Delaney, Loutit - Osmont, Voisin
18.12.2023, 04:30, Futures 2023, round of 16, hard
Delaney Jesse | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-2) |
Osmont Gillian | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
619. | Doubles ranking | 982. | ||
14. 11. 1998 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Loutit Jack | Voisin Antoine | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1459. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 26. 8. 1994 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 28/60 | 3/5 | 21/50 | - | 4/5 | - |
2024 | 9/10 | 2/2 | 3/6 | - | 4/2 | - |
2023 | 15/23 | 1/3 | 14/19 | - | 0/1 | - |
2022 | 1/7 | - | 1/7 | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/3 | - | 0/1 | - | 0/2 | - |
2019 | 3/9 | - | 3/9 | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/3 | - | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/3 | - | 0/3 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 10/11 | - | 10/11 | - | - | - |
2023 | 6/9 | - | 6/9 | - | - | - |
2022 | 4/2 | - | 4/2 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Futures 2023 | Delaney / Loutit | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Osmont / Voisin | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2023, QF, 20.12.2023 | ||
Birre / Bouzi - Delan / Louti | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 18.12.2023 | ||
Delan / Louti - Osmon / Voisi | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Otegu / Sanch - Delan / Klint | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Poten / Reita - Delan / Klint | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Delan / Klint - Sakel / Sakel | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Delan / Klint - Banti / Mesag | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Lumsd / Parke - Bouzi / Delan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Agafo / Liaon - Bouzi / Delan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 23.03.2024 | ||
Jones / Rai - Delan / Savil | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Delan / Savil - Gaal / Gray | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Delan / Savil - Fairc / Steve | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Delan / Savil - Fergu / Scigl | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, QF, 20.12.2023 | ||
Birre / Bouzi - Delan / Louti | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 18.12.2023 | ||
Delan / Louti - Osmon / Voisi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 11.12.2023 | ||
Charl / Hudd - Brads / Louti | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
Hoole / Sach - Camus / Louti | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 25.07.2023 | ||
Kelly / Oster - Louti / Matsu | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, F, 13.05.2023 | ||
Matsu / Shira - Isomu / Louti | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 12.05.2023 | ||
Isomu / Louti - Boyd / Reco | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 12.05.2023 | ||
Isomu / Louti - Mu / Te | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 11.05.2023 | ||
Isomu / Louti - Marre / Mulye | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 05.05.2023 | ||
Isomu / Sueok - Louti / Perei | 2:1 |
Futures 2023, R16, 18.12.2023 | ||
Delan / Louti - Osmon / Voisi | 2:0 |
Davis Cup, 03.02.2024 | ||
Areva / Cruz - Fangu / Osmon | 2:0 | |
Noumea challenger, SF, 05.01.2024 | ||
Matsu / Putte - Chaza / Osmon | 2:0 | |
Noumea challenger, QF, 04.01.2024 | ||
Chaza / Osmon - Boivi / Camus | 2:0 | |
Noumea challenger, R16, 03.01.2024 | ||
Chaza / Osmon - Bayld / Taylo | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 18.12.2023 | ||
Delan / Louti - Osmon / Voisi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 05.04.2022 | ||
Alcan / Sekig - Osmon / Sincl | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 22.02.2022 | ||
Patae / Simon - Osmon / Weeke | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 30.11.2021 | ||
Iamac / Tenti - Hamza / Osmon | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 02.11.2021 | ||
Allen / Recci - Osmon / Seely | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, R16, 18.12.2023 | ||
Delan / Louti - Osmon / Voisi | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |