Perigueux ITF 2019 (France)
(25,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
29.06. 19:20 |
F | Gatica / Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Herazo Go / Marcinkev (2) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
28.06. 17:40 |
SF | Gatica / Pereira | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | info | ||||
Bai / Danilina (1) | 1 | 6 | 66 | 6 | |||||||
28.06. 17:30 |
SF | Herazo Go / Marcinkev (2) | 1 | 1.77 | 1.94 | info | |||||
Burillo E / Lazaro Ga | 0 | ||||||||||
27.06. 18:30 |
QF | Gatica / Pereira | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2.65 | 1.40 | info | |||
Armitano / Lechemia (4) | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||||
27.06. 17:40 |
QF | Bai / Danilina (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.23 | 3.66 | info | |||
Remy / Temin | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
27.06. 17:30 |
QF | Burillo E / Lazaro Ga | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.71 | 1.98 | info | |||
Albie / Gervais | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
27.06. 16:30 |
QF | Herazo Go / Marcinkev (2) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | info | ||||
Mishina / Payola | 1 | 6 | 1 | 11 | |||||||
26.06. 13:50 |
R16 | Mishina / Payola | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kurata / Sizikova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
25.06. 17:40 |
R16 | Burillo E / Lazaro Ga | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 12.20 | info | |||
Marthiens / Martial | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
25.06. 17:40 |
R16 | Albie / Gervais | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.83 | 1.82 | info | ||
Strakhova / Thombare (3) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
25.06. 15:40 |
R16 | Herazo Go / Marcinkev (2) | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1.71 | 1.98 | info | ||
Ene / Stokke | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
25.06. 12:10 |
R16 | Armitano / Lechemia (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.32 | 3.10 | info | |||
Bencheikh / Leonard | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
25.06. 12:10 |
R16 | Gatica / Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Dury / Ramirez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
25.06. --:-- |
R16 | Remy / Temin | 1 | info | |||||||
Benamar / Girard | 0 |
round of 16
Bai / Danilina [1]
bye
Marthiens / Martial [WC]
quarterfinal
Bai / Danilina [1]
semifinal
Bai / Danilina [1]
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |