | 5/7 | - | 4/5 | 1/2 | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2006 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - | 0/2 |
2005 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 153/103 | 1/1 | 139/92 | 11/7 | 2/3 | - |
2022 | 3/4 | - | 3/4 | - | - | - |
2019 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 13/10 | - | 13/10 | - | - | - |
2017 | 34/13 | - | 33/12 | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 20/12 | - | 20/12 | - | - | - |
2015 | 15/17 | - | 15/16 | - | 0/1 | - |
2014 | 43/19 | 1/1 | 36/15 | 6/2 | 0/1 | - |
2013 | 17/15 | - | 13/11 | 4/4 | - | - |
2012 | 8/11 | - | 6/10 | - | 2/1 | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016 | Pune 2 ITF | Khromache / Naydenova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | R16 | |||
Luangnam / Wongteanc | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Pune 2 ITF, F, 11.11.2016 | ||
Khrom / Nayde - Bavis / Sunka | 2:0 | |
Pune 2 ITF, SF, 10.11.2016 | ||
Khrom / Nayde - Hsu / Raina | 2:0 | |
Pune 2 ITF, QF, 09.11.2016 | ||
Khrom / Nayde - Frech / Lu | 2:0 | |
Pune 2 ITF, R16, 07.11.2016 | ||
Khrom / Nayde - Luang / Wongt | 2:1 |
French Open, 1R, 31.05.2024 | ||
Erran / Paoli - Babos / Khrom | 2:0 | |
Rabat, F, 24.05.2024 | ||
Khrom / Sizik - Danil / Xu | 2:0 | |
Rabat, SF, 23.05.2024 | ||
Khrom / Sizik - Guo / Jiang | 2:1 | |
Rabat, QF, 22.05.2024 | ||
Khrom / Sizik - Kalas / Zimme | 2:0 | |
Rabat, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Khrom / Sizik - Stear / Zhang | 2:1 | |
Parma, F, 18.05.2024 | ||
Danil / Khrom - Gamar / Leche | 2:0 | |
Parma, SF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Danil / Khrom - Kolod / Sisko | 1:0 | |
Parma, QF, 15.05.2024 | ||
Danil / Khrom - Fomin / Lohof | 2:0 | |
Rouen WTA, F, 21.04.2024 | ||
Babos / Khrom - Bains / Lumsd | 2:0 | |
Rouen WTA, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Babos / Khrom - Murra / Piter | 2:0 |
Nanning 2 ITF, QF, 24.10.2019 | ||
Lasku / Serba - Nayde / Uchij | 2:1 | |
Nanning 2 ITF, R16, 22.10.2019 | ||
Nayde / Uchij - Sun / Zhang | 2:1 | |
Suzhou ITF, R16, 15.10.2019 | ||
Gumul / Rompi - Ma / Nayde | 2:0 | |
Jinan ITF, QF, 29.08.2019 | ||
Guo / Kang - Nayde / Tjand | 2:0 | |
Jinan ITF, R16, 27.08.2019 | ||
Nayde / Tjand - Plipu / Rompi | 2:1 | |
Guiyang ITF, SF, 23.08.2019 | ||
Jiang / Tang - Murra / Nayde | 2:1 | |
Guiyang ITF, QF, 22.08.2019 | ||
Murra / Nayde - Lee / Wu | 2:0 | |
Guiyang ITF, R16, 21.08.2019 | ||
Murra / Nayde - Guo / Kang | 2:0 | |
Huangshan ITF, R16, 14.08.2019 | ||
Sun / Xun - Nayde / Yang | 2:1 | |
Tianjin ITF, R16, 02.07.2019 | ||
Luang / Wang - Gasan / Nayde | 2:1 |
Nonthaburi 9 ITF, F, 16.11.2018 | ||
Luang / Wongt - Thamc / Ueda | 2:1 | |
Nonthaburi 9 ITF, SF, 15.11.2018 | ||
Luang / Wongt - Cheap / Cho | 2:0 | |
Nonthaburi 9 ITF, QF, 14.11.2018 | ||
Luang / Wongt - Kovap / Momko | 2:1 | |
Nonthaburi 9 ITF, R16, 12.11.2018 | ||
Luang / Wongt - Chris / Uchiy | 2:0 | |
Nonthaburi 8 ITF, R16, 06.11.2018 | ||
Janda / Momko - Luang / Wongt | 2:1 | |
Nonthaburi 5 ITF, QF, 30.08.2018 | ||
Buaya / Cheap - Luang / Wongt | 2:1 | |
Nonthaburi 5 ITF, R16, 27.08.2018 | ||
Luang / Wongt - Cho / Sun | 2:0 | |
Nonthaburi 4 ITF, QF, 15.08.2018 | ||
Aiava / Bains - Luang / Wongt | 2:1 | |
Nonthaburi 4 ITF, R16, 14.08.2018 | ||
Luang / Wongt - Cheap / Plipu | 2:1 | |
Nonthaburi 2 ITF, SF, 19.07.2018 | ||
Chen / Wu - Luang / Wongt | 2:1 |
Jodhpur ITF, R16, 18.02.2020 | ||
Djako / Marin - Luang / Thomb | 2:1 | |
Nonthaburi 11 ITF, R16, 05.02.2020 | ||
Inoue / Kang - Kajit / Luang | 2:0 | |
Pune ITF, QF, 12.12.2019 | ||
Eiker / Yashi - Luang / Ushij | 2:0 | |
Pune ITF, R16, 10.12.2019 | ||
Luang / Ushij - Muniy / Sagwa | 2:0 | |
Solapur ITF, R16, 03.12.2019 | ||
Bhosa / Weble - Luang / Marci | 2:0 | |
Bhopal ITF, QF, 21.11.2019 | ||
Kovap / Timof - Cabaj / Luang | 1:0 | |
Bhopal ITF, R16, 19.11.2019 | ||
Cabaj / Luang - Arshi / Topal | 2:0 | |
Hua Hin 7 ITF, R16, 13.11.2019 | ||
Ng / Zheng - Luang / Tere | 2:1 | |
Hua Hin 6 ITF, QF, 07.11.2019 | ||
Patti / Tanas - Luang / Shari | 2:0 | |
Hua Hin 6 ITF, R16, 05.11.2019 | ||
Luang / Shari - Janda / Piwba | 2:1 |
Hua Hin ITF, R16, 04.10.2022 | ||
Schmi / Welke - Ruamr / Wongt | 2:0 | |
Chiang Rai 7 ITF, SF, 17.06.2022 | ||
Nagat / Sato - Ruamr / Wongt | 2:0 | |
Chiang Rai 7 ITF, QF, 17.06.2022 | ||
Ruamr / Wongt - Kawag / Saway | 2:0 | |
Chiang Rai 7 ITF, R16, 14.06.2022 | ||
Ruamr / Wongt - Ainit / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Chiang Rai 5 ITF, R16, 01.06.2022 | ||
Sema / Wang - Ruamr / Wongt | 2:0 | |
Chiang Rai ITF, QF, 07.04.2022 | ||
Okamu / Plipu - Wongt / Wongt | 2:0 | |
Chiang Rai ITF, R16, 06.04.2022 | ||
Wongt / Wongt - Hosok / Sama | 2:0 | |
Nonthaburi 8 ITF, R16, 04.12.2019 | ||
Okuno / Ubero - Janda / Wongt | 2:0 | |
Nonthaburi 7 ITF, R16, 26.11.2019 | ||
Guo / Zhao - Janda / Wongt | 2:0 | |
Nonthaburi 9 ITF, F, 16.11.2018 | ||
Luang / Wongt - Thamc / Ueda | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |