Marmorstein - Rajput
20.11.2023, 14:00, Cordoba 6 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Marmorstein Jessica | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-0) |
Rajput Sophia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
1. 4. 2001 | Birthdate | 10. 5. 2004 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Marmorstein Jessica | Rajput Sophia |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 1/3 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 0/1 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Cordoba 6 ITF | Marmorstein | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Rajput | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Marmorstein
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF, Q-1R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Kannan - Marmorstein | 2:0 | |
Cordoba 2 ITF, Q-1R, 03.03.2024 | ||
Sfilio - Marmorstein | 2:1 | |
Tucuman ITF, Q-2R, 26.02.2024 | ||
Andreazzini - Marmorstein | 2:1 | |
Tucuman ITF, Q-1R, 25.02.2024 | ||
Marmorstein - Pajello | 2:0 | |
Fort-de-France ITF, 1R, 09.01.2024 | ||
Daniel - Marmorstein | 2:0 | |
Cordoba 6 ITF, Q-R16, 22.11.2023 | ||
Castro Zunino - Marmorstein | 2:0 | |
Cordoba 6 ITF, Q-2R, 21.11.2023 | ||
Marmorstein - Alvarez | 2:0 | |
Cordoba 6 ITF, Q-1R, 20.11.2023 | ||
Marmorstein - Rajput | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 10 ITF, Q-R16, 13.11.2023 | ||
Castro Zunino - Marmorstein | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 10 ITF, Q-2R, 13.11.2023 | ||
Marmorstein - Serrano | 2:1 |
- Rajput
Cordoba 6 ITF, Q-1R, 20.11.2023 | ||
Marmorstein - Rajput | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 10 ITF, Q-1R, 12.11.2023 | ||
Mattioli - Rajput | 2:0 | |
Mendoza ITF, Q-1R, 01.10.2023 | ||
Porras Buezo - Rajput | 2:0 | |
Mar del Plata ITF, Q-2R, 21.11.2022 | ||
Yanez - Rajput | 2:0 | |
Monastir 54 ITF, Q-1R, 18.09.2022 | ||
Kubo - Rajput | 2:0 | |
Monastir 53 ITF, Q-1R, 11.09.2022 | ||
Rabin - Rajput | 2:0 | |
Monastir 52 ITF, Q-1R, 04.09.2022 | ||
Avataneo - Rajput | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |