Johansson - Tilgner
25.02.2024, 11:00, Manacor 3 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Johansson Ida | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-0) |
Tilgner Marleen | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 18. 4. 1998 | ||
- | Height | 178 cm | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Manacor 3 ITF | Johansson | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Tilgner | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Johansson
Varberg ITF, R16, 02.05.2024 | ||
Podlinska - Johansson | 2:1 | |
Varberg ITF, 1R, 01.05.2024 | ||
Johansson - Van Poppel | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, Q-R16, 15.04.2024 | ||
Puvill - Johansson | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Johansson - Rojas Hernandez | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, Q-R16, 08.04.2024 | ||
Pawlak - Johansson | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Johansson - Stevic | 2:0 | |
Manacor 3 ITF, Q-2R, 26.02.2024 | ||
Gram - Johansson | 2:0 | |
Manacor 3 ITF, Q-1R, 25.02.2024 | ||
Johansson - Tilgner | 2:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, Q-1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Marcon - Johansson | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, Q-2R, 12.02.2024 | ||
Nikcevic - Johansson | 2:1 |
- Tilgner
Gonesse ITF, Q-2R, 11.03.2024 | ||
Battesti - Tilgner | 2:0 | |
Gonesse ITF, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Tilgner - Zheng | 2:0 | |
Manacor 3 ITF, Q-1R, 25.02.2024 | ||
Johansson - Tilgner | 2:0 | |
Antalya 50 ITF, Q-2R, 20.11.2023 | ||
Wojcik - Tilgner | 2:1 | |
Antalya 50 ITF, Q-1R, 19.11.2023 | ||
Tilgner - Avataneo | 2:1 | |
Sevilla ITF, Q-2R, 08.10.2023 | ||
Bouzo Zanotti - Tilgner | 2:0 | |
Sevilla ITF, Q-1R, 08.10.2023 | ||
Tilgner - Degelow | 2:1 | |
Bundesliga - women, 7R, 15.06.2014 | ||
Gerlach - Tilgner | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 6R, 09.06.2014 | ||
Tomova - Tilgner | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 2R, 18.05.2014 | ||
Witthoeft - Tilgner | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |