Altukhova - Kurz
14.05.2023, 14:00, Antalya 17 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Altukhova Varvara | 2 : 0 (7-64, 6-4) |
Kurz Viktoria | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
1. 1. 2006 | Birthdate | 18. 5. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 2 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Antalya 17 ITF | Altukhova | 2 | 7 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Kurz | 0 | 64 | 4 | |||||||
2023 | Antalya 16 ITF | Altukhova | 2 | 6 | 7 | Q-1R | ||||
Kurz | 0 | 2 | 62 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Altukhova
Ust-Kamenogorsk ITF, Q-1R, 07.08.2023 | ||
Poduraeva - Altukhova | 2:0 | |
Astana 14 ITF, Q-1R, 31.07.2023 | ||
Fedorova - Altukhova | 2:1 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, Q-2R, 15.05.2023 | ||
Oana - Altukhova | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, Q-1R, 14.05.2023 | ||
Altukhova - Kurz | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-2R, 08.05.2023 | ||
Baglow - Altukhova | 2:1 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-1R, 07.05.2023 | ||
Altukhova - Kurz | 2:0 | |
Kazan 2 ITF, SF, 16.10.2021 | ||
Kudashova - Altukhova | 2:0 | |
Kazan 2 ITF, QF, 15.10.2021 | ||
Altukhova - Kalinina | 2:0 | |
Kazan 2 ITF, R16, 14.10.2021 | ||
Altukhova - Shebekina | 2:1 | |
Kazan 2 ITF, 1R, 13.10.2021 | ||
Altukhova - Shakirova | 2:1 |
- Kurz
Antalya 12 ITF, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Syrtveit - Kurz | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Khodzhaeva - Kurz | 2:0 | |
Casablanca 2 ITF, Q-2R, 24.07.2023 | ||
Formella - Kurz | 2:0 | |
Casablanca ITF, Q-2R, 16.07.2023 | ||
Janssen - Kurz | 2:0 | |
Bucharest 4 ITF, Q-1R, 18.06.2023 | ||
Tudor - Kurz | 2:1 | |
Portschach 2 ITF, Q-1R, 04.06.2023 | ||
Orlova - Kurz | 2:0 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 29.05.2023 | ||
Kurz - Eder | 2:0 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 27.05.2023 | ||
Kurz - Urbicher | 2:0 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 20.05.2023 | ||
Kurz - Etzelstorfer | 2:0 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 18.05.2023 | ||
Perelygina - Kurz | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |