Ruamrak, Wongteanchai - Ainitdinova, Sukhotina
14.06.2022, 08:30, Chiang Rai 7 ITF, round of 16, hard
Ruamrak Pawinee | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-4) |
Ainitdinova Gozal | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1261. | Doubles ranking | 789. | ||
- | Birthdate | 22. 8. 1998 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Wongteanchai Varunya | Sukhotina Anastasia | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 694. | ||
7. 1. 1993 | Birthdate | 13. 3. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 10/8 | 2/1 | 8/7 | - | - | - |
2023 | 3/2 | - | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 4/4 | 2/1 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2021 | 3/1 | - | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 13/33 | 2/3 | 11/30 | - | - | - |
2024 | 5/8 | 2/3 | 3/5 | - | - | - |
2023 | 2/14 | - | 2/14 | - | - | - |
2022 | 6/10 | - | 6/10 | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 153/103 | 1/1 | 139/92 | 11/7 | 2/3 | - |
2022 | 3/4 | - | 3/4 | - | - | - |
2019 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 13/10 | - | 13/10 | - | - | - |
2017 | 34/13 | - | 33/12 | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 20/12 | - | 20/12 | - | - | - |
2015 | 15/17 | - | 15/16 | - | 0/1 | - |
2014 | 43/19 | 1/1 | 36/15 | 6/2 | 0/1 | - |
2013 | 17/15 | - | 13/11 | 4/4 | - | - |
2012 | 8/11 | - | 6/10 | - | 2/1 | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 127/120 | 32/24 | 81/71 | 14/25 | - | - |
2024 | 9/5 | 3/2 | 4/1 | 2/2 | - | - |
2023 | 17/20 | - | 16/17 | 1/3 | - | - |
2022 | 15/15 | 3/2 | 11/11 | 1/2 | - | - |
2021 | 29/16 | 7/1 | 17/8 | 5/7 | - | - |
2020 | 15/6 | 4/2 | 11/4 | - | - | - |
2019 | 7/7 | 2/1 | 5/4 | 0/2 | - | - |
2018 | 6/6 | 2/1 | 4/5 | - | - | - |
2017 | 10/13 | 3/4 | 7/8 | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 13/14 | 7/7 | 5/6 | 1/1 | - | - |
2015 | 2/9 | 1/4 | 1/3 | 0/2 | - | - |
2014 | 3/7 | - | 0/4 | 3/3 | - | - |
2013 | 1/2 | - | - | 1/2 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 103/115 | 50/47 | 52/65 | 1/3 | - | - |
2024 | 4/10 | 2/4 | 2/6 | - | - | - |
2023 | 31/18 | 8/5 | 23/13 | - | - | - |
2022 | 17/19 | 12/8 | 5/11 | - | - | - |
2021 | 17/17 | 10/6 | 7/11 | - | - | - |
2020 | 3/6 | 1/4 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 14/19 | 5/4 | 8/13 | 1/2 | - | - |
2018 | 12/15 | 7/6 | 5/8 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 5/8 | 5/7 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Chiang Rai 7 ITF | Ruamrak / Wongteanc | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Ainitdino / Sukhotina | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Hua Hin ITF, R16, 04.10.2022 | ||
Schmi / Welke - Ruamr / Wongt | 2:0 | |
Chiang Rai 7 ITF, SF, 17.06.2022 | ||
Nagat / Sato - Ruamr / Wongt | 2:0 | |
Chiang Rai 7 ITF, QF, 17.06.2022 | ||
Ruamr / Wongt - Kawag / Saway | 2:0 | |
Chiang Rai 7 ITF, R16, 14.06.2022 | ||
Ruamr / Wongt - Ainit / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Chiang Rai 5 ITF, R16, 01.06.2022 | ||
Sema / Wang - Ruamr / Wongt | 2:0 |
Monastir 39 ITF, R16, 04.06.2024 | ||
Ounmu / Ruamr - Rassi / Souss | 2:0 | |
Monastir 38 ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Marco / Regue - Ounmu / Ruamr | 2:0 | |
Monastir 38 ITF, R16, 28.05.2024 | ||
Ounmu / Ruamr - Wang / Xu | 2:0 | |
Monastir 37 ITF, R16, 22.05.2024 | ||
Regue / Rushi - Ounmu / Ruamr | 2:0 | |
Antalya 19 ITF, QF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Agure / Dorof - Mikha / Ruamr | 2:0 | |
Antalya 19 ITF, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Mikha / Ruamr - Shubi / Shust | 2:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Siedl / Turkm - Mikha / Ruamr | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Nagat / Okuwa - Ounmu / Ruamr | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Ounmu / Ruamr - Atay / Mikha | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 3 ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Lee / Wong - Che / Ruamr | 2:0 |
Hua Hin ITF, R16, 04.10.2022 | ||
Schmi / Welke - Ruamr / Wongt | 2:0 | |
Chiang Rai 7 ITF, SF, 17.06.2022 | ||
Nagat / Sato - Ruamr / Wongt | 2:0 | |
Chiang Rai 7 ITF, QF, 17.06.2022 | ||
Ruamr / Wongt - Kawag / Saway | 2:0 | |
Chiang Rai 7 ITF, R16, 14.06.2022 | ||
Ruamr / Wongt - Ainit / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Chiang Rai 5 ITF, R16, 01.06.2022 | ||
Sema / Wang - Ruamr / Wongt | 2:0 | |
Chiang Rai ITF, QF, 07.04.2022 | ||
Okamu / Plipu - Wongt / Wongt | 2:0 | |
Chiang Rai ITF, R16, 06.04.2022 | ||
Wongt / Wongt - Hosok / Sama | 2:0 | |
Nonthaburi 8 ITF, R16, 04.12.2019 | ||
Okuno / Ubero - Janda / Wongt | 2:0 | |
Nonthaburi 7 ITF, R16, 26.11.2019 | ||
Guo / Zhao - Janda / Wongt | 2:0 | |
Nonthaburi 9 ITF, F, 16.11.2018 | ||
Luang / Wongt - Thamc / Ueda | 2:1 |
Perak ITF, SF, 17.02.2023 | ||
Feng / Guo - Ainit / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Perak ITF, QF, 16.02.2023 | ||
Ainit / Sukho - Hoson / Ogata | 2:0 | |
Perak ITF, R16, 14.02.2023 | ||
Ainit / Sukho - Koshi / Okuno | 2:0 | |
Bhopal ITF, QF, 19.01.2023 | ||
Khrom / Tikho - Ainit / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Bhopal ITF, R16, 17.01.2023 | ||
Ainit / Sukho - Chila / Shind | 2:0 | |
Chiang Rai 7 ITF, R16, 14.06.2022 | ||
Ruamr / Wongt - Ainit / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Chiang Rai 6 ITF, R16, 07.06.2022 | ||
Lu / Namig - Ainit / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Tbilisi ITF, SF, 27.05.2022 | ||
Berbe / Lu - Ainit / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Tbilisi ITF, QF, 26.05.2022 | ||
Ainit / Sukho - Anshb / Yashi | 2:1 | |
Tbilisi ITF, R16, 23.05.2022 | ||
Ainit / Sukho - Kanev / Milat | 2:1 |
Madrid 2 ITF, R16, 04.06.2024 | ||
Ainit / Andri - Blanc / Cuest | 2:0 | |
Estepona ITF, F, 24.05.2024 | ||
Cabaj / Wecke - Ainit / Nepli | 2:0 | |
Estepona ITF, SF, 23.05.2024 | ||
Ainit / Nepli - Parre / Santo | 2:0 | |
Estepona ITF, QF, 22.05.2024 | ||
Ainit / Nepli - Andri / Olive | 2:0 | |
Estepona ITF, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Ainit / Nepli - Djako / Rusov | 1:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Ainit / Ruste | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Easwa / Nepli | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Ainit / Ruste | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Mamed / Mikha | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Baida / Jumaz | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, SF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Milov / Prisa - Ovcha / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Ovcha / Sukho - Haavi / Reman | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, R16, 29.05.2024 | ||
Ovcha / Sukho - Maric / Simic | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Roots / Varul - Burdi / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Jumaz / Nikol - Kumme / Sukho | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Lavin / Ogata - Kumme / Sukho | 2:1 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, QF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Lin / Yuan - Sukho / Xun | 2:0 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Sukho / Xun - Kajit / Wu | 2:0 | |
Ipoh Perak ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Cao / Xu - Siedl / Sukho | 2:1 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Cheap / Wang - Sukho / Wu | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |