Abduraimova, Danilina - Monova, Pashkova
16.07.2012, Astana 14 ITF, round of 16, hard
Abduraimova Nigina | 2 : 1 (4-6, 6-3, 10-8) |
Monova Polina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
257. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
7. 7. 1994 | Birthdate | 6. 4. 1993 | ||
182 cm | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Danilina Anna | Pashkova Eugeniya | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
56. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
20. 8. 1995 | Birthdate | 19. 2. 1989 | ||
178 cm | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 157/135 | 25/27 | 95/73 | 34/30 | 3/5 | - |
2024 | 4/5 | 1/2 | - | 3/3 | - | - |
2023 | 18/22 | 11/11 | 3/5 | 4/5 | 0/1 | - |
2022 | 19/22 | 1/4 | 11/12 | 7/6 | - | - |
2021 | 17/6 | 3/1 | 8/4 | 6/1 | - | - |
2019 | 12/8 | 2/2 | 9/4 | 1/2 | - | - |
2018 | 10/11 | 0/2 | 8/7 | 2/2 | - | - |
2017 | 19/9 | 3/1 | 14/7 | 2/1 | - | - |
2016 | 15/10 | - | 11/7 | 1/1 | 3/2 | - |
2015 | 7/6 | 0/1 | 6/3 | 1/2 | - | - |
2014 | 10/10 | 4/3 | 5/4 | 1/3 | - | - |
2013 | 11/13 | - | 7/9 | 4/2 | 0/2 | - |
2012 | 12/9 | - | 10/7 | 2/2 | - | - |
2011 | 2/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2010 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2008 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 282/174 | 144/60 | 102/75 | 28/28 | 5/6 | 3/5 |
2024 | 14/11 | 4/2 | 9/9 | - | - | 1/0 |
2023 | 29/34 | 10/7 | 8/19 | 6/2 | 4/4 | 1/2 |
2022 | 52/25 | 20/8 | 29/10 | 3/3 | 0/1 | 0/3 |
2021 | 44/20 | 25/7 | 13/6 | 5/6 | 1/1 | - |
2020 | 11/10 | 7/5 | 3/4 | 0/1 | - | 1/0 |
2019 | 53/25 | 39/15 | 14/10 | - | - | - |
2018 | 33/11 | 15/6 | 15/4 | 3/1 | - | - |
2017 | 2/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2015 | 1/5 | 0/1 | 1/1 | 0/3 | - | - |
2014 | 28/17 | 17/5 | 3/4 | 8/8 | - | - |
2013 | 10/9 | 7/4 | 0/2 | 3/3 | - | - |
2012 | 5/5 | - | 5/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 220/102 | 50/33 | 105/40 | 65/28 | 0/1 | - |
2020 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 18/8 | 0/1 | 10/4 | 8/3 | - | - |
2018 | 18/12 | 9/3 | 1/3 | 8/6 | - | - |
2017 | 43/10 | 0/2 | 29/5 | 14/2 | 0/1 | - |
2016 | 41/18 | 10/9 | 21/6 | 10/3 | - | - |
2015 | 29/12 | 8/3 | 11/4 | 10/5 | - | - |
2014 | 23/16 | 6/6 | 13/7 | 4/3 | - | - |
2013 | 35/14 | 13/5 | 14/8 | 8/1 | - | - |
2012 | 13/11 | 4/4 | 6/3 | 3/4 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012 | Astana 14 ITF | Abduraimo / Danilina | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | R16 | |||
Monova / Pashkova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Astana 14 ITF, QF, 18.07.2012 | ||
Kania / Lykin - Abdur / Danil | 2:1 | |
Astana 14 ITF, R16, 16.07.2012 | ||
Abdur / Danil - Monov / Pashk | 2:1 |
Bellinzona ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Corle / Corle - Abdur / Monne | 2:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Abdur / Monne - Bara / Jakup | 1:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Abdur / Monne - Kaegi / Talle | 2:0 | |
Split ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Gramm / Thomb - Abdur / Miros | 2:0 | |
Murska Sobota ITF, F, 30.03.2024 | ||
Jorge / Roger - Abdur / Malec | 2:1 | |
Murska Sobota ITF, SF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Abdur / Malec - Kucmo / Nagy | 2:1 | |
Murska Sobota ITF, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Abdur / Malec - Lovri / Milic | 2:0 | |
Trnava ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Erjav / Zidan - Abdur / Fomin | 2:0 | |
Trnava ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Abdur / Fomin - Perri / Roger | 2:0 | |
Altenkirchen ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Abdur / Fomin | 2:1 |
Lleida, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Danil / Neel - Hibino / Wu | 2:0 | |
Lleida, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Danil / Neel - Bapti / Parks | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Sizik / Wu - Danil / Schoo | 2:1 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Danil / Schoo - Corte / Santo | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Danil / Schoo - Bara / Mitu | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 13.04.2024 | ||
Danil / Kulam - Aoyam / Shiba | 2:1 | |
Charleston, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Nicho / Watso - Danil / Olmos | 2:0 | |
Miami, 1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Siege / Xu - Danil / Zhang | 2:0 | |
Charleston 2, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Gadec / Nicho - Danil / Zhang | 2:0 | |
Charleston 2, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Danil / Zhang - Hewit / Matea | 2:1 |
Astana 14 ITF, R16, 16.07.2012 | ||
Abdur / Danil - Monov / Pashk | 2:1 |
Kazan 2 ITF, R16, 22.01.2020 | ||
Chara / Pepel - Kokli / Monov | 2:0 | |
Minsk 5 ITF, QF, 14.11.2019 | ||
Doros / Kreme - Kokli / Monov | 2:0 | |
Minsk 5 ITF, R16, 12.11.2019 | ||
Kokli / Monov - Levas / Yushc | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 19 ITF, SF, 01.11.2019 | ||
Mdlul / Pella - Kokli / Monov | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 19 ITF, QF, 31.10.2019 | ||
Kokli / Monov - Moran / Zeyna | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 19 ITF, R16, 29.10.2019 | ||
Kokli / Monov - Mihai / Stepa | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 18 ITF, SF, 25.10.2019 | ||
Cadar / Stoja - Kokli / Monov | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 18 ITF, QF, 24.10.2019 | ||
Kokli / Monov - Mujan / Sebes | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 18 ITF, R16, 22.10.2019 | ||
Kokli / Monov - Mdlul / Pella | 2:1 | |
Penza ITF, QF, 30.08.2019 | ||
Koval / Rakhi - Komar / Monov | 2:0 |
Moscow 5 ITF, R16, 23.06.2015 | ||
Morgi / Yashi - Bekke / Pashk | 2:1 | |
Bol 7 ITF, F, 12.06.2015 | ||
Bukta / Pashk - Geurt / Wikke | 1:0 | |
Bol 7 ITF, SF, 11.06.2015 | ||
Bukta / Pashk - Kotel / Parta | 2:0 | |
Bol 7 ITF, QF, 10.06.2015 | ||
Bukta / Pashk - Smirn / Smirn | 2:0 | |
Bol 6 ITF, R16, 01.06.2015 | ||
Farfa / Gobbi - Bukta / Pashk | 2:1 | |
Bol 3 ITF, SF, 14.05.2015 | ||
Komar / Lukna - Pashk / Shako | 2:0 | |
Bol 3 ITF, QF, 13.05.2015 | ||
Pashk / Shako - Remon / Scala | 2:0 | |
Bol 3 ITF, R16, 11.05.2015 | ||
Pashk / Shako - Cvack / Zorgo | 2:0 | |
Bol 2 ITF, SF, 07.05.2015 | ||
Perpe / Vdove - Pashk / Shako | 2:1 | |
Bol 2 ITF, QF, 05.05.2015 | ||
Pashk / Shako - Basic / Sprem | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |