Tepmahc Nicolas - profile
Tepmahc NicolasCountry: France Age: 22 (23. 5. 2001) Current/Highest rank - singles: 1034. / 706. Current/Highest rank - doubles: 1407. / 1061. Sex: man Plays: right |
- Next match
Tournament | Round | Start | Match | H | A |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
No upcoming matches. |
- Tournaments results
Player's record
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 127/123 | 22/30 | 88/72 | 17/21 | - | - |
2023 | 34/26 | 0/1 | 33/24 | 1/1 | - | - |
2022 | 23/27 | 0/2 | 22/24 | 1/1 | - | - |
2021 | 29/25 | 10/9 | 14/12 | 5/4 | - | - |
2020 | 11/7 | - | 8/4 | 3/3 | - | - |
2019 | 15/23 | 8/12 | 5/4 | 2/7 | - | - |
2018 | 15/14 | 4/5 | 6/4 | 5/5 | - | - |
2017 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 24/38 | 3/6 | 20/28 | 1/4 | - | - |
2023 | 14/13 | - | 14/12 | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 4/10 | 2/1 | 2/9 | - | - | - |
2021 | 6/8 | 1/1 | 4/6 | 1/1 | - | - |
2019 | 0/3 | 0/3 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/4 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/2 | - | - |
No record for this player.
Year | Main tournaments | Lower level tournaments | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No titles |
Year | Main tournaments | Lower level tournaments | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No titles |
Year | Main tournaments | Lower level tournaments | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No titles |
No matches. |
Futures 2022 | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.12. | Bertr / Makhl - Ivano / Tepma | QF | 6-3, 6-1 | 1.61 | 2.16 | |
27.12. | Ivano / Tepma - Toman / Tomas | R16 | 6-1, 6-2 | 1.22 | 3.50 | |
20.12. | Bobro / Sheyn - Tepma / Toman | R16 | 6-2, 7-63 | 1.07 | 6.10 | |
22.11. | Darra / Morai - Cante / Tepma | R16 | 6-3, 7-65 | 1.52 | 2.36 | |
08.11. | Brugn / Moghi - Desch / Tepma | R16 | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | 2.13 | 1.56 | |
26.07. | Hazaw / Takeu - Kotze / Tepma | R16 | 6-2, 6-1 | 1.31 | 3.10 | |
16.06. | Husse / Murph - Matsu / Tepma | QF | 2-1 | 1.48 | 2.39 | |
14.06. | Matsu / Tepma - Baron / Weint | R16 | 6-0, 65-7, 10-3 | 1.28 | 3.18 | |
31.05. | Cui J / Wang - Ivano / Tepma | R16 | 4-6, 7-61, 10-5 | 2.57 | 1.44 | |
22.04. | Kachm / Shari - Kasni / Tepma | SF | 6-1, 6-4 | 1.20 | 3.83 | |
21.04. | Kasni / Tepma - Marti / Marti | QF | 5-7, 7-65, 10-3 | 2.12 | 1.64 | |
19.04. | Kasni / Tepma - Khair / Syrov | R16 | 6-2, 6-1 | 1.04 | 8.09 | |
15.03. | Soman / Walla - Sumiz / Tepma | R16 | 7-62, 6-3 | 1.54 | 2.30 | |
08.03. | Javia / Qamar - Tagas / Tepma | R16 | 6-2, 6-4 | 1.19 | 4.29 |
No matches. |
Futures 2021 | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.12. | Abder / Yunch - Desch / Tepma | QF | 6-3, 6-2 | 3.01 | 1.33 | |
29.12. | Desch / Tepma - Oradi / Vasil | R16 | 6-4, 6-4 | 2.02 | 1.67 | |
21.12. | Bertr / Delee - Darra / Tepma | R16 | 7-62, 7-5 | 1.56 | 2.28 | |
18.11. | Cash / Velcz - Fauco / Tepma | QF | 6-2, 6-2 | 1.49 | 2.48 | |
16.11. | Fauco / Tepma - Govea / Singh | R16 | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | 1.56 | 2.27 | |
12.11. | Kaliy / Vardh - Fauco / Tepma | SF | 6-1, 6-1 | 1.49 | 2.45 | |
11.11. | Fauco / Tepma - Cante / Javia | QF | 7-64, 6-3 | 1.57 | 2.22 | |
09.11. | Fauco / Tepma - Kamat / Mache | R16 | 6-2, 6-4 | |||
13.10. | de Sc / Dussi - Echev / Tepma | QF | 6-2, 6-3 | 1.17 | 4.38 | |
12.10. | Echev / Tepma - Jeben / Strom | R16 | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | 3.02 | 1.33 | |
18.08. | Arauj / Passa - Aubri / Tepma | QF | 6-3, 6-0 | 1.28 | 3.38 | |
18.08. | Aubri / Tepma - Dermi / Minc | R16 | 7-68, 3-6, 10-4 | 1.66 | 2.08 | |
20.07. | Bouqu / Rodri - Beaug / Tepma | R16 | 6-3, 7-5 | 1.11 | 5.64 | |
06.07. | Alves / Bouqu - Chide / Tepma | R16 | 6-0, 7-5 | 1.17 | 4.41 |
No matches. |
Futures 2020 | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09. | Bertimon M. - Tepmahc N. | Q-1R | 6-2, 6-1 | 2.18 | 1.59 | |
11.03. | Faivre P. - Tepmahc N. | 1R | 7-5, 6-2 | 1.38 | 2.75 | |
10.03. | Tepmahc N. - Pontico H. | Q-R16 | 4-6, 7-69, 10-7 | 1.92 | 1.71 | |
09.03. | Tepmahc N. - Peters F. | Q-1R | 6-4, 6-3 | 1.44 | 2.48 | |
25.02. | Keisidis C. - Tepmahc N. | Q-R16 | 6-3, 4-6, 13-11 | |||
24.02. | Tepmahc N. - Brokakis I. | Q-2R | 6-0, 6-4 | |||
18.02. | Giacalone O. - Tepmahc N. | Q-R16 | 6-0, 6-4 | |||
17.02. | Tepmahc N. - Zharyn D. | Q-2R | 6-4, 6-2 | |||
16.02. | Tepmahc N. - Khomentovskiy M. | Q-1R | 7-5, 6-4 | |||
20.01. | Deschamps T. - Tepmahc N. | Q-2R | 6-1, 6-2 | 9.74 | 1.01 | |
20.01. | Tepmahc N. - Sanchez L. | Q-1R | 6-2, 6-2 | |||
16.01. | De Jong J. - Tepmahc N. | R16 | 7-5, 6-4 | 1.09 | 6.25 | |
15.01. | Tepmahc N. - Bergs Z. | 1R | 3-6, 7-62, 6-2 | 5.12 | 1.13 | |
15.01. | Tepmahc N. - Mikula M. | Q-R16 | 6-2, 6-0 | |||
14.01. | Tepmahc N. - Kiuamov T. | Q-2R | 6-2, 6-0 | |||
12.01. | Tepmahc N. - Shvets V. | Q-1R | 6-0, 6-0 | |||
08.01. | Tabur C. - Tepmahc N. | 1R | 7-63, 6-2 | 1.28 | 3.31 | |
06.01. | Tepmahc N. - Kiuamov T. | Q-R16 | 6-3, 6-2 | |||
05.01. | Tepmahc N. - Reveniau S. | Q-2R |
No matches. |
No matches. |
Futures 2019 | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.07. | Casay / Wenge - Makhl / Tepma | R16 | 6-4, 7-63 | 1.76 | 1.91 | |
14.05. | Guina / Keste - Alcal / Tepma | R16 | 6-3, 6-4 | 1.02 | 9.88 | |
30.04. | Janko / Kanar - Aubri / Tepma | R16 | 6-3, 7-5 | 1.19 | 4.05 |
No matches. |
Futures 2018 | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.12. | Palos / Pavel - Gueyd / Tepma | R16 | 6-4, 6-3 | 1.58 | 2.20 | |
17.09. | Ouvra / Schot - Bonne / Tepma | R16 | 6-1, 7-5 | 1.32 | 3.14 | |
12.09. | Taylo / Taylo - Delag / Tepma | QF | 6-3, 6-3 | 1.25 | 3.59 | |
11.09. | Delag / Tepma - Chekh / Fukud | R16 | ||||
16.07. | Beaug / Musit - Reven / Tepma | R16 | 6-2, 6-2 | 1.36 | 2.90 |
No matches. |
Aix en Provence challenger | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.05. | Puetz T. - Tepmahc N. | Q-1R | 6-0, 6-0 | 1.01 | 13.63 |
No matches. |
No matches. |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |