Kashyap - Charles
26.02.2024, 09:00, Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, Qualification - 2. round, hard
Kashyap Tanisha | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-0) |
Charles Lara | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1021. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF | Kashyap | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Charles | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Kashyap
Monastir 30 ITF, R16, 04.04.2024 | ||
Kulikova - Kashyap | 2:1 | |
Monastir 30 ITF, 1R, 03.04.2024 | ||
Kashyap - Carneiro | 2:0 | |
Monastir 30 ITF, Q-R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Kashyap - Chiu | 2:1 | |
Monastir 30 ITF, Q-2R, 01.04.2024 | ||
Kashyap - Rsovac | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, 1R, 06.03.2024 | ||
Siskova - Kashyap | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, Q-R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Bernovich - Kashyap | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, Q-2R, 26.02.2024 | ||
Kashyap - Charles | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF, Q-R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Arai - Kashyap | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF, Q-2R, 19.02.2024 | ||
Kashyap - Bestetti | 2:1 | |
Monastir 13 ITF, R16, 28.12.2023 | ||
Lazarenko - Kashyap | 2:0 |
- Charles
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Ceuca - Charles | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF, Q-2R, 11.03.2024 | ||
Yakovleva - Charles | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Charles - Shetty | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, 1R, 06.03.2024 | ||
Jeong - Charles | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, Q-2R, 26.02.2024 | ||
Kashyap - Charles | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF, Q-2R, 19.02.2024 | ||
Cembranos - Charles | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF, Q-1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Charles - Smolenova | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF, Q-1R, 11.02.2024 | ||
Camerano - Charles | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 25 ITF, Q-1R, 10.12.2023 | ||
Gelbke - Charles | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, Q-1R, 03.12.2023 | ||
Mayerova - Charles | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |