Gandolfi, Greco lucchina - Abbagnato, Ferrara
08.11.2023, 13:00, Solarino 2 ITF, round of 16, hard
Gandolfi Francesca | 1 : 0 | Abbagnato Anastasia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1127. | Doubles ranking | 357. | ||
- | Birthdate | 19. 11. 2003 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Greco lucchina Greta | Ferrara Virginia | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
977. | Doubles ranking | 485. | ||
1. 1. 2005 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 3/6 | 2/4 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 3/5 | 2/4 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 4/9 | 2/5 | 2/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2024 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 2/4 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Solarino 2 ITF | Gandolfi / Greco luc | 1 | R16 | ||||||
Abbagnato / Ferrara | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Solarino 2 ITF, SF, 10.11.2023 | ||
Klimo / Strup - Gando / Greco | 2:0 | |
Solarino 2 ITF, QF, 09.11.2023 | ||
Gando / Greco - Pedon / Pigat | 1:0 | |
Solarino 2 ITF, R16, 08.11.2023 | ||
Gando / Greco - Abbag / Ferra | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 15 ITF, R16, 18.10.2023 | ||
Toth / Turat - Gando / Greco | 2:0 |
Solarino 2 ITF, SF, 10.11.2023 | ||
Klimo / Strup - Gando / Greco | 2:0 | |
Solarino 2 ITF, QF, 09.11.2023 | ||
Gando / Greco - Pedon / Pigat | 1:0 | |
Solarino 2 ITF, R16, 08.11.2023 | ||
Gando / Greco - Abbag / Ferra | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 15 ITF, R16, 18.10.2023 | ||
Toth / Turat - Gando / Greco | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF, R16, 11.10.2023 | ||
Greco / Turat - Gando / Pagan | 2:0 | |
Bad Waltersdorf ITF, QF, 04.10.2023 | ||
Vojci / Zhabr - Gando / Ghira | 2:0 | |
Bad Waltersdorf ITF, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Gando / Ghira - Junge / Junge | 2:0 | |
Kranjska Gora ITF, QF, 15.06.2023 | ||
Falkn / Vlcko - Delai / Gando | 2:0 | |
Kranjska Gora ITF, R16, 14.06.2023 | ||
Delai / Gando - Cesch / Trave | 2:1 | |
Solarino 3 ITF, R16, 15.11.2022 | ||
Janss / Kupar - Gando / Patti | 2:0 |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Alvis / Urges - Basil / Greco | 2:0 | |
Monastir 31 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Ly-Ng / Ozeki - Greco / Parra | 2:0 | |
Monastir 31 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Greco / Parra - Bhati / Compu | 2:0 | |
Ortisei ITF, QF, 20.11.2023 | ||
Kubka / Marci - De St / Greco | 2:0 | |
Solarino 2 ITF, SF, 10.11.2023 | ||
Klimo / Strup - Gando / Greco | 2:0 | |
Solarino 2 ITF, QF, 09.11.2023 | ||
Gando / Greco - Pedon / Pigat | 1:0 | |
Solarino 2 ITF, R16, 08.11.2023 | ||
Gando / Greco - Abbag / Ferra | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 15 ITF, R16, 18.10.2023 | ||
Toth / Turat - Gando / Greco | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF, QF, 12.10.2023 | ||
Mcphe / Toth - Greco / Turat | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF, R16, 11.10.2023 | ||
Greco / Turat - Gando / Pagan | 2:0 |
Solarino 2 ITF, R16, 08.11.2023 | ||
Gando / Greco - Abbag / Ferra | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF, F, 14.10.2023 | ||
Alvis / Branc - Abbag / Ferra | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF, SF, 13.10.2023 | ||
Abbag / Ferra - Mcphe / Toth | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF, QF, 12.10.2023 | ||
Abbag / Ferra - Di Sa / Pigat | 2:1 | |
Trieste ITF, R16, 28.08.2023 | ||
Rugge / Stagn - Abbag / Ferra | 2:1 | |
Monastir 46 ITF, F, 29.07.2023 | ||
Abbag / Ferra - Koras / Parra | 2:1 | |
Monastir 46 ITF, SF, 28.07.2023 | ||
Abbag / Ferra - Marte / Stagn | 2:1 | |
Monastir 46 ITF, QF, 27.07.2023 | ||
Abbag / Ferra - Buchw / Zhu | 2:1 | |
Monastir 46 ITF, R16, 25.07.2023 | ||
Abbag / Ferra - Drugd / Ghira | 2:0 | |
Monastir 45 ITF, QF, 20.07.2023 | ||
Berge / Koras - Abbag / Ferra | 2:1 |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Forna / Ghira - Abbag / Delai | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Drazi / Hieta - Abbag / Jimen | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Abbag / Jimen - Iamac / Podur | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, F, 06.04.2024 | ||
Kubka / Sakel - Abbag / Vedde | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Abbag / Vedde - Corle / Corle | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Abbag / Vedde - Cheru / Hieta | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Abbag / Vedde - Caval / Zante | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, R16, 28.03.2024 | ||
Raggi / Rocch - Abbag / Sara | 2:0 | |
Santo Domingo 6 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Corle / Corle - Abbag / Bande | 2:1 | |
Santo Domingo 5 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Lepch / Smith - Abbag / Bande | 2:0 |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, QF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Melos / Ronne - Ferra / Zucch | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, R16, 28.03.2024 | ||
Ferra / Zucch - Bocho / Gelas | 2:0 | |
Solarino 5 ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Gramm / Kempe - Ferra / Pagan | 2:0 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Hrda / Wagne - Delai / Ferra | 1:0 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Delai / Ferra - Bulat / Girar | 2:0 | |
Monastir 24 ITF, R16, 22.02.2024 | ||
Chris / Drugd - Delai / Ferra | 2:0 | |
Solarino 3 ITF, SF, 16.11.2023 | ||
Shapa / Weble - De St / Ferra | 2:1 | |
Solarino 3 ITF, QF, 14.11.2023 | ||
De St / Ferra - Delai / Spiga | 2:0 | |
Solarino 2 ITF, R16, 08.11.2023 | ||
Gando / Greco - Abbag / Ferra | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF, F, 14.10.2023 | ||
Alvis / Branc - Abbag / Ferra | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 1 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 2 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 2 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 2 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 3 | |||
Gifu ITF | 2 | |||
Lleida | 2 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 1 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 3 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 1 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 1 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 5 | |||
Yecla ITF | 2 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 2 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 1 | |||
Osijek ITF | 1 | |||
Varberg ITF | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches