Coreisa, Skowronska - Ljubic, Yakimakho
18.10.2022, 14:00, Heraklion 6 ITF, round of 16, clay
Coreisa Rianna Ioana | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-0) |
Ljubic Mija | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1514. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 20. 8. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Skowronska Karolina | Yakimakho Alisa | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
1. 1. 2004 | Birthdate | 17. 8. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 5/11 | 5/11 | - | - | - | - |
2024 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 1/6 | 1/6 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 3/3 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 1/3 | 1/2 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Heraklion 6 ITF | Coreisa / Skowronsk | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Ljubic / Yakimakho | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Heraklion 6 ITF, QF, 20.10.2022 | ||
Auer / Liebe - Corei / Skowr | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 6 ITF, R16, 18.10.2022 | ||
Corei / Skowr - Ljubi / Yakim | 2:0 |
Antalya 8 ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Stank / Yoruk - Brote / Corei | 2:0 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Brote / Corei - Ciola / Tudor | 2:0 | |
Antalya 3 ITF, R16, 24.01.2024 | ||
Hindo / Mi - Brote / Corei | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 19 ITF, QF, 30.11.2023 | ||
Bubel / Dapku - Corei / Tanas | 1:0 | |
Heraklion 19 ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Corei / Tanas - Manda / Ochoa | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 13 ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Chris / Pauks - Corei / Tanas | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, R16, 15.11.2023 | ||
Podur / Sobol - Corei / Ilie | 2:0 | |
Grado ITF, R16, 23.05.2023 | ||
Apple / Lohof - Corei / Perei | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, R16, 18.04.2023 | ||
Feist / Podli - Corei / Safta | 2:1 | |
Antalya 2 ITF, R16, 18.01.2023 | ||
Black / Lopez - Corei / Iones | 2:0 |
Monastir 25 ITF, R16, 28.02.2023 | ||
Liu / Sato - Czapu / Skowr | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 6 ITF, QF, 20.10.2022 | ||
Auer / Liebe - Corei / Skowr | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 6 ITF, R16, 18.10.2022 | ||
Corei / Skowr - Ljubi / Yakim | 2:0 | |
Jablonec 2 ITF, R16, 13.09.2022 | ||
Csabi / Pospi - Jodlo / Skowr | 2:0 |
Heraklion 6 ITF, R16, 18.10.2022 | ||
Corei / Skowr - Ljubi / Yakim | 2:0 |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Drugd / Pawli - Choi / Ljubi | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Cassi / Ceuca - Ljubi / Zakha | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Chen / Liu - Hossa / Ljubi | 2:0 | |
Antalya 36 ITF, R16, 07.12.2023 | ||
Aikaw / Mettr - Greku / Ljubi | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, R16, 23.05.2023 | ||
Guo / Sepa - Falud / Ljubi | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 6 ITF, R16, 18.10.2022 | ||
Corei / Skowr - Ljubi / Yakim | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, R16, 13.04.2022 | ||
Gettw / Rajko - Ljubi / Medor | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje 2 ITF, R16, 11.07.2019 | ||
Ovcha / Zolot - Ljubi / Stoja | 2:0 |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Jovan / Racha - Guria / Yakim | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Gapan / Mikha - Guria / Yakim | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 17 ITF, R16, 17.10.2023 | ||
Van D / Vranc - Jakov / Yakim | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, R16, 28.03.2023 | ||
Abbag / Parra - Budwa / Yakim | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, R16, 29.11.2022 | ||
Mikha / Shebe - Lytne / Yakim | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF, R16, 22.11.2022 | ||
Sarki / Shali - Trifo / Yakim | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 6 ITF, R16, 18.10.2022 | ||
Corei / Skowr - Ljubi / Yakim | 2:0 | |
Monastir 54 ITF, R16, 20.09.2022 | ||
Che / Rakki - Rabin / Yakim | 2:0 | |
Monastir 52 ITF, R16, 06.09.2022 | ||
Cembr / Luesc - Najea / Yakim | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 4 ITF, R16, 31.05.2022 | ||
Dapku / Ogesc - Grech / Yakim | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 2 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 2 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 3 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 2 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 3 | |||
Gifu ITF | 2 | |||
Lleida | 2 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 2 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 1 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 3 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 1 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 1 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 2 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 2 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 1 | |||
Osijek ITF | 1 | |||
Varberg ITF | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches