Curovic, Marinkovic - Dadaciu, Stoilkovska
31.08.2023, 16:30, Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, quarterfinal, clay
Curovic Tamara | 1 : 0 | Dadaciu Sabina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
770. | Doubles ranking | 1446. | ||
31. 10. 1994 | Birthdate | 6. 4. 2001 | ||
179 cm | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Marinkovic Bojana | Stoilkovska Magdalena | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
646. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
30. 10. 1996 | Birthdate | 12. 4. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Curovic Tamara Marinkovic Bojana |
Dadaciu Sabina Stoilkovska Magdalena |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 0/1 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 5/3 | 5/3 | - | - | - | - |
2024 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 1/0 | 1/0 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 3/1 | 3/1 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 344/210 | 215/132 | 107/62 | 21/14 | 1/2 | - |
2024 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 16/16 | 12/14 | 4/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 26/20 | 24/14 | 1/4 | 1/2 | - | - |
2021 | 23/13 | 16/10 | - | 7/3 | - | - |
2020 | 11/4 | 9/3 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 44/19 | 13/5 | 28/12 | 3/2 | - | - |
2018 | 35/14 | 10/8 | 25/6 | - | - | - |
2017 | 34/24 | 34/24 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 51/23 | 44/17 | 7/6 | - | - | - |
2015 | 24/21 | 5/4 | 18/13 | 0/2 | 1/2 | - |
2014 | 30/20 | 25/15 | 0/4 | 5/1 | - | - |
2013 | 39/25 | 16/12 | 19/11 | 4/2 | - | - |
2012 | 11/10 | 7/5 | 3/3 | 1/2 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 209/193 | 133/115 | 75/73 | 1/5 | - | - |
2024 | 7/4 | 7/4 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 20/12 | 14/6 | 5/4 | 1/2 | - | - |
2022 | 24/15 | 14/9 | 10/6 | - | - | - |
2021 | 16/16 | 14/10 | 2/6 | - | - | - |
2020 | 17/9 | - | 17/9 | - | - | - |
2019 | 25/24 | 14/13 | 11/10 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 24/20 | 14/9 | 10/9 | 0/2 | - | - |
2017 | 31/27 | 31/27 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 17/24 | 13/18 | 4/6 | - | - | - |
2015 | 15/20 | 4/8 | 11/12 | - | - | - |
2014 | 9/17 | 4/6 | 5/11 | - | - | - |
2013 | 4/5 | 4/5 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 12/13 | 9/12 | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 9/7 | 6/6 | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 2/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 37/88 | 29/61 | 7/27 | - | - | 1/0 |
2024 | 1/0 | - | - | - | - | 1/0 |
2023 | 1/5 | 1/4 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 4/9 | 4/6 | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/7 | 0/1 | 1/6 | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 5/10 | 3/4 | 2/6 | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/6 | 2/3 | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/7 | 2/7 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 7/10 | 7/10 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 5/11 | 2/5 | 3/6 | - | - | - |
2014 | 5/11 | 5/10 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 4/11 | 3/10 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF | Curovic / Marinkovi | 1 | QF | ||||||
Dadaciu / Stoilkovs | 0 |
Betting odds
Curovic Tamara Marinkovic Bojana |
Dadaciu Sabina Stoilkovska Magdalena |
|||||||||||||||||||
1xBet | 1.45
|
2.60
|
||||||||||||||||||
Average odds | 1.45 |
2.60 |
No odds
No odds
No odds
Latest matches
Antalya ITF, R16, 09.01.2024 | ||
Akita / Mamed - Curov / Marin | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, SF, 01.09.2023 | ||
Mihay / Radul - Curov / Marin | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, QF, 31.08.2023 | ||
Curov / Marin - Dadac / Stoil | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, R16, 29.08.2023 | ||
Curov / Marin - Kargi / Pawla | 2:0 | |
Antalya 27 ITF, F, 22.10.2022 | ||
Simun / Uyar - Curov / Marin | 2:1 | |
Antalya 27 ITF, SF, 21.10.2022 | ||
Curov / Marin - Arago / Genna | 2:0 | |
Antalya 27 ITF, QF, 20.10.2022 | ||
Curov / Marin - Andri / Aranz | 2:0 | |
Antalya 27 ITF, R16, 19.10.2022 | ||
Curov / Marin - Kurt / Soke | 2:0 | |
Maribor ITF, SF, 15.06.2017 | ||
Jablo / Szupp - Curov / Marin | 2:1 | |
Maribor ITF, QF, 14.06.2017 | ||
Curov / Marin - Cuk / De Be | 2:0 |
Antalya ITF, R16, 09.01.2024 | ||
Akita / Mamed - Curov / Marin | 2:1 | |
Monastir 5 ITF, QF, 02.11.2023 | ||
Gao / Kulam - Curov / Vanla | 2:0 | |
Monastir 5 ITF, R16, 01.11.2023 | ||
Curov / Vanla - Herea / Sagan | 2:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, F, 28.10.2023 | ||
Melos / Silva - Curov / Walig | 1:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, SF, 27.10.2023 | ||
Curov / Walig - Luikh / Tirun | 2:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, QF, 26.10.2023 | ||
Curov / Walig - Genna / Vivia | 2:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, R16, 25.10.2023 | ||
Curov / Walig - Piang / Plakk | 2:0 | |
Bad Waltersdorf ITF, F, 06.10.2023 | ||
Hrdin / Svati - Curov / Daubn | 2:0 | |
Bad Waltersdorf ITF, SF, 06.10.2023 | ||
Curov / Daubn - Iones / Safta | 2:0 | |
Bad Waltersdorf ITF, QF, 04.10.2023 | ||
Curov / Daubn - Masle / Semen | 2:1 |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, F, 22.04.2024 | ||
Marin / Terzi - De Ko / Hagem | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, SF, 20.04.2024 | ||
Marin / Terzi - Bojic / Herea | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Marin / Terzi - Labou / Meyer | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, R16, 19.04.2024 | ||
Marin / Terzi - Palec / Vanik | 2:0 | |
Le Havre ITF, F, 23.03.2024 | ||
Berte / Rakot - Marin / Schmi | 2:0 | |
Le Havre ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Marin / Schmi - Batte / Gaill | 2:0 | |
Le Havre ITF, QF, 20.03.2024 | ||
Marin / Schmi - Stevi / Stevi | 2:0 | |
Gonesse ITF, SF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Dartr / Lew Y - Bayer / Marin | 2:0 | |
Gonesse ITF, QF, 13.03.2024 | ||
Bayer / Marin - Stevi / Troia | 2:0 | |
Antalya 2 ITF, R16, 17.01.2024 | ||
Cengi / Maris - Marin / Ovcha | 2:1 |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, QF, 31.08.2023 | ||
Curov / Marin - Dadac / Stoil | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, R16, 30.08.2023 | ||
Dadac / Stoil - Gruji / Onita | 2:0 |
Heraklion 8 ITF, R16, 17.10.2023 | ||
Milic / Smejk - Dadac / Ignat | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, QF, 31.08.2023 | ||
Curov / Marin - Dadac / Stoil | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, R16, 30.08.2023 | ||
Dadac / Stoil - Gruji / Onita | 2:0 | |
Bucharest 4 ITF, QF, 22.06.2023 | ||
Bojic / Gae - Dadac / Tanas | 2:0 | |
Bucharest 4 ITF, R16, 20.06.2023 | ||
Dadac / Tanas - Chara / Malae | 2:0 | |
Kocevje ITF, SF, 09.06.2023 | ||
Lazar / Modes - Dadac / Sevci | 2:0 | |
Kocevje ITF, QF, 09.06.2023 | ||
Dadac / Sevci - Chies / Mair | 1:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, SF, 19.05.2023 | ||
Turkm / Van I - Dadac / Safta | 2:1 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, QF, 18.05.2023 | ||
Dadac / Safta - Kumru / Soke | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, R16, 17.05.2023 | ||
Dadac / Safta - Baglo / Llina | 2:0 |
Billie Jean King Cup, 08.04.2024 | ||
Gjorc / Stoil - Kanep / Neel | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Mikha / Pospe - Ewald / Stoil | 2:0 | |
Skopje ITF, R16, 13.09.2023 | ||
Lasku / Vange - Stank / Stoil | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, QF, 31.08.2023 | ||
Curov / Marin - Dadac / Stoil | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, R16, 30.08.2023 | ||
Dadac / Stoil - Gruji / Onita | 2:0 | |
Savitaipale ITF, R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
Arist / Bjork - Auer / Stoil | 2:0 | |
Bacau ITF, R16, 14.07.2023 | ||
Tsyur / Zapar - Mihai / Stoil | 2:0 | |
Antalya 2 ITF, R16, 18.01.2023 | ||
Ahn / Mikha - Jang / Stoil | 2:1 | |
Nairobi 4 ITF, SF, 25.11.2022 | ||
Bhasi / Okuto - Iorda / Stoil | 1:0 | |
Nairobi 4 ITF, QF, 25.11.2022 | ||
Iorda / Stoil - Salvi / Seibo | 1:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 16 | |||
Madrid WTA | 19 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Guangzhou challenger | 21 | |||
Savannah challenger | 1 | |||
Shenzhen 3 challenger | 1 | |||
Ostrava challenger | 1 | |||
Rome 2 challenger | 1 | |||
Concepcion challenger | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 8 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Oeiras 3 ITF | 5 | |||
Tokyo 6 ITF | 2 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 16 | |||
Charlottesville ITF | 1 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Wuning ITF | 1 | |||
Hammamet 6 ITF | 1 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 9 | |||
Nottingham 6 ITF | 1 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 16 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | 1 | |||
Yecla ITF | 16 | |||
Antalya 16 ITF | 1 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 25 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 23 | |||
Monastir 33 ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 16 | |||
Osijek ITF | 15 | |||
Shymkent 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Telde 4 ITF | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches