Suchankova - Opris
28.05.2023, 10:00, Annenheim ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Suchankova Sara | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-0) |
Opris Miriam-Katharina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2006 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Annenheim ITF | Suchankova | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Opris | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Suchankova
Annenheim ITF, Q-R16, 29.05.2023 | ||
Granwehr - Suchankova | 2:1 | |
Annenheim ITF, Q-1R, 28.05.2023 | ||
Suchankova - Opris | 2:0 | |
Otocec ITF, Q-R16, 22.05.2023 | ||
Bojovic - Suchankova | 2:0 | |
Otocec ITF, Q-1R, 21.05.2023 | ||
Suchankova - Baszak | 1:0 | |
Osijek ITF, Q-2R, 24.04.2023 | ||
Tothova - Suchankova | 2:0 | |
Osijek ITF, Q-1R, 23.04.2023 | ||
Suchankova - Slaba | 2:1 | |
Koper ITF, Q-1R, 16.04.2023 | ||
Tona - Suchankova | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 01.04.2023 | ||
Meyer Auf Der Heide - Suchankova | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 31.03.2023 | ||
Suchankova - Pislak | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 29.03.2023 | ||
Suchankova - Krznaric | 2:1 |
- Opris
Osijek ITF, Q-2R, 29.04.2024 | ||
Pislak - Opris | 2:0 | |
Osijek ITF, Q-1R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Opris - Kajkic | 2:0 | |
Split ITF, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Lovric - Opris | 2:0 | |
Gonesse ITF, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Collin - Opris | 2:0 | |
Selva Gardena ITF, Q-1R, 26.11.2023 | ||
Junge-Ilges - Opris | 2:0 | |
Faro ITF, Q-1R, 15.10.2023 | ||
Camblor - Opris | 2:0 | |
Bucharest 4 ITF, Q-1R, 18.06.2023 | ||
Charalampopoulos - Opris | 2:0 | |
Portschach 2 ITF, Q-1R, 04.06.2023 | ||
Auer - Opris | 2:0 | |
Annenheim ITF, Q-1R, 28.05.2023 | ||
Suchankova - Opris | 2:0 | |
Warmbad-Villach ITF, Q-1R, 21.05.2023 | ||
Faltinger - Opris | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |