Anghel, Cristea - Ogescu, Tig
13.07.2023, 14:00, Bacau ITF, quarterfinal, clay
Anghel Alexandra Irina | 1 : 0 | Ogescu Simona | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1279. | Doubles ranking | 784. | ||
- | Birthdate | 5. 10. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Cristea Ioana Miruna | Tig Patricia Maria | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 27. 7. 1994 | ||
- | Height | 180 cm | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 60/55 | 60/55 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 17/14 | 17/14 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 23/16 | 23/16 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 12/13 | 12/13 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 5/7 | 5/7 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 3/4 | 3/4 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 73/68 | 52/42 | 17/17 | 3/7 | 1/2 | - |
2024 | 1/0 | 1/0 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 6/3 | 6/3 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 2/5 | 0/1 | 2/3 | - | 0/1 | - |
2020 | 2/2 | 2/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/1 | 1/0 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 10/11 | 2/2 | 4/4 | 3/4 | 1/1 | - |
2015 | 4/10 | 3/6 | 1/2 | 0/2 | - | - |
2014 | 23/13 | 20/11 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2013 | 13/10 | 7/7 | 6/3 | - | - | - |
2012 | 10/9 | 10/9 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Bacau ITF | Anghel / Cristea | 1 | QF | ||||||
Ogescu / Tig | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Bacau ITF, SF, 15.07.2023 | ||
Bojic / Pauks - Anghe / Crist | 2:0 | |
Bacau ITF, QF, 13.07.2023 | ||
Anghe / Crist - Ogesc / Tig | 1:0 | |
Bacau ITF, R16, 12.07.2023 | ||
Anghe / Crist - Bogda / Ene | 2:1 |
Slobozia ITF, R16, 21.09.2023 | ||
Dema / Iorda - Anghe / Lazar | 2:0 | |
Bistrita ITF, QF, 17.08.2023 | ||
Balu / Shind - Anghe / Safta | 2:0 | |
Bistrita ITF, R16, 16.08.2023 | ||
Anghe / Safta - Puiac / Rus | 2:1 | |
Bacau ITF, SF, 15.07.2023 | ||
Bojic / Pauks - Anghe / Crist | 2:0 | |
Bacau ITF, QF, 13.07.2023 | ||
Anghe / Crist - Ogesc / Tig | 1:0 | |
Bacau ITF, R16, 12.07.2023 | ||
Anghe / Crist - Bogda / Ene | 2:1 |
Buzau ITF, R16, 04.09.2023 | ||
Iancu / Ilie - Crist / Simio | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, R16, 30.08.2023 | ||
Fossa / Stama - Crist / Pasto | 1:0 | |
Bacau ITF, SF, 15.07.2023 | ||
Bojic / Pauks - Anghe / Crist | 2:0 | |
Bacau ITF, QF, 13.07.2023 | ||
Anghe / Crist - Ogesc / Tig | 1:0 | |
Bacau ITF, R16, 12.07.2023 | ||
Anghe / Crist - Bogda / Ene | 2:1 | |
Bucharest 4 ITF, R16, 21.06.2023 | ||
Chies / Mair - Crist / Sauci | 2:0 |
Bacau ITF, QF, 13.07.2023 | ||
Anghe / Crist - Ogesc / Tig | 1:0 | |
Bacau ITF, R16, 13.07.2023 | ||
Ogesc / Tig - Mande / Vishn | 1:0 |
Heraklion 19 ITF, R16, 29.11.2023 | ||
Chude / Nepli - Ogesc / Ogesc | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, QF, 16.11.2023 | ||
Podur / Sobol - Dinu / Ogesc | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, R16, 07.11.2023 | ||
Colme / Romer - Ogesc / Svati | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, R16, 01.11.2023 | ||
Ce / Dinu - Candi / Ogesc | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, QF, 26.10.2023 | ||
Chris / Pavlo - Candi / Ogesc | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Candi / Ogesc - Gettw / Rocch | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 8 ITF, QF, 19.10.2023 | ||
Chlpa / Pinto - Ogesc / Popla | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 8 ITF, R16, 17.10.2023 | ||
Ogesc / Popla - Tiron / Vyas | 2:0 | |
Slobozia ITF, QF, 22.09.2023 | ||
Dema / Iorda - Ogesc / Vanho | 2:1 | |
Slobozia ITF, R16, 19.09.2023 | ||
Ogesc / Vanho - Todon / Todon | 2:1 |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Chris / Karat - Chies / Tig | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Chies / Tig - Hieta / Prisa | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Chies / Tig - Berec / Kovac | 2:0 | |
Cluj-Napoca 2 WTA, R16, 18.10.2023 | ||
Bonda / Zimme - Ghior / Tig | 2:0 | |
Bacau ITF, QF, 13.07.2023 | ||
Anghe / Crist - Ogesc / Tig | 1:0 | |
Bacau ITF, R16, 13.07.2023 | ||
Ogesc / Tig - Mande / Vishn | 1:0 | |
Bucharest 4 ITF, R16, 20.06.2023 | ||
Rosca / Volko - Tig / Tudos | 2:1 | |
Antalya 27 ITF, QF, 20.10.2022 | ||
Simun / Uyar - Iones / Tig | 2:1 | |
Antalya 27 ITF, R16, 18.10.2022 | ||
Iones / Tig - Agure / Zelin | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 16 ITF, QF, 15.10.2022 | ||
Morat / Rosat - Gerla / Tig | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 28 | |||
Madrid WTA | 12 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 16 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 17 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 21 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 8 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Lleida | 4 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 25 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 16 | |||
Gifu ITF | 21 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 8 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 16 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 8 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 8 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 8 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Yecla ITF | 8 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 16 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 15 | |||
Osijek ITF | 16 | |||
Varberg ITF | 15 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches