Guo, Wang - Senic, Sukhotina
12.05.2023, 18:30, Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, semifinal, clay
Guo Meiqi | 1 : 0 | Senic Natalija | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
518. | Doubles ranking | 859. | ||
9. 1. 2000 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Wang Meiling | Sukhotina Anastasia | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
517. | Doubles ranking | 641. | ||
22. 2. 2000 | Birthdate | 13. 3. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Guo Meiqi Wang Meiling |
Senic Natalija Sukhotina Anastasia |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | - | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 0/2 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 5/7 | 2/2 | 3/5 | - | - | - |
2024 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 4/4 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 66/50 | 24/14 | 42/36 | - | - | - |
2024 | 7/6 | - | 7/6 | - | - | - |
2023 | 22/15 | 7/5 | 15/10 | - | - | - |
2020 | 4/2 | 4/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 26/18 | 10/4 | 16/14 | - | - | - |
2018 | 7/8 | 3/3 | 4/5 | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 54/54 | 4/7 | 50/46 | 0/1 | - | - |
2024 | 1/3 | - | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2023 | 19/15 | 4/5 | 15/10 | - | - | - |
2022 | 20/7 | - | 20/7 | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 7/8 | - | 7/7 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 6/13 | - | 6/13 | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/5 | - | 1/5 | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 20/12 | 20/11 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2024 | 5/2 | 5/2 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 13/5 | 13/5 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 2/4 | 2/4 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 101/113 | 48/45 | 52/65 | 1/3 | - | - |
2024 | 2/8 | 0/2 | 2/6 | - | - | - |
2023 | 31/18 | 8/5 | 23/13 | - | - | - |
2022 | 17/19 | 12/8 | 5/11 | - | - | - |
2021 | 17/17 | 10/6 | 7/11 | - | - | - |
2020 | 3/6 | 1/4 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 14/19 | 5/4 | 8/13 | 1/2 | - | - |
2018 | 12/15 | 7/6 | 5/8 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 5/8 | 5/7 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | Guo / Wang | 1 | SF | ||||||
Senic / Sukhotina | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Shenzhen 8 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Liang / Tang - Guo / Wang | 2:0 | |
Shenzhen ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Feng / Wang - Guo / Wang | 2:0 | |
Qian Daohu ITF, SF, 27.10.2023 | ||
Gurev / Shapa - Guo / Wang | 2:0 | |
Qian Daohu ITF, QF, 26.10.2023 | ||
Guo / Wang - Ye / Zou | 2:0 | |
Qian Daohu ITF, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Guo / Wang - Koval / Wei | 2:1 | |
Shenzhen 7 ITF, R16, 17.10.2023 | ||
Mlade / Uchij - Guo / Wang | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF, R16, 16.05.2023 | ||
Azark / Borod - Guo / Wang | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, F, 13.05.2023 | ||
Micic / Stank - Guo / Wang | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, SF, 12.05.2023 | ||
Guo / Wang - Senic / Sukho | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, QF, 11.05.2023 | ||
Guo / Wang - Radul / Stoja | 2:0 |
Wuning ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Feng / Osbor - Guo / Yuan | 2:0 | |
Shenzhen 8 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Liang / Tang - Guo / Wang | 2:0 | |
Shenzhen ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Feng / Wang - Guo / Wang | 2:0 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Lee / Wong - Guo / Xiao | 2:1 | |
Ipoh Perak ITF, F, 02.03.2024 | ||
Cho / Cho - Guo / Xiao | 2:0 | |
Ipoh Perak ITF, SF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Guo / Xiao - Ng / Zhao | 2:0 | |
Ipoh Perak ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Guo / Xiao - Kinos / Mushi | 1:0 | |
Ipoh Perak ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Guo / Xiao - Lazar / Nepli | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 ITF, F, 24.02.2024 | ||
Guo / Xiao - Yao / Zheng | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 ITF, SF, 23.02.2024 | ||
Guo / Xiao - Lee / Lin | 2:0 |
Wuning ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Bhosa / Houri - Ayuka / Wang | 2:1 | |
Wuning ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Ayuka / Wang - Ibrag / Koval | 2:1 | |
Shenzhen 8 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Liang / Tang - Guo / Wang | 2:0 | |
Shenzhen ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Feng / Wang - Guo / Wang | 2:0 | |
Qian Daohu ITF, SF, 27.10.2023 | ||
Gurev / Shapa - Guo / Wang | 2:0 | |
Qian Daohu ITF, QF, 26.10.2023 | ||
Guo / Wang - Ye / Zou | 2:0 | |
Qian Daohu ITF, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Guo / Wang - Koval / Wei | 2:1 | |
Shenzhen 7 ITF, R16, 17.10.2023 | ||
Mlade / Uchij - Guo / Wang | 2:0 | |
Shenzhen 5 ITF, R16, 10.10.2023 | ||
Dang / Shapa - Wang / Yao | 2:1 | |
Guiyang ITF, QF, 14.09.2023 | ||
Guo / Jiang - Tsao / Wang | 2:1 |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, SF, 12.05.2023 | ||
Guo / Wang - Senic / Sukho | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, QF, 11.05.2023 | ||
Senic / Sukho - Mihal / Steva | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, R16, 10.05.2023 | ||
Senic / Sukho - Crimm / Stoja | 2:0 |
Antalya 9 ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Grant / Zante - Senic / Stank | 2:1 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Senic / Stank - Giral / Marus | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Senic / Stank - Lopez / Lopez | 2:0 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, F, 02.03.2024 | ||
Stank / Yoruk - Mazzo / Senic | 2:1 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, SF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Mazzo / Senic - Herea / Suvir | 2:0 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Mazzo / Senic - Oliyn / Yesyp | 2:1 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Mazzo / Senic - Cirpa / Stoja | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 15 ITF, R16, 27.09.2023 | ||
Chris / Pavlo - Senic / Stank | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, F, 02.09.2023 | ||
Senic / Stank - Mihay / Radul | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, SF, 01.09.2023 | ||
Senic / Stank - Koras / Lazar | 2:0 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Jumaz / Nikol - Kumme / Sukho | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Lavin / Ogata - Kumme / Sukho | 2:1 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, QF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Lin / Yuan - Sukho / Xun | 2:0 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Sukho / Xun - Kajit / Wu | 2:0 | |
Ipoh Perak ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Cao / Xu - Siedl / Sukho | 2:1 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Cheap / Wang - Sukho / Wu | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Sukho / Wu - Yuan / Zeng | 2:1 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Kulam / Tarar - Desai / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Monastir 19 ITF, R16, 16.01.2024 | ||
Hanat / Kawag - Stama / Sukho | 2:1 | |
Monastir 18 ITF, R16, 10.01.2024 | ||
Vogt / Vorac - Sukho / Yuan | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 12 | |||
Madrid WTA | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 16 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 17 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 24 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 22 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Lleida | 4 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 25 | |||
Gifu ITF | 16 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 8 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 22 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 8 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 8 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 8 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Yecla ITF | 8 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 16 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 15 | |||
Osijek ITF | 16 | |||
Varberg ITF | 15 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches