Mikhaylova, Rudiukova - Pantelic, Zakharova
17.05.2023, 15:30, Monastir 36 ITF, round of 16, hard
Mikhaylova Victoria | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-0) |
Pantelic Sara | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
447. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
24. 10. 2000 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Rudiukova Nina | Zakharova Elina | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1075. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
26. 1. 2000 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 90/72 | 34/37 | 48/32 | 8/3 | - | - |
2024 | 14/3 | - | 6/3 | 8/0 | - | - |
2023 | 23/15 | - | 23/14 | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 9/9 | 6/5 | 3/4 | - | - | - |
2021 | 11/16 | 10/15 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 2/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 19/16 | 13/11 | 6/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 12/11 | 5/6 | 7/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 43/52 | 17/29 | 25/20 | 1/3 | - | - |
2023 | 17/10 | - | 17/10 | - | - | - |
2022 | 9/17 | 7/13 | 2/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 5/9 | 2/3 | 2/4 | 1/2 | - | - |
2020 | 3/4 | 3/4 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 9/9 | 5/7 | 4/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Monastir 36 ITF | Mikhaylov / Rudiukova | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Pantelic / Zakharova | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Tbilisi 3 ITF, QF, 09.08.2023 | ||
Popla / Sukho - Mikha / Rudiu | 2:1 | |
Tbilisi 3 ITF, R16, 08.08.2023 | ||
Mikha / Rudiu - Pfeif / Zakha | 2:1 | |
Tbilisi 2 ITF, QF, 03.08.2023 | ||
Iuden / Rassk - Mikha / Rudiu | 2:1 | |
Tbilisi 2 ITF, R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
Mikha / Rudiu - Higas / Vinah | 2:1 | |
Monastir 36 ITF, SF, 19.05.2023 | ||
Balu / Genov - Mikha / Rudiu | 2:0 | |
Monastir 36 ITF, QF, 18.05.2023 | ||
Mikha / Rudiu - Brook / Hutch | 2:0 | |
Monastir 36 ITF, R16, 17.05.2023 | ||
Mikha / Rudiu - Pante / Zakha | 2:0 |
Lopota 2 ITF, R16, 29.04.2024 | ||
Zolot / Zolot - Mikha / Popla | 2:0 | |
Lopota ITF, R16, 22.04.2024 | ||
Ovcha / Zolot - Mikha / Popla | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Shebe / Zelin - Mikha / Popla | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Kalam / Patil | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Kaye / Nayde | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, F, 06.04.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Ewald / Kucze | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Burdi / Sall | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Cadar / Karun | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Lukic / Vogt | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, F, 16.03.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Aryst / Kazio | 2:0 |
Sharm El Sheikh 25 ITF, R16, 13.12.2023 | ||
Kumme / Makar - Burdi / Rudiu | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, QF, 07.12.2023 | ||
Mikha / Pospe - Burdi / Rudiu | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, R16, 05.12.2023 | ||
Burdi / Rudiu - Liauw / Mayer | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Kumme / Makar - Burdi / Rudiu | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, F, 25.11.2023 | ||
Burdi / Rudiu - Atia / Tagge | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, SF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Burdi / Rudiu - Haver / Schal | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Burdi / Rudiu - Lazar / Meste | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Burdi / Rudiu - Guzie / Mayer | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF, QF, 16.11.2023 | ||
Regue / Szabo - Burdi / Rudiu | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF, R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Burdi / Rudiu - Habib / Kurts | 2:0 |
Monastir 36 ITF, R16, 17.05.2023 | ||
Mikha / Rudiu - Pante / Zakha | 2:0 |
Antalya 17 ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Cirpa / Turha - Pante / Roots | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Pante / Roots - Ilker / Ursan | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Duers / Wecke - Liauw / Pante | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 19 ITF, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Suvir / Zelin - Gouws / Pante | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 17 ITF, R16, 17.10.2023 | ||
Abou / Rushi - Jang / Pante | 2:0 | |
Wanfercee-Baulet ITF, R16, 22.08.2023 | ||
Hough / Kovac - De Fa / Pante | 2:0 | |
Monastir 36 ITF, R16, 17.05.2023 | ||
Mikha / Rudiu - Pante / Zakha | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, QF, 30.03.2023 | ||
Van I / Vlass - Olive / Pante | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, R16, 28.03.2023 | ||
Olive / Pante - Berri / Limem | 2:0 | |
Monastir 28 ITF, R16, 21.03.2023 | ||
Ryser / Van I - Pante / Rothe | 2:0 |
Lopota 2 ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Makla / Prida - Jaian / Zakha | 2:0 | |
Lopota ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Hrunc / Valen - Jaian / Zakha | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Ville / Yardl - Atia / Zakha | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Cassi / Ceuca - Ljubi / Zakha | 2:0 | |
Baku 2 ITF, QF, 31.08.2023 | ||
Khalt / Leyki - Zakha / Zelin | 2:0 | |
Baku 2 ITF, R16, 30.08.2023 | ||
Zakha / Zelin - Easwa / Tirun | 2:0 | |
Baku ITF, R16, 23.08.2023 | ||
Khvat / Tuaye - Vojci / Zakha | 2:0 | |
Tbilisi 3 ITF, R16, 08.08.2023 | ||
Mikha / Rudiu - Pfeif / Zakha | 2:1 | |
Tbilisi 2 ITF, R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
Bhati / Easwa - Bocho / Zakha | 2:0 | |
Monastir 46 ITF, R16, 25.07.2023 | ||
Stevi / Ville - Kouss / Zakha | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |