Rudiukova, Shebekina - Bestetti, Gennaro
05.05.2023, 12:00, Monastir 34 ITF, semifinal, hard
Rudiukova Nina | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-4) |
Bestetti Giuliana | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1075. | Doubles ranking | 1126. | ||
26. 1. 2000 | Birthdate | 1. 10. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Shebekina Elizaveta | Gennaro Camilla | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
675. | Doubles ranking | 1009. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 43/52 | 17/29 | 25/20 | 1/3 | - | - |
2023 | 17/10 | - | 17/10 | - | - | - |
2022 | 9/17 | 7/13 | 2/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 5/9 | 2/3 | 2/4 | 1/2 | - | - |
2020 | 3/4 | 3/4 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 9/9 | 5/7 | 4/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 33/33 | 5/9 | 26/20 | 2/4 | - | - |
2024 | 6/6 | 1/2 | 3/2 | 2/2 | - | - |
2023 | 21/14 | - | 21/14 | - | - | - |
2022 | 6/11 | 4/6 | 2/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Monastir 34 ITF | Rudiukova / Shebekina | 2 | 6 | 6 | SF | ||||
Bestetti / Gennaro | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Monastir 34 ITF, F, 06.05.2023 | ||
Safar / Ville - Rudiu / Shebe | 2:0 | |
Monastir 34 ITF, SF, 05.05.2023 | ||
Rudiu / Shebe - Beste / Genna | 2:0 | |
Monastir 34 ITF, QF, 04.05.2023 | ||
Rudiu / Shebe - Cavel / Tedes | 2:0 | |
Monastir 34 ITF, R16, 03.05.2023 | ||
Rudiu / Shebe - Luikh / Tirun | 2:1 |
Sharm El Sheikh 25 ITF, R16, 13.12.2023 | ||
Kumme / Makar - Burdi / Rudiu | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, QF, 07.12.2023 | ||
Mikha / Pospe - Burdi / Rudiu | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, R16, 05.12.2023 | ||
Burdi / Rudiu - Liauw / Mayer | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Kumme / Makar - Burdi / Rudiu | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, F, 25.11.2023 | ||
Burdi / Rudiu - Atia / Tagge | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, SF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Burdi / Rudiu - Haver / Schal | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Burdi / Rudiu - Lazar / Meste | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Burdi / Rudiu - Guzie / Mayer | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF, QF, 16.11.2023 | ||
Regue / Szabo - Burdi / Rudiu | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF, R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Burdi / Rudiu - Habib / Kurts | 2:0 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Baida / Berno - Shebe / Sinit | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Shebe / Sinit - Mamed / Mikha | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Easwa / Nepli - Shebe / Sinit | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, F, 13.04.2024 | ||
Drugd / Pawli - Shebe / Zelin | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Shebe / Zelin - Mikha / Popla | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Shebe / Zelin - Hossa / Minch | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Shebe / Zelin - Kazio / Wirge | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Drugd / Pawli - Fedor / Shebe | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Ruste / Shebe | 2:1 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Ruste / Shebe - Garku / Iorda | 2:1 |
Monastir 34 ITF, SF, 05.05.2023 | ||
Rudiu / Shebe - Beste / Genna | 2:0 | |
Monastir 34 ITF, QF, 04.05.2023 | ||
Beste / Genna - Avata / Velev | 2:0 | |
Monastir 34 ITF, R16, 02.05.2023 | ||
Beste / Genna - Mihai / Verne | 2:0 |
Antalya 15 ITF, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Beste / Stagn | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Beste / Stagn - Nagat / Zelni | 2:1 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Beste / Stagn - Boehn / Turkm | 2:1 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Beste / Stagn - Anane / Baran | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Cilek / Rothe - Beste / Medeg | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Ayuka / Szabo - Beste / Medeg | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Kuzmo / Samir - Beste / Cavel | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Beste / Cavel - Jakov / Zabol | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 14 ITF, SF, 29.09.2023 | ||
Cadar / Samir - Beste / Masse | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 14 ITF, QF, 28.09.2023 | ||
Beste / Masse - Haver / Veldm | 2:0 |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Sakel / Shind - Delai / Genna | 2:0 | |
Le Havre ITF, QF, 20.03.2024 | ||
Di Gi / Petre - Genna / Samar | 2:0 | |
Solarino 5 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Khomu / Makla - Genna / Pieri | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Chies / Rugge - Genna / Girel | 2:0 | |
Hammamet ITF, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Genna / Turin | 2:0 | |
Hammamet ITF, R16, 14.02.2024 | ||
Genna / Turin - Chies / Rugge | 2:1 | |
Selva Gardena ITF, QF, 30.11.2023 | ||
Lovri / Morva - De St / Genna | 1:0 | |
Selva Gardena ITF, R16, 27.11.2023 | ||
De St / Genna - Peer / Selle | 2:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, QF, 26.10.2023 | ||
Curov / Walig - Genna / Vivia | 2:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, R16, 25.10.2023 | ||
Genna / Vivia - Mozga / Senti | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 35 | |||
Rome WTA | 25 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 3 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 2 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 3 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 3 | |||
Santos challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 1 | |||
Luan ITF | 1 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 3 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 3 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 3 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 3 | |||
Bastad ITF | 1 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 1 | |||
Sopo ITF | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 3 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 2 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 5 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches