Shebekina, Sukhotina - Mihail, Osabuohien
26.10.2023, 15:00, Monastir 4 ITF, quarterfinal, hard
Shebekina Elizaveta | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-1) |
Mihail Diana Maria | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
684. | Doubles ranking | 1495. | ||
- | Birthdate | 15. 8. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Sukhotina Anastasia | Osabuohien Adesuwa | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
641. | Doubles ranking | 1286. | ||
13. 3. 2000 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | 165 cm | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 2/4 | 0/1 | 2/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 2/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 33/33 | 5/9 | 26/20 | 2/4 | - | - |
2024 | 6/6 | 1/2 | 3/2 | 2/2 | - | - |
2023 | 21/14 | - | 21/14 | - | - | - |
2022 | 6/11 | 4/6 | 2/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 101/113 | 48/45 | 52/65 | 1/3 | - | - |
2024 | 2/8 | 0/2 | 2/6 | - | - | - |
2023 | 31/18 | 8/5 | 23/13 | - | - | - |
2022 | 17/19 | 12/8 | 5/11 | - | - | - |
2021 | 17/17 | 10/6 | 7/11 | - | - | - |
2020 | 3/6 | 1/4 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 14/19 | 5/4 | 8/13 | 1/2 | - | - |
2018 | 12/15 | 7/6 | 5/8 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 5/8 | 5/7 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 28/124 | 13/48 | 15/70 | 0/6 | - | - |
2024 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 2/21 | 0/2 | 2/19 | - | - | - |
2022 | 5/14 | 3/7 | 2/3 | 0/4 | - | - |
2021 | 1/21 | 0/3 | 1/17 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 2/11 | 0/2 | 2/9 | - | - | - |
2019 | 7/15 | 4/10 | 3/5 | - | - | - |
2018 | 5/12 | 1/4 | 4/8 | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/8 | 2/5 | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2016 | 2/13 | 2/11 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2015 | 2/8 | 1/4 | 1/4 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Monastir 4 ITF | Shebekina / Sukhotina | 2 | 6 | 6 | QF | ||||
Mihail / Osabuohien | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Monastir 5 ITF, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Falei / Iatce - Shebe / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, SF, 27.10.2023 | ||
Melos / Silva - Shebe / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, QF, 26.10.2023 | ||
Shebe / Sukho - Mihai / Osabu | 2:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Shebe / Sukho - Hrda / Wagne | 2:0 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Baida / Berno - Shebe / Sinit | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Shebe / Sinit - Mamed / Mikha | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Easwa / Nepli - Shebe / Sinit | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, F, 13.04.2024 | ||
Drugd / Pawli - Shebe / Zelin | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Shebe / Zelin - Mikha / Popla | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Shebe / Zelin - Hossa / Minch | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Shebe / Zelin - Kazio / Wirge | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Drugd / Pawli - Fedor / Shebe | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Ruste / Shebe | 2:1 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Ruste / Shebe - Garku / Iorda | 2:1 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Jumaz / Nikol - Kumme / Sukho | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Lavin / Ogata - Kumme / Sukho | 2:1 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, QF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Lin / Yuan - Sukho / Xun | 2:0 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Sukho / Xun - Kajit / Wu | 2:0 | |
Ipoh Perak ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Cao / Xu - Siedl / Sukho | 2:1 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Cheap / Wang - Sukho / Wu | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Sukho / Wu - Yuan / Zeng | 2:1 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Kulam / Tarar - Desai / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Monastir 19 ITF, R16, 16.01.2024 | ||
Hanat / Kawag - Stama / Sukho | 2:1 | |
Monastir 18 ITF, R16, 10.01.2024 | ||
Vogt / Vorac - Sukho / Yuan | 2:0 |
Monastir 4 ITF, QF, 26.10.2023 | ||
Shebe / Sukho - Mihai / Osabu | 2:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Mihai / Osabu - Ceino / Thoma | 2:0 | |
Monastir 56 ITF, QF, 05.10.2023 | ||
Brugn / Lew Y - Mihai / Osabu | 2:0 | |
Monastir 56 ITF, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Mihai / Osabu - Black / Sodey | 2:1 | |
Vilnius ITF, R16, 08.06.2021 | ||
Kaul / Welke - Mihai / Osabu | 2:1 | |
Tunis ITF, R16, 09.04.2019 | ||
Careg / Ormae - Mihai / Osabu | 2:0 |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Mihai / Monak | 1:0 | |
Monastir 6 ITF, R16, 08.11.2023 | ||
Rothe / Vogt - Mihai / Ruamr | 2:0 | |
Monastir 5 ITF, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Breen / Thoma - Kouss / Mihai | 2:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, QF, 26.10.2023 | ||
Shebe / Sukho - Mihai / Osabu | 2:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Mihai / Osabu - Ceino / Thoma | 2:0 | |
Monastir 2 ITF, R16, 18.10.2023 | ||
Bandu / Berge - Mihai / Zvona | 2:0 | |
Monastir 57 ITF, R16, 10.10.2023 | ||
Plaza / Tirun - Arang / Mihai | 2:0 | |
Monastir 56 ITF, QF, 05.10.2023 | ||
Brugn / Lew Y - Mihai / Osabu | 2:0 | |
Monastir 56 ITF, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Mihai / Osabu - Black / Sodey | 2:1 | |
Varna ITF, QF, 14.09.2023 | ||
Pigat / Visma - Andri / Mihai | 2:0 |
Monastir 25 ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Hrda / Wagne - Franc / Osabu | 2:0 | |
Monastir 24 ITF, R16, 22.02.2024 | ||
Granw / Kozak - Osabu / Walke | 2:0 | |
Monastir 12 ITF, R16, 20.12.2023 | ||
Stevi / Ville - Bougo / Osabu | 2:1 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, QF, 16.12.2023 | ||
Adalo / Sakel - Osabu / Zeng | 2:0 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Osabu / Zeng - Ainit / Kudas | 2:1 | |
Alcala de Henares ITF, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Di Gi / Tran - Osabu / Pratt | 2:0 | |
Alcala de Henares ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Osabu / Pratt - De Lu / Valle | 2:0 | |
Monastir 7 ITF, QF, 16.11.2023 | ||
Dal / Yuan - Osabu / Zeng | 2:0 | |
Monastir 7 ITF, R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Osabu / Zeng - Konis / Semen | 2:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, QF, 26.10.2023 | ||
Shebe / Sukho - Mihai / Osabu | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 16 | |||
Madrid WTA | 19 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Guangzhou challenger | 21 | |||
Savannah challenger | 1 | |||
Shenzhen 3 challenger | 1 | |||
Ostrava challenger | 1 | |||
Rome 2 challenger | 1 | |||
Concepcion challenger | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 8 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Oeiras 3 ITF | 5 | |||
Tokyo 6 ITF | 2 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 16 | |||
Charlottesville ITF | 1 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Wuning ITF | 1 | |||
Hammamet 6 ITF | 1 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 9 | |||
Nottingham 6 ITF | 1 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 16 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | 1 | |||
Yecla ITF | 16 | |||
Antalya 16 ITF | 1 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 25 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 23 | |||
Monastir 33 ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 16 | |||
Osijek ITF | 15 | |||
Shymkent 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Telde 4 ITF | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches