Perigueux ITF 2019 (France)
(25,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
24.06. 18:05 |
Q-R16 | Vismane (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Marthiens | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
24.06. 17:30 |
Q-R16 | Armitano (10) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 3.16 | 1.31 | info | ||
Suvrijn (1) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||||
24.06. 17:30 |
Q-R16 | Noel (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.16 | 4.42 | info | |||
Rakotomalala (15) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
24.06. 17:30 |
Q-R16 | Bougrat (13) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3.15 | 1.32 | info | |||
Bencheikh (4) | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||||
24.06. 15:45 |
Q-R16 | Gatica (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Dury | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
24.06. 15:30 |
Q-R16 | Le Bihan (9) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.82 | 1.83 | info | ||
Leonard (6) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
24.06. 15:30 |
Q-R16 | Temin (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.27 | 3.39 | info | |||
Remy (12) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
24.06. 15:30 |
Q-R16 | Stokke (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.16 | 4.44 | info | |||
Girard (11) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
24.06. 12:25 |
Q-1R | Armitano (10) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | 6.60 | info | |||
Mazzoni | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
24.06. 12:00 |
Q-1R | Marthiens | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 2.39 | 1.50 | info | ||
Ramirez (16) | 1 | 7 | 4 | 10 | |||||||
24.06. 12:00 |
Q-1R | Rakotomalala (15) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | 8.44 | info | |||
Excellent | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
24.06. 12:00 |
Q-1R | Bougrat (13) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.17 | 4.29 | info | |||
Benamar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
24.06. 10:10 |
Q-1R | Remy (12) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 10.52 | info | |||
Martial | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
24.06. 10:10 |
Q-1R | Girard (11) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 11.08 | info | |||
Mazzoni | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
24.06. 10:00 |
Q-1R | Dury | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 2.54 | 1.43 | info | ||
Pereira (14) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 |
1. round
Suvrijn [1]
bye
Armitano [10]
Vismane [2]
bye
Marthiens [WC]
Ramirez [16]
Noel [3]
bye
Rakotomalala [15]
Bencheikh [4]
bye
Bougrat [13]
Gatica [5]
bye
Pereira [14]
Leonard [6]
bye
bye
Le Bihan [9]
Temin [7]
bye
Martial [WC]
Remy [12]
Stokke [8]
bye
Girard [11]
round of 16
Suvrijn [1]
Armitano [10]
Vismane [2]
Marthiens [WC]
Noel [3]
Rakotomalala [15]
Bencheikh [4]
Bougrat [13]
Gatica [5]
Leonard [6]
Le Bihan [9]
Temin [7]
Remy [12]
Stokke [8]
Girard [11]
Armitano [10]
Vismane [2]
Noel [3]
Bougrat [13]
Gatica [5]
Le Bihan [9]
Temin [7]
Stokke [8]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |