Borodulina, Chudejova - Masic, Palecek
09.05.2024, 16:15, Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, quarterfinal, clay
Borodulina Victoria | 2 : 0 (6-4, 7-64) |
Masic Mila | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
706. | Doubles ranking | 1584. | ||
24. 11. 2002 | Birthdate | 29. 11. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Chudejova Mia | Palecek Nikol | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1054. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Borodulina Victoria Chudejova Mia |
Masic Mila Palecek Nikol |
---|---|---|
Indoors | 0/1 | - |
Clay | 2/1 | 1/2 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
2024 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 15/23 | 15/22 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2024 | 3/3 | 3/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 8/10 | 8/10 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 3/7 | 3/7 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 19/30 | 10/13 | 4/11 | 5/6 | - | - |
2024 | 2/3 | 2/0 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 7/11 | 4/6 | 3/5 | - | - | - |
2022 | 8/11 | 2/4 | 1/3 | 5/4 | - | - |
2021 | 1/4 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | Borodulin / Chudejova | 2 | 6 | 7 | QF | ||||
Masic / Palecek | 0 | 4 | 64 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Duers / Kucze - Borod / Chude | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Borod / Chude - Masic / Palec | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Borod / Chude - Bulat / Jovan | 2:0 | |
Murska Sobota ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Bartu / Dunne - Borod / Chude | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Duers / Kucze - Borod / Chude | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Borod / Chude - Masic / Palec | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Borod / Chude - Bulat / Jovan | 2:0 | |
Osijek ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Derni / Ivkov - Borod / Ignat | 2:0 | |
Osijek ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Borod / Ignat - Barbi / Finak | 2:0 | |
Split ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Roger / Tjand - Borod / Nikce | 2:0 | |
Murska Sobota ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Bartu / Dunne - Borod / Chude | 2:0 | |
Sibenik ITF, SF, 06.10.2023 | ||
Nikce / Urban - Borod / Drazi | 2:1 | |
Sibenik ITF, QF, 05.10.2023 | ||
Borod / Drazi - Barne / Matos | 1:0 | |
Sibenik ITF, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Borod / Drazi - Langl / Ngijo | 2:1 |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Duers / Kucze - Borod / Chude | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Borod / Chude - Masic / Palec | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Borod / Chude - Bulat / Jovan | 2:0 | |
Calvi ITF, QF, 17.04.2024 | ||
Girel / Raden - Chude / Cirot | 2:0 | |
Murska Sobota ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Bartu / Dunne - Borod / Chude | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Cassa / Nikce - Chude / Orteg | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 19 ITF, QF, 30.11.2023 | ||
Pauks / Varul - Chude / Nepli | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 19 ITF, R16, 29.11.2023 | ||
Chude / Nepli - Ogesc / Ogesc | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF, R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Drugd / Tkach - Chude / Vasil | 1:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF, R16, 07.11.2023 | ||
Shali / Tkach - Chude / Danis | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Borod / Chude - Masic / Palec | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Masic / Palec - Racha / Togno | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Cvetk / Stank - Masic / Palec | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 19 ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Kovac / Kusy - Masic / Palec | 2:1 |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Borod / Chude - Masic / Palec | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Masic / Palec - Racha / Togno | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Cvetk / Stank - Masic / Palec | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 19 ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Kovac / Kusy - Masic / Palec | 2:1 | |
Nasbypark ITF, QF, 02.11.2023 | ||
Karam / Primo - Gadie / Masic | 2:1 | |
Nasbypark ITF, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Gadie / Masic - Golas / Vojci | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 14 ITF, R16, 19.09.2023 | ||
Curov / Schmi - Auer / Masic | 2:0 | |
Vídeň ITF, R16, 05.09.2023 | ||
Klase / Szaba - Kolje / Masic | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, QF, 25.05.2023 | ||
Nagor / Safta - Brack / Masic | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, R16, 23.05.2023 | ||
Brack / Masic - Mettr / Tran | 2:1 |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Borod / Chude - Masic / Palec | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Masic / Palec - Racha / Togno | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Cvetk / Stank - Masic / Palec | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, QF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Bejen / Nikce - Palec / Vanik | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, R16, 26.04.2024 | ||
Palec / Vanik - Popov / Stoja | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, R16, 19.04.2024 | ||
Marin / Terzi - Palec / Vanik | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 19 ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Kovac / Kusy - Masic / Palec | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 13 ITF, R16, 13.09.2023 | ||
Chies / Tkach - Palec / Vukov | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, R16, 30.08.2023 | ||
Koras / Lazar - Palec / Pisla | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, R16, 09.05.2023 | ||
Laki / Laske - Jovan / Palec | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 1 | |||
Geneva | 18 | |||
Lyon | 17 | |||
Strasbourg | 15 | |||
Rabat | 18 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Skopje challenger | 23 | |||
Kachreti challenger | 25 | |||
Augsburg challenger | 25 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 7 | |||
Goyang ITF | 7 | |||
Otocec ITF | 7 | |||
Annenheim ITF | 14 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 3 ITF | 9 | |||
Bol 2 ITF | 19 | |||
Bucharest 3 ITF | 32 | |||
Estepona ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 37 ITF | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Trevisan M. - Hibino N. | 3-0 |
Munar J. - Tiafoe F. | 3-0 |
Ruusuvuori E. - Giron M. | 0-3 |
Zhu L. - Wang Y. | 4-4 |
Ilkel C. - Celikbilek A. | 3-5 |
Zverev A. - Jarry N. | 4-2 |