Jong - Bredschneijder
08.06.2023, 12:25, UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, -, -
Jong Sander | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-1) |
Bredschneijder Ole | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
517. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
18. 5. 2000 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Jong Sander | Bredschneijder Ole |
---|---|---|
Indoors | 1/2 | - |
Clay | 1/3 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 12/5 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | Jong | 2 | 6 | 6 | - | ||||
Bredschneijder | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Jong
Futures 2024, R16, 02.05.2024 | ||
Demanet - Jong | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 01.05.2024 | ||
Jong - Hess | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 24.04.2024 | ||
Agwi - Jong | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 17.04.2024 | ||
Klizan - Jong | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 28.03.2024 | ||
Elsayed - Jong | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 27.03.2024 | ||
Jong - Lomakin | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Ursu - Jong | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 21.03.2024 | ||
Jong - Little | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 20.03.2024 | ||
Jong - Binda | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Cui - Jong | 2:0 |
- Bredschneijder
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 17.07.2023 | ||
Einig - Bredschneijder | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 16.07.2023 | ||
Bredschneijder - Van Nunen | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 10.06.2023 | ||
Berghaus - Bredschneijder | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 08.06.2023 | ||
Jong - Bredschneijder | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 07.06.2023 | ||
Nagel - Bredschneijder | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 06.06.2023 | ||
Bredschneijder - Al-Amin | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 05.06.2023 | ||
Van Zijl - Bredschneijder | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 06.05.2023 | ||
Van Zijl - Bredschneijder | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 05.05.2023 | ||
Bredschneijder - Van Baal | 1:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 04.05.2023 | ||
Laurent - Bredschneijder | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |