Ortenzi - Bebic
15.10.2023, Heraklion 8 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Ortenzi Benedetta | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-3) |
Bebic Anja | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 10. 2. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Ortenzi Benedetta | Bebic Anja |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 3/3 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Heraklion 8 ITF | Ortenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Bebic | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Ortenzi
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-2R, 22.04.2024 | ||
Di Paola - Ortenzi | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Ortenzi - Kocak | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, Q-R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Turkmen - Ortenzi | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, Q-2R, 16.04.2024 | ||
Ortenzi - Puls | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Ortenzi - Regalado Macias | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Diatlova - Ortenzi | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 16 ITF, Q-R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Nahimana - Ortenzi | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 16 ITF, Q-1R, 23.10.2023 | ||
Ortenzi - Pezzulla | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 8 ITF, Q-R16, 17.10.2023 | ||
Krajmer - Ortenzi | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 8 ITF, Q-2R, 16.10.2023 | ||
Ortenzi - Kusy Alzugaray | 2:0 |
- Bebic
Heraklion 9 ITF, Q-1R, 22.10.2023 | ||
Ignatjeva - Bebic | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 8 ITF, Q-1R, 15.10.2023 | ||
Ortenzi - Bebic | 2:0 | |
Sibenik ITF, Q-2R, 02.10.2023 | ||
Borodulina - Bebic | 2:0 | |
Sibenik ITF, Q-1R, 01.10.2023 | ||
Bebic - Peric | 2:0 | |
Banja Luka ITF, Q-2R, 05.06.2023 | ||
Samardzic - Bebic | 2:0 | |
Banja Luka ITF, Q-1R, 04.06.2023 | ||
Bebic - Selimovic | 2:0 | |
Zagreb ITF, Q-1R, 07.05.2023 | ||
Slaba - Bebic | 2:0 | |
Velenje ITF, 1R, 20.05.2015 | ||
Rubini - Bebic | 2:0 | |
Velenje ITF, Q-R16, 17.05.2015 | ||
Bebic - Moskovljevic | 2:0 | |
Velenje ITF, Q-1R, 16.05.2015 | ||
Bebic - Milosevic | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |