Donders, Pontjodikromo - La Vela, Marino
21.09.2023, 16:35, Futures 2023, quarterfinal, clay
Donders Dax | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-3) |
La Vela Giuseppe | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
489. | Doubles ranking | 1187. | ||
14. 7. 2000 | Birthdate | 16. 10. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Pontjodikromo Sidane | Marino Pietro | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
453. | Doubles ranking | 1331. | ||
24. 10. 2000 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Donders Dax Pontjodikromo Sidane |
La Vela Giuseppe Marino Pietro |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 2/2 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 1/1 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 34/15 | 11/7 | 23/8 | - | - | - |
2024 | 3/2 | 2/2 | 1/0 | - | - | - |
2023 | 22/7 | 9/5 | 13/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 8/5 | - | 8/5 | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 54/44 | 24/28 | 28/14 | 2/2 | - | - |
2024 | 5/5 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 2/2 | - | - |
2023 | 36/19 | 18/13 | 18/6 | - | - | - |
2022 | 8/10 | 0/4 | 8/6 | - | - | - |
2021 | 2/4 | 1/3 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 2/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 136/78 | 58/40 | 76/35 | 2/3 | - | - |
2024 | 5/4 | 2/2 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 48/17 | 21/11 | 27/6 | - | - | - |
2022 | 16/14 | 4/7 | 12/7 | - | - | - |
2021 | 15/13 | 9/6 | 4/4 | 2/3 | - | - |
2020 | 8/3 | 4/0 | 4/3 | - | - | - |
2019 | 25/14 | 10/6 | 15/8 | - | - | - |
2018 | 13/9 | 4/5 | 9/4 | - | - | - |
2017 | 6/4 | 4/3 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Futures 2023 | Donders / Pontjodik | 2 | 6 | 6 | QF | ||||
La Vela / Marino | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2024, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Pirai / Sorre - Donde / Pontj | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Gadam / Sels - Donde / Pontj | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Donde / Pontj - Sorre / Vatte | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Donde / Pontj - D'Ago / Ribec | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Khami / Zakar - Donde / Pontj | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Donde / Pontj - Giaco / Lopez | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, F, 09.12.2023 | ||
Donde / Pontj - Baksh / Neste | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 09.12.2023 | ||
Donde / Pontj - Den H / Timme | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 07.12.2023 | ||
Donde / Pontj - Oetzb / Stein | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 05.12.2023 | ||
Donde / Pontj - Brayn / Tkema | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Pirai / Sorre - Donde / Pontj | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Gadam / Sels - Donde / Pontj | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Donde / Pontj - Sorre / Vatte | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Donde / Pontj - D'Ago / Ribec | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Kukas / Neste - Den H / Donde | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Liaon / Zgiro - Den H / Donde | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Den H / Donde - Lomak / Phili | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Den H / Donde - Baian / Gloec | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 06.02.2024 | ||
Elsay / Ibrah - Den H / Donde | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Khami / Zakar - Donde / Pontj | 1:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Pirai / Sorre - Donde / Pontj | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Gadam / Sels - Donde / Pontj | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Donde / Pontj - Sorre / Vatte | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Donde / Pontj - D'Ago / Ribec | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Mejia / Urrea - Pontj / Sels | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Pontj / Sels - Hilde / Jerma | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Pontj / Sels - Cruz / Villa | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Khami / Zakar - Donde / Pontj | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Donde / Pontj - Giaco / Lopez | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 24.01.2024 | ||
Hines / Nadal - Pontj / Wasse | 2:1 |
Futures 2023, QF, 21.09.2023 | ||
Donde / Pontj - La Ve / Marin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 19.09.2023 | ||
La Ve / Marin - Catal / Pla M | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 15.09.2023 | ||
Flore / Ribei - La Ve / Marin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 13.09.2023 | ||
La Ve / Marin - Lungu / Schip | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, QF, 03.05.2024 | ||
Carli / Ferri - Ciava / La Ve | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Ciava / La Ve - Chira / Houke | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Barna / Lanik - La Ve / Orten | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
La Ve / Orten - Aytek / Karak | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Alkay / Altun - La Ve / Malga | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Bieli / Orlov - Bosio / La Ve | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Barna / Szajr - Klok / La Ve | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Klok / La Ve - Oetzb / Slump | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Lee / Wang - Catin / La Ve | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 09.03.2024 | ||
Corwi / Genov - Gola / La Ve | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Bisho / Sudzu - Marin / Tabac | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Lorus / Pieri - Marin / Tabac | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Marin / Tabac - Picch / Sorre | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Marin / Tabac - Chira / Houke | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Ingar / Vulpi - Baldi / Marin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Bol / Bozem - Caden / Marin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Caden / Marin - Piatt / Rapag | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Belli / Tresc - Ingar / Marin | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 06.02.2024 | ||
Berti / Denol - Bagno / Marin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 31.01.2024 | ||
Denol / Jianu - Guerc / Marin | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 44 | |||
Rome WTA | 39 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 6 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 6 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 6 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 6 | |||
Santos challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 12 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 6 | |||
Luan ITF | 6 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 6 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 6 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 7 | |||
Bastad ITF | 6 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 6 | |||
Sopo ITF | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 6 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 5 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 12 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches